West Kent RC (ECCA BAR)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: Q25/8
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Nicholas Fennell male Senior Thanet RC 00:51:25 29.173 Mph
2 TT Bike Andrew Meilak male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:53:20 28.125 Mph
3 TT Bike Massimiliano Radi male Vet Team Bottrill 00:53:29 28.046 Mph
4 TT Bike Neil Harrigan male Vet Gemini BC 00:53:43 27.924 Mph
5 TT Bike Nick Wilson male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:54:37 27.464 Mph
6 TT Bike Lance Childs male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 00:55:03 27.248 Mph
7 TT Bike Sam Fuller male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 00:55:57 26.81 Mph
8 TT Bike Mark Hill male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
9 TT Bike Steve Gooch male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:56:10 26.706 Mph
10 TT Bike Nathan Russell male Senior trainSharp 00:56:12 26.69 Mph
11 TT Bike Keith Brown male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:56:28 26.564 Mph
12 TT Bike Robert Nicholas male Senior Deal Tri 00:56:31 26.541 Mph
13 TT Bike Pete Elms male Vet Colour Tech RT 00:57:03 26.293 Mph
14 TT Bike Tim Kingston male Vet GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles 00:57:05 26.277 Mph
15 TT Bike Jennifer George female Senior Memorial - Santos 00:57:10 26.239 Mph
16 TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC 00:57:51 25.929 Mph
17 TT Bike Adrian Hawkins male Vet Thanet RC 00:57:53 25.914 Mph
18 TT Bike Trevor Phillips male Vet Essex Roads CC 00:58:02 25.847 Mph
19 TT Bike Kelvin Hatch male Senior San Fairy Ann CC 00:58:19 25.722 Mph
20 TT Bike Mark Doxey male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:58:20 25.714 Mph
21 TT Bike Simon Henderson male Vet Thanet RC 00:58:28 25.656 Mph
22 TT Bike Mathew Lister male Senior Folkestone Velo Club 00:58:37 25.59 Mph
23 TT Bike Anthony Attwood male Senior Project 51 00:58:42 25.554 Mph
24 TT Bike James Hawkins male Vet Gemini BC 00:58:43 25.546 Mph
25 TT Bike George Pittock male Espoir Thanet RC 00:58:56 25.452 Mph
26 TT Bike Paul Morrison male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:59:09 25.359 Mph
27 TT Bike David Hampton male Vet Ashford Whs 00:59:10 25.352 Mph
28 TT Bike David Greenwood male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 1:00:08 24.945 Mph
29 TT Bike Michael Ashcroft male Senior West Kent RC 1:00:58 24.604 Mph
30 TT Bike Connor Stevens male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 1:00:59 24.597 Mph
31 TT Bike Timothy Wells male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 1:01:02 24.577 Mph
32 TT Bike Rob Milnes male Vet Thanet RC 1:01:52 24.246 Mph
33 TT Bike Jeremy Parker male Vet Metropolitan Police Cycle Club 1:02:13 24.109 Mph
34 TT Bike Alex Davison male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 1:02:16 24.09 Mph
35 TT Bike Marek Sasura male Vet GS Avanti 1:02:17 24.083 Mph
36 TT Bike Andy Robinson male Vet Ashford Whs 1:02:37 23.955 Mph
37 TT Bike Sam Bennett male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 1:02:54 23.847 Mph
38 TT Bike Alex Balfour male Vet London Dynamo 1:03:16 23.709 Mph
39 TT Bike Paul Kirkness male Vet Thanet RC 1:03:22 23.672 Mph
40 TT Bike Dave Richards male Vet Ashford Road CC 1:03:27 23.641 Mph
41 TT Bike Si Seymour male Vet Tooting BC 1:03:37 23.579 Mph
42 TT Bike Danny Frost male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 1:03:52 23.486 Mph
43 TT Bike Jamie Beecham male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:04:11 23.371 Mph
44 TT Bike Matthew Wakefield male Vet Tooting BC 1:04:13 23.358 Mph
45 TT Bike Rebecca Wilson female Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
46 TT Bike Mark Vowells (Tricycle) male Vet CC Bexley 1:04:44 23.172 Mph
47 TT Bike Christopher Bax male Vet Thanet RC 1:05:57 22.744 Mph
48 TT Bike Colin Ashcroft male Vet West Kent RC 1:06:08 22.681 Mph
49 TT Bike David Prom male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 1:06:59 22.394 Mph
50 TT Bike Nicola Spensley female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 1:07:22 22.266 Mph
51 TT Bike Paul Townley male Vet West Kent RC 1:08:07 22.021 Mph
52 TT Bike Jon Fairclough male Vet Woking Cycle Club 1:08:35 21.871 Mph
53 TT Bike Andy Burrows male Vet Thanet RC 1:11:15 21.053 Mph
54 TT Bike Tabitha Rendall female Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:11:25 21.003 Mph
55 TT Bike Vernon Thomas male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:17:42 19.305 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike James Leach male Senior Imperial Racing Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin Brown male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Lee Russell male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Luke Holland male Senior Gemini BC
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Cain male Army Cycling Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Neil Harris male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Mick Claydon male Vet Ashford Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Bill Hawkes male Vet Thanet RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Burrows male Vet Thanet RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Lee Smith male Vet Hastings & St. Leonards CC
DNS TT Bike Glenda Goscomb female Vet 7Oaks Tri Club