East Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/84
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 04:00.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir trainSharp 04:12.9 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 04:12.9 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Alex Byrne-smith male Senior LFGSS CC 04:13.4 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Peter Tadros male Vet trainSharp 04:13.8 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Paul Newsome male Senior Project 51 04:24.5 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Pete Morris male Vet Team TMC 04:36.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Nathan Russell male Senior trainSharp 04:41.3 0 Mph
9 Road Bike James Gilmore male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 04:42.3 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Durham University Cycling Club 04:49.8 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Matthew Smith male Senior Team TMC 04:50.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Howard Shaw male Senior trainSharp 04:51.3 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 04:51.7 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Gavin Ash male Senior Worthing Excelsior CC 04:54.3 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Ben Griffin male Senior Sussex Nomads CC 04:56.5 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Tomos Shaw male Senior Chichester City Riders 04:56.7 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Dave Brothers male Vet Four4th 04:57.7 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Matthew Woods male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:03.3 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Norman Blissett male Vet trainSharp 05:04.8 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Andy Seltzer male Vet In-Gear 05:05.9 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Andrej Horvath male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 05:07.2 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Michael Terrington male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 05:07.3 0 Mph
23 Road Bike David Clark male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:07.8 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Jack Hartrey male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 05:11.4 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Richard Burchett male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:13.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Luke Carter male Vet Team TMC 05:13.7 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Jake Deakin male Senior Team TMC 05:13.8 0 Mph
28 Road Bike John Powell male Vet Team TMC 05:16.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Martin East male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 05:27.8 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Edward Tuckley male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 05:27.9 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Olivia Webb female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:39.9 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Alfred Bunyan male Junior Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 05:41.4 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Tobias Bunyan male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:44.5 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Peter Kilby male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:46.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Daniel Ellis male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:50.7 0 Mph
36 Road Bike John Marinko male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 05:54.9 0 Mph
37 Road Bike James Flint male Vet Beachy Head CC 05:58.6 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Sally Turner female Senior trainSharp 06:00.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Alice Gilmore female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 06:10.8 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Mick Kelly male Vet Team Milton Keynes 06:14.7 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Janet Clapton female Vet Brighton Mitre CC 06:37.1 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Roger Hutchings male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 07:12.5 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Lisa Davis female Vet trainSharp 07:55.6 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Robin Johnson male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 08:10.5 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Chris Parker male Vet Hastings & St. Leonards CC 08:20.2 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Simon Mumme male Senior Paceline RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Dan Street male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Chris Newberry male Redhill CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Road Bike Paul Currie male Vet Hastings & St. Leonards CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Katerina Avramides female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Robert Bickers male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00.0