Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Gary Chambers male Senior 00:49:49 30.11 Mph
2 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:49:53 30.07 Mph
3 TT Bike Kevin Tye male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:50:56 29.45 Mph
4 TT Bike Matthew Buckley male Senior Andover Wheelers 00:52:50 28.391 Mph
5 TT Bike Pjotrs Suhovs male Senior Paceline RT 00:53:10 28.213 Mph
6 TT Bike John Cooke male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:53:12 28.195 Mph
7 TT Bike Ben Allon-smith male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
7 TT Bike Howard Bayley male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
9 TT Bike Mark Hill male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:54:18 27.624 Mph
10 TT Bike Dominic Hill male Vet Bec CC 00:54:22 27.59 Mph
11 TT Bike David Walters male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:54:56 27.306 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Bashford male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:55:14 27.157 Mph
13 TT Bike David Triska male Senior Team Bottrill 00:55:23 27.084 Mph
14 TT Bike Simon Skinner male Senior Paceline RT 00:55:59 26.794 Mph
15 TT Bike Tristan Davenne male Vet Newbury RC 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
16 TT Bike Gareth Williams male Vet Twickenham CC 00:56:05 26.746 Mph
17 TT Bike Martin O'sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo 00:56:21 26.619 Mph
18 TT Bike Matt Fisher male Vet Race Hub 00:56:32 26.533 Mph
19 TT Bike Richard Weatherstone male Vet C and N Cycles RT 00:56:52 26.377 Mph
20 TT Bike Liam Somerville male Senior Bike Jockey CC 00:57:10 26.239 Mph
21 TT Bike Harry Boscawen male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:57:16 26.193 Mph
21 TT Bike Spencer Kirkham male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:57:16 26.193 Mph
23 TT Bike Philip Watts male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:57:23 26.14 Mph
24 TT Bike Daniel Homer male Vet London Phoenix CC 00:57:24 26.132 Mph
24 TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet C and N Cycles RT 00:57:24 26.132 Mph
26 TT Bike Tom Houghton male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:57:26 26.117 Mph
27 TT Bike Stuart Gourley male Senior Radeon-Cycology RT 00:57:38 26.027 Mph
28 TT Bike James Joel Garner male Vet ...a3crg 00:57:39 26.019 Mph
29 TT Bike Edward Renwick male Vet Oxford City RC 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
29 TT Bike Paul Sanders male Vet Andover Wheelers 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
31 TT Bike Alexander Donaldson male Vet London Dynamo 00:57:50 25.937 Mph
32 TT Bike Pip Jenkins female Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:58:06 25.818 Mph
33 TT Bike Peter Garnett male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:58:26 25.67 Mph
34 TT Bike Neil Adlem male Vet Andover Wheelers 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
35 TT Bike Duncan Emery male Vet Twickenham CC 00:58:34 25.612 Mph
36 TT Bike Stuart Peckham male Vet New Forest CC 00:58:49 25.503 Mph
36 TT Bike Paul Callinan male Vet London Dynamo 00:58:49 25.503 Mph
38 TT Bike Tom Herbert male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:58:57 25.445 Mph
39 TT Bike Ragnar Laan male Vet Twickenham CC 00:58:58 25.438 Mph
40 TT Bike Roger Sheridan male Vet 00:58:59 25.431 Mph
41 TT Bike Paul Bachini male Senior Icknield RC 00:59:20 25.281 Mph
42 TT Bike Sebastian Lea male Senior London Dynamo 00:59:41 25.133 Mph
43 TT Bike Derrick Thirlwell male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:59:44 25.112 Mph
44 TT Bike Nolan Heather male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:59:50 25.07 Mph
45 TT Bike Greg Harding male Vet Farnham RC 00:59:51 25.063 Mph
46 TT Bike Faye Faber female Senior 00:59:55 25.035 Mph
47 TT Bike Mike O'gorman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:13 24.91 Mph
48 TT Bike Mark Wright male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 1:00:14 24.903 Mph
49 TT Bike Neill Keaney male Senior Onyx RT 1:00:17 24.882 Mph
50 TT Bike Jim Ford male Vet Horsham Cycling 1:00:19 24.869 Mph
50 TT Bike Webber Forbes male Senior Andover Wheelers 1:00:19 24.869 Mph
52 TT Bike Tom Cox male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 1:00:20 24.862 Mph
53 TT Bike Martin Booker male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:00:27 24.814 Mph
54 TT Bike Richard Parker male Vet New Forest CC 1:00:47 24.678 Mph
55 TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 1:00:52 24.644 Mph
56 TT Bike Carlo Cencherle male Senior Clapham Chasers 1:01:00 24.59 Mph
57 TT Bike Ryan Sheppard male Senior G.S. Henley 1:01:35 24.357 Mph
58 TT Bike Hans Nilsson male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:01:37 24.344 Mph
59 TT Bike Stuart Carver male Vet North Hampshire RC 1:02:06 24.155 Mph
60 TT Bike Mark Capocci male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 1:02:12 24.116 Mph
61 TT Bike Peter Walker male Vet ...a3crg 1:02:38 23.949 Mph
62 TT Bike Mark Van Niekerk male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 1:03:02 23.797 Mph
63 TT Bike Chris Lowe male Vet Swindon Road Club 1:03:12 23.734 Mph
64 TT Bike Steve Skinner male Vet Bognor Regis CC 1:03:23 23.666 Mph
65 TT Bike Mj (gosia) Cyganowska female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 1:03:52 23.486 Mph
66 TT Bike Paul Haynes male Vet A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 1:04:03 23.419 Mph
67 TT Bike Jules Birch female Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 1:04:27 23.274 Mph
68 TT Bike Cliff Voller male Vet Newbury RC 1:04:30 23.256 Mph
69 TT Bike Courtney Edmonds female Senior Bike Jockey CC 1:04:38 23.208 Mph
70 TT Bike Tim Coogan male Senior East Grinstead Tri Club 1:05:03 23.059 Mph
71 TT Bike Shay Giles male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:05:16 22.983 Mph
72 TT Bike Nicole Oh female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 1:05:27 22.918 Mph
73 TT Bike Gemma Hayes female Senior 1904RT 1:06:14 22.647 Mph
74 TT Bike Fiona Inskip female Vet The Njinga Collective 1:06:18 22.624 Mph
75 TT Bike Eva Nyirenda female Senior ...a3crg 1:06:23 22.596 Mph
76 TT Bike Mike Boyce male Vet ...a3crg 1:06:27 22.573 Mph
77 TT Bike Simon Craig-mcfeely male Vet ...a3crg 1:07:21 22.272 Mph
78 TT Bike Louise Moriarty female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 1:07:36 22.189 Mph
79 TT Bike Ali Walters female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 1:07:41 22.162 Mph
80 TT Bike Michelle Walter female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 1:08:17 21.967 Mph
81 TT Bike Laura Vipond female Senior Islington Cycling Club 1:08:35 21.871 Mph
82 TT Bike Tracy Corbett female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 1:09:12 21.676 Mph
83 TT Bike Richard Allan male Vet Farnham RC 1:09:16 21.655 Mph
84 TT Bike Lesley Levison female Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 1:09:28 21.593 Mph
85 TT Bike Christopher, Rosam male Vet Epsom CC 1:09:58 21.439 Mph
86 TT Bike Rachel Green female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 1:10:15 21.352 Mph
87 TT Bike Huw Lloyd male Vet Farnham RC 1:10:24 21.307 Mph
88 TT Bike Hilary Davies female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 1:10:32 21.267 Mph
89 TT Bike Victoria Miller female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 1:12:08 20.795 Mph
90 TT Bike Sam Hodgson male Senior Velo Club Venta 1:12:52 20.586 Mph
91 TT Bike Joanna Muddle female Senior Clapham Chasers 1:14:31 20.13 Mph
92 TT Bike Debbie Richards female Vet The Njinga Collective 1:14:57 20.013 Mph
93 TT Bike Chris Summers male Vet Sotonia CC 1:15:13 19.942 Mph
94 TT Bike Debra Ogden female Senior London Baroudeurs Cycling Club 1:15:22 19.903 Mph
95 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 1:16:36 19.582 Mph
96 TT Bike Jill Bartlett female Vet Hounslow & District Whs 1:16:51 19.519 Mph
97 TT Bike Brian Hygate male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 1:24:09 17.825 Mph
98 TT Bike Rosslyn Young female Vet Serpentine Running Club 1:26:06 17.422 Mph
99 TT Bike Sally Wood female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 1:33:14 16.089 Mph
DNF TT Bike Michael Nagi male Senior Wokingham Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike John Levison male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes
DNF TT Bike John Froud male Vet Festival Road Club
DNF TT Bike Barry Eeles male North Hampshire RC
DNF TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC
DNF TT Bike David Guy male Vet OV Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Nigel Sign male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Neale male Vet ...a3crg
DNS(A) TT Bike Marc Allen male Senior Andover Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Sam Christy male Senior London Dynamo
DNS(A) TT Bike Barry Quick male Vet Reading CC
DNS(A) TT Bike William Sawyer male Vet Andover Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike John Mcglashan male Vet Redmon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Glen Knight male Vet KISS Racing Team (KRT)
DNS(A) TT Bike Mitchell Webber male Senior Andover Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Robbie Richardson male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Jorj James male Vet Maidenhead & District CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Conor Boyle male Vet Woking Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Becca Drake female BellaVelo cc Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Ben Fielden male Vet GS Stella
DNS(A) TT Bike Evan Jardine-skinner male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Brewer male Vet Redmon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Fortune male Vet Addiscombe CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Martin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Justin Webb male Vet Virtual Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Charles male Vet Blazing Saddles
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Murray male Vet Festival Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin Williamson male Vet London Dynamo
DNS TT Bike Jen Magill female Reading CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Joanna Wells female Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Dale Buckett male Senior Bike Jockey CC
DNS TT Bike John French male Oxford City RC
DNS TT Bike James Stone male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Raya Hubbell female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Raymond Redman male Senior Andover Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Paul Sewell male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Wayne Van Ry male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Ollie Smith male Senior Sigma Sports
DNS TT Bike Nicolas Stagg male Hounslow & District Whs Claim
DNS TT Bike Lara Taylor female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere