Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Sally Wood Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
6 14:06:00 Victoria Miller Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
7 14:07:00 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Tim Coogan East Grinstead Tri Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Roger Sheridan Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Fiona Inskip The Njinga Collective Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Raya Hubbell Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Gemma Hayes 1904RT Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ollie Smith Sigma Sports Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Martin Williamson London Dynamo Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Debbie Richards The Njinga Collective Female Vet
26 14:26:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Joanna Muddle Clapham Chasers Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Robbie Richardson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Simon Skinner Paceline RT Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Wayne Van Ry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
33 14:33:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Andrew Martin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Tracy Corbett Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Michael Nagi Wokingham Cycling Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Harry Boscawen Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Glen Knight KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Stephen Fortune Addiscombe CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Sam Hodgson Velo Club Venta Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Lara Taylor Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Richard Neale ...a3crg Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Dale Buckett Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Brian Hygate Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nicole Oh Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
57 14:57:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ben Allon-Smith Clapham Chasers Male Senior
60 15:00:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Martin Booker South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Louise Moriarty Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
66 15:06:00 Hilary Davies Kingston Wheelers CC Female Vet
67 15:07:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Jen Magill Reading CC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Derrick Thirlwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Alexander Donaldson London Dynamo Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Debra Ogden London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Female Senior
76 15:16:00 Laura Vipond Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
77 15:17:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
78 15:18:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mitchell Webber Andover Wheelers Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
84 15:24:00 John Cooke Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Sebastian Lea London Dynamo Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
87 15:27:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
91 15:31:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Faye Faber Female Senior
93 15:33:00 Paul Sewell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Marc Allen Andover Wheelers Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
97 15:37:00 Carlo Cencherle Clapham Chasers Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Jules Birch Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Paul Sanders Andover Wheelers Male Vet
103 15:43:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Richard Allan Farnham RC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Mj (Gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
107 15:47:00 Raymond Redman Andover Wheelers Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Courtney Edmonds Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
109 15:49:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Paul Haynes A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
119 15:59:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Peter Walker ...a3crg Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Richard Parker New Forest CC Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Justin Webb Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Jim Ford Horsham Cycling Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Matt Fisher Race Hub Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
134 16:14:00 Gary Chambers Male Senior
135 16:15:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
136 16:16:00 John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Webber Forbes Andover Wheelers Male Senior
138 16:18:00 Mark Van Niekerk Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
140 16:20:00 Mark Capocci Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Tom Herbert Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
143 16:23:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet