RTTC National Hill Climb Championship sponsored by Irwin Mitchell Solicitors (Men)(Reading CC)(Entries close 06/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0.5 Miles
  • Course: HHC005
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Open Espoir
    • Open Senior
    • Open Veteran
    • Open Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 02:04.8 14.516 Mph
2 Road Bike Tom Bell Male Senior High North Performance 02:05.9 14.4 Mph
3 Road Bike Adam Kenway Male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 02:08.6 14.062 Mph
4 Road Bike Calum Brown Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:12.1 13.636 Mph
5 Road Bike Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:14.6 13.433 Mph
6 Road Bike Charlie MacTear Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:14.8 13.433 Mph
7 Road Bike Jude Taylor Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 02:15.8 13.333 Mph
8 Road Bike Joe Baker Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:16.4 13.235 Mph
9 Road Bike Cameron Biddle Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 02:16.9 13.235 Mph
9 Road Bike Harry MacFarlane Male Senior G!ro Race Team 02:16.9 13.235 Mph
11 Road Bike Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:18.3 13.043 Mph
12 Road Bike Robert Rogers Male Senior Loughborough Students Cycling Club 02:18.5 13.043 Mph
12 Road Bike Matthew Coulson Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:18.5 13.043 Mph
14 Road Bike Craig Rogers Male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:19.2 12.95 Mph
15 Road Bike George Spooner Male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:19.3 12.95 Mph
16 Road Bike Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 02:20.2 12.857 Mph
17 Road Bike James Bevan Male Senior Army Cycling 02:21.4 12.766 Mph
18 Road Bike Ben Millar Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 02:21.5 12.766 Mph
19 Road Bike Jack O'Brien Male Senior Parlay CC 02:21.6 12.766 Mph
20 Road Bike David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 02:21.7 12.766 Mph
21 Road Bike Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 02:21.8 12.766 Mph
22 Road Bike Ben Greenwood Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 02:22.3 12.676 Mph
23 Road Bike Samuel Painter Male Senior TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 02:22.4 12.676 Mph
24 Road Bike Thomas Arkell Male Senior East London Velo 02:22.6 12.676 Mph
25 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:22.8 12.676 Mph
26 Road Bike Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 02:25.0 12.414 Mph
27 Road Bike James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 02:25.7 12.414 Mph
28 Road Bike Jonathan Morris Male Senior AeroCoach 02:26.1 12.329 Mph
29 Road Bike Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:27.0 12.245 Mph
30 Road Bike Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:27.2 12.245 Mph
31 Road Bike Frazier Carr Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:27.3 12.245 Mph
32 Road Bike Tobi Ng Male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 02:27.8 12.245 Mph
33 Road Bike Charlie Ager Male Senior Newbury Velo 02:28.7 12.162 Mph
34 Road Bike Darrell Clarke Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:29.1 12.081 Mph
34 Road Bike Dave Griffiths Male Vet Clee Cycles 02:29.1 12.081 Mph
36 Road Bike Matthew Cleave Male Senior Hopey Bicycle Repairs 02:30.2 12 Mph
37 Road Bike Ollie Morgan Male Senior TatraFitness (inc Jane Racing) 02:30.3 12 Mph
38 Road Bike Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:30.6 12 Mph
39 Road Bike Carl Jolly Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:30.7 12 Mph
40 Road Bike Matt Sumpton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:31.1 11.921 Mph
41 Road Bike Jack Freeman Male Senior Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 02:31.3 11.921 Mph
42 Road Bike Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:31.5 11.921 Mph
43 Road Bike Sam Clark Male Senior trainSharp 02:31.7 11.921 Mph
43 Road Bike Matt Melville Male Vet Cycle Club Basingstoke 02:31.7 11.921 Mph
45 Road Bike Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:31.8 11.921 Mph
46 Road Bike Richard Helm Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 02:32.1 11.842 Mph
47 Road Bike Darren Kidson Male Senior Onyx RT 02:32.8 11.842 Mph
47 Road Bike Oliver Hurdle Male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 02:32.8 11.842 Mph
49 Road Bike Daniel Hills Male Senior Sunday Echappée 02:32.9 11.842 Mph
50 Road Bike Tejvan Pettinger Male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 02:33.6 11.765 Mph
51 Road Bike Ben MacKinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 02:33.9 11.765 Mph
52 Road Bike Ellis Pullinger Male Senior Rugby Velo 02:34.1 11.688 Mph
53 Road Bike Aaron Cooper Male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 02:34.2 11.688 Mph
54 Road Bike Richard Gorst Male Senior Axe Valley Pedallers 02:34.6 11.688 Mph
54 Road Bike Cameron Richardson Male Senior Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 02:34.6 11.688 Mph
56 Road Bike Jamie Dene Male Senior Welwyn Whs 02:35.0 11.613 Mph
56 Road Bike Jake Hales Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:35.0 11.613 Mph
58 Road Bike Mark Aldred Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:35.2 11.613 Mph
59 Road Bike Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 02:35.4 11.613 Mph
60 Road Bike Adam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:35.5 11.613 Mph
61 Road Bike George Finch Male Senior GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles 02:36.8 11.538 Mph
62 Road Bike Zachary Herrod Male Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 02:37.7 11.465 Mph
63 Road Bike James Meaden Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:38.2 11.392 Mph
64 Road Bike David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 02:38.4 11.392 Mph
65 Road Bike Oscar Hutchings Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 02:38.6 11.392 Mph
66 Road Bike Cam McLaren Male Senior Vector Cycling Race Team 02:38.8 11.392 Mph
67 Road Bike Jacques Coates Male Senior Team PB Performance 02:39.0 11.321 Mph
68 Road Bike Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:39.6 11.321 Mph
69 Road Bike Adam Baker Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:39.7 11.321 Mph
70 Road Bike Matt Lawton Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 02:39.8 11.321 Mph
70 Road Bike Chris Moores Male C5 Norwood Paragon CC 02:39.8 11.321 Mph
72 Road Bike Daniel Shoobridge Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:40.3 11.25 Mph
73 Road Bike Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 02:40.4 11.25 Mph
74 Road Bike Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 02:41.3 11.18 Mph
75 Road Bike Mark Arnold Male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 02:41.6 11.18 Mph
76 Road Bike Danny Lake Male Vet 360VRT 02:41.8 11.18 Mph
77 Road Bike James Dent Male Vet Team PB Performance 02:41.9 11.18 Mph
78 Road Bike Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 02:42.1 11.111 Mph
79 Road Bike Will Beech Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:42.4 11.111 Mph
80 Road Bike Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:42.7 11.111 Mph
81 Road Bike Nicholas Candy Male Senior North Road CC 02:42.8 11.111 Mph
82 Road Bike Paul Hamblett Male Vet AS Test Team 02:42.9 11.111 Mph
83 Road Bike Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:43.5 11.043 Mph
84 Road Bike David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 02:44.3 10.976 Mph
85 Road Bike Connah Towers Male Senior Army Cycling 02:44.6 10.976 Mph
86 Road Bike Nick Munro Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:44.7 10.976 Mph
87 Road Bike James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:44.9 10.976 Mph
88 Road Bike Mark Proctor Male Senior Team Charles Barclay 02:45.4 10.909 Mph
89 Road Bike Tom Hazelton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:45.9 10.909 Mph
90 Road Bike Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 02:46.0 10.843 Mph
91 Road Bike Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:46.2 10.843 Mph
92 Road Bike Charlie Godfrey Male Senior Farnham RC 02:46.9 10.843 Mph
93 Road Bike Robert McPherson Male Senior Saint Piran 02:47.0 10.778 Mph
94 Road Bike Nick Morgan Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 02:47.4 10.778 Mph
95 Road Bike Matt Clinton Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:47.6 10.778 Mph
96 Road Bike Luke Walton Male Senior North Hampshire RC 02:47.7 10.778 Mph
97 Road Bike Matthew Boswell Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:47.9 10.778 Mph
98 Road Bike Richard Morgan Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 02:48.1 10.714 Mph
99 Road Bike Ryan Oldam Male Senior Reading CC 02:49.0 10.651 Mph
100 Road Bike James Illman Male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 02:49.3 10.651 Mph
101 Road Bike Paul Newsome Male Senior Project 51 02:49.4 10.651 Mph
102 Road Bike Daniel Capel-Smith Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:49.5 10.651 Mph
103 Road Bike Charles Salt Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:49.6 10.651 Mph
104 Road Bike John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:49.7 10.651 Mph
105 Road Bike Dave Mitchinson Male Vet CC Ashwell 02:50.2 10.588 Mph
106 Road Bike Robert West Male Vet AeroCoach 02:50.3 10.588 Mph
106 Road Bike Sam Harding Male Senior Hub Velo 02:50.3 10.588 Mph
108 Road Bike Graham Martin Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 02:50.5 10.588 Mph
109 Road Bike Adam Millington Male Senior Team PB Performance 02:50.7 10.588 Mph
110 Road Bike Ben Nichol Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:50.8 10.588 Mph
111 Road Bike Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 02:51.2 10.526 Mph
112 Road Bike Scott Palmer Male Vet Bridgnorth Cycling Club 02:51.7 10.526 Mph
113 Road Bike Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 02:51.8 10.526 Mph
114 Road Bike Mark Trevis Male Senior Informed Sport - LGC 02:52.2 10.465 Mph
115 Road Bike Michael Lee Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:53.1 10.405 Mph
116 Road Bike Jamie Richardson Paige Male Senior Magspeed Racing 02:53.4 10.405 Mph
116 Road Bike Roger Prior Male Vet Team Empella Cyclocross.com 02:53.4 10.405 Mph
118 Road Bike Daniel Pink Male Senior GS Avanti 02:53.5 10.405 Mph
119 Road Bike Niko Raine Male Senior University of Lincoln Cycling Club 02:54.0 10.345 Mph
120 Road Bike Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:54.2 10.345 Mph
121 Road Bike Tom Kennett Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:54.4 10.345 Mph
122 Road Bike Mike Askins Male Senior Chiswick Cycling Club 02:54.5 10.345 Mph
123 Road Bike B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 02:54.8 10.345 Mph
124 Road Bike Noel Stoddart Male Vet Blaydon CC 02:55.2 10.286 Mph
125 Road Bike John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:55.8 10.286 Mph
126 Road Bike Adam Dart Male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC 02:56.1 10.227 Mph
127 Road Bike Tomos Shaw Male Senior Chichester City Riders 02:56.2 10.227 Mph
128 Road Bike Jack Martin Male Senior Velo Club Venta 02:56.3 10.227 Mph
129 Road Bike Ryan Allen Male Senior Verulam Really Moving 02:56.6 10.227 Mph
129 Road Bike James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 02:56.6 10.227 Mph
131 Road Bike Glen Whittington Male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:57.4 10.169 Mph
132 Road Bike Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 02:57.7 10.169 Mph
133 Road Bike Henry Taysom Male Senior LFGSS CC 02:58.4 10.112 Mph
134 Road Bike Graham Stent Male Vet Newbury Velo 02:59.3 10.056 Mph
135 Road Bike Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:59.4 10.056 Mph
135 Road Bike Brahma Pochee Male Senior London Phoenix CC 02:59.4 10.056 Mph
137 Road Bike Henry Salmon Male Senior GS Avanti 02:59.7 10.056 Mph
138 Road Bike Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 03:00.0 10 Mph
138 Road Bike Cameron Walker Male Senior St Ives CC 03:00.0 10 Mph
140 Road Bike Mark Shepherd Male Vet Sportstest RT 03:01.1 9.945 Mph
141 Road Bike Andrew Wakeling Male Senior Hub Velo 03:01.2 9.945 Mph
142 Road Bike Max Fleming Male Senior University Of Reading Cycling 03:01.6 9.945 Mph
143 Road Bike Peter Fry Male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 03:01.7 9.945 Mph
143 Road Bike Tom Quinlan Male Senior University Of Reading Cycling 03:01.7 9.945 Mph
145 Road Bike Mark Rowbottom Male Senior Chesterfield Coureurs CC 03:02.3 9.89 Mph
146 Road Bike Scott Chalmers Male Senior Magspeed Racing 03:02.6 9.89 Mph
147 Road Bike Barry McDonald Male Vet 03:03.1 9.836 Mph
148 Road Bike Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 03:03.9 9.836 Mph
149 Road Bike Tom Whitworth Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 03:04.2 9.783 Mph
149 Road Bike Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:04.2 9.783 Mph
151 Road Bike Todd Oates Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 03:04.3 9.783 Mph
152 Road Bike Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 03:04.4 9.783 Mph
153 Road Bike Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 03:05.0 9.73 Mph
154 Road Bike Will Pepper Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 03:05.4 9.73 Mph
155 Road Bike Tim Glenie Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:05.6 9.73 Mph
155 Road Bike Cameron Craik Male Senior Newbury Velo 03:05.6 9.73 Mph
157 Road Bike Michael Drummond Male Senior Chelmer CC 03:07.5 9.626 Mph
158 Road Bike Andrew Hastings Male Senior Reading CC 03:09.2 9.524 Mph
159 Road Bike Luke Browne Male Senior BS10 Cycling Club 03:09.9 9.524 Mph
160 Road Bike Robin Hunt Male Vet Bristol Road Club 03:11.5 9.424 Mph
161 Road Bike Connor Backhouse Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 03:12.8 9.375 Mph
162 Road Bike Greg Divall Male Senior London Fields Triathlon Club 03:14.2 9.278 Mph
163 Road Bike John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:14.4 9.278 Mph
164 Road Bike Rex Facey Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 03:14.5 9.278 Mph
165 Road Bike Daniel Farrand Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:16.3 9.184 Mph
166 Road Bike Dan Street Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 03:16.5 9.184 Mph
167 Road Bike Tim Phillips Male Vet Team Catenary 03:16.8 9.184 Mph
168 Road Bike Oliver Pidgeon Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 03:17.4 9.137 Mph
168 Road Bike George Westall Male Senior Newbury Velo 03:17.4 9.137 Mph
170 Road Bike John Flanagan Male Vet Moonglu CC 03:17.5 9.137 Mph
171 Road Bike Wayne Williams Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:17.7 9.137 Mph
172 Road Bike Rowan Foggitt Male Vet Old Portlians CC 03:18.4 9.091 Mph
173 Road Bike Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 03:18.7 9.091 Mph
174 Road Bike Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 03:20.8 9 Mph
175 Road Bike Max De Sancha Male Senior Penge Cycle Club 03:21.7 8.955 Mph
176 Road Bike Paolo Coppo Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 03:21.9 8.955 Mph
176 Road Bike Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 03:21.9 8.955 Mph
178 Road Bike Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:22.1 8.911 Mph
179 Road Bike Dan Faller Male Vet High Wycombe CC 03:25.6 8.78 Mph
180 Road Bike Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 03:25.9 8.78 Mph
181 Road Bike Paul East Male Vet Reading CC 03:26.4 8.738 Mph
182 Road Bike Michael Naulls Male Vet Velo Club Venta 03:27.9 8.696 Mph
183 Road Bike Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 03:28.3 8.654 Mph
184 Road Bike Rory Wells Male Senior Tri20 Triathlon Club 03:28.7 8.654 Mph
185 Road Bike Jamie Strachan Male Senior High Wycombe CC 03:30.1 8.571 Mph
186 Road Bike Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 03:30.4 8.571 Mph
187 Road Bike David McMullen Male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden 03:36.8 8.333 Mph
187 Road Bike Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 03:36.8 8.333 Mph
187 Road Bike William Burton Male Senior Cambridge CC 03:36.8 8.333 Mph
190 Road Bike Stephen Ley Male Vet London Velo Cafe CC 03:38.7 8.257 Mph
191 Road Bike Paul Hartland Male Vet G.S. Henley 03:41.4 8.145 Mph
192 Road Bike Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 03:46.0 7.965 Mph
193 Road Bike Matt Picozzi Male Senior Thames Valley Triathletes 03:49.9 7.86 Mph
194 Road Bike Nick Haskins Male Vet TatraFitness (inc Jane Racing) 03:50.9 7.826 Mph
195 Road Bike David Knight Male Senior Portsmouth North End CC 03:52.4 7.759 Mph
196 Road Bike Vince Ellis Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:52.6 7.759 Mph
197 Road Bike Tim Strang Male Vet Clwb Seiclo Caron 03:54.0 7.692 Mph
198 Road Bike Philip Wilkinson Male Vet Rockingham Forest Wheelers 03:54.3 7.692 Mph
199 Road Bike Ben Bryant Male Senior Elite Cycling 03:54.7 7.692 Mph
200 Road Bike Roger Davis Male Vet Newbury Velo 03:56.4 7.627 Mph
201 Road Bike Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 04:03.2 7.407 Mph
202 Road Bike Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 04:07.6 7.287 Mph
203 Road Bike Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 04:13.8 7.115 Mph
204 Road Bike Brian O'Kelly Male Vet Bristol Road Club 04:15.7 7.059 Mph
205 Road Bike Martin Bate Male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 04:17.1 7.004 Mph
206 Road Bike Kevin Raine Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 04:27.0 6.742 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Joshua Morris Male Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Anthony Lock Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Andrew Newey Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Matt Conner Male Senior Newbury RC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Kevin Thomas Male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Steve Tait Male Vet OVB 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Daryl Maffey Male Vet CC London 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Daniel Emery Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Edward Arnold Male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Francis Eades Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Kirk Vickers Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike George Kimber Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Nathan Smith Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Thomas Willan Male East London Velo 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Road Bike Matthew Ellis Male Senior Saint Piran 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike James King Male Senior OVB 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Steven Prince Male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Phil Barnes Male SheHair Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike David Lane Male Vet Ravensthorpe CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Jon Cox Male Vet Oxford University CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Alex Taylor Male Vet Sportstest RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ian Sherin Male Vet 3C Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Jon Hughes Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Robert Williams Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Harvey Weinberger Male Senior AS Test Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Luke Hind Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Andy Cunningham Male Ilkley CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Alex Raynard Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Lashley Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Derek Neupauer Male Senior Reading CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Weir Male Vet Thames Valley Triathletes 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Phil Whiteley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ash Miles Male Vet CC Giro 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Giles Knight Male Senior Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Patrick Hannah Male Senior Ford CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sean Ferguson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Karl Alexander Male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jack Talbot Male Senior Lakes Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tobias Edwards Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Callum Hughes Male Senior Velo Clinic 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Joshua Avery Male Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Jacob Avery Male Senior Aylesbury CC 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Robert Orford Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike David Rankin Male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Jonathan Heath Male Senior NFTO CC 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Ian To Male Vet 360VRT 00:00.0