West Kent RC (ECCA BAR)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: q25/8
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
2 07:32:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) CC Bexley Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Paul Morrison Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Si Seymour Tooting BC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Jennifer George Memorial - Santos Female Senior
6 07:36:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Jamie Beecham VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Alex Davison 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
9 07:39:00 Tabitha Rendall VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Female Vet
10 07:40:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Paul Townley West Kent RC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Lee Smith Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Neil Harrigan Gemini BC Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
17 07:47:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Vernon Thomas VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Anthony Attwood Project 51 Male Senior
24 07:54:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Keith Brown Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Mark Cain Army Cycling Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Matthew Wakefield Tooting BC Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Glenda Goscomb 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
30 08:00:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Bill Hawkes Thanet RC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Jeremy Parker Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Alex Balfour London Dynamo Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
35 08:05:00 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
36 08:06:00 Kelvin Hatch San Fairy Ann CC Male Senior
37 08:07:00 Paul Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 James Leach Imperial Racing Team Male Senior
39 08:09:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
40 08:08:00 Massimiliano Radi Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
43 08:13:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Dave Richards Ashford Road CC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Luke Holland Gemini BC Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
49 08:19:00 Nicola Spensley Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
50 08:20:00 Neil Harris Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
51 08:21:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Mathew Lister Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
53 08:23:00 Timothy Wells 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
54 08:24:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Christopher Bax Thanet RC Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Mick Claydon Ashford Whs Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Pete Elms Colour Tech RT Male Vet
62 08:32:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
63 08:33:00 George Pittock Thanet RC Male Junior
64 08:34:00 Lance Childs trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
65 08:35:00 James Hawkins Gemini BC Male Vet
66 08:36:00 Robert Nicholas Deal Tri Male Senior