Bec CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/31
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Calum Brown male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:49.6 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Craig Rogers male Senior Cambridge University CC 01:50.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Harvey Weinberger male Senior AS Test Team 01:52.2 0 Mph
4 Road Bike James Hayward male Senior Woolwich CC 01:56.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike James Lowden male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 01:56.9 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Jack O'brien male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 01:57.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Chris Newberry male Senior Redhill CC 01:58.6 0 Mph
8 Road Bike James Jenkins male Senior Richardsons-Trek RT 01:59.4 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Bill Bell male Vet Bigfoot CC 02:00.7 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Mark Aldred male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:01.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir trainSharp 02:02.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike James Scrivener male Senior Vector Cycling Race Team 02:03.7 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Daniel Bryant male Senior Albarosa CC 02:04.5 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Calvin Cheung male Senior Hub Velo 02:04.7 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 02:05.2 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Callum Stewart male Senior East London Velo 02:05.2 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Sam Brown male Senior Lea Valley CC 02:05.6 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Hamish Mcdougall male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:06.8 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Nicholas Candy male Senior North Road CC 02:07.2 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Rick Bailey male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:07.8 0 Mph
21 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 02:08.0 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Adam Cotterell male Senior Project 51 02:08.9 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Alastair Johnstone male Senior London Velo Cafe CC 02:09.1 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Tony Truepenny-phillipson male Senior Bec CC 02:09.9 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Alex Byrne-smith male Senior LFGSS CC 02:10.8 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Giles Davy male Senior GS Avanti 02:14.1 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Guy Bridgewood male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:14.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Paul Newsome male Senior Project 51 02:15.6 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 02:15.9 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Chris Balkham male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 02:16.5 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Will Lowden male Espoir Boxford Bike Club 02:16.5 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Finlay Hawker male Junior VC de Londres 02:16.9 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Tom Haines male Vet East London Velo 02:17.2 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Luke Forward male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:17.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Chris Hartono male Senior LFGSS CC 02:19.4 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Jon Saunders male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 02:19.6 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Daniel Pink male Senior GS Avanti 02:20.1 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Jack Kellam male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:21.5 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Tom Hazelton male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:21.8 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Matt Harris male Senior ...a3crg 02:22.0 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Thomas Seller male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:23.2 0 Mph
42 Road Bike James Knighton male Senior London Dynamo 02:23.6 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Michael Krukov male Senior Team LDN 02:23.8 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Anthony Morris male Espoir VC de Londres 02:24.6 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Arthur Boulton male Espoir Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 02:24.9 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Benjamin Ryder male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:25.9 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Ross Bernard male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:26.4 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Avinash Mahandru male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:27.1 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Graham Martin male Vet A5 Rangers CC 02:28.7 0 Mph
49 Road Bike James Gilmore male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 02:28.7 0 Mph
51 Road Bike John Bland male Senior VC de Londres 02:29.5 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Cormac Nisbet male Espoir High Wycombe CC 02:30.7 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Fernando Fernandez male Senior London Velo Cafe CC 02:31.0 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Dylan Green male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:31.8 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:33.3 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Leighton Dalley male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 02:34.2 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Joseph O'brien male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 02:34.5 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Charles Openshaw male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:34.6 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Steve Winder male Vet Epsom CC 02:34.9 0 Mph
60 Road Bike David Hawes male Vet Clapham Chasers 02:35.8 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Rowan Foggitt male Vet Old Portlians CC 02:36.2 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Alastair Merrill male Vet VC 10 02:36.7 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Jamie Steere male Vet Brixton Cycles Club 02:37.8 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Tristan Watkins male Vet Epsom CC 02:38.4 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Mark Houlden male Vet 34 Nomads CC 02:39.7 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Michael Set male Vet Canterbury Bicycle Club 02:39.7 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Moustafa Fawzy male Vet Paceline RT 02:40.5 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Jack Hartrey male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 02:41.8 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Peter Fry male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 02:42.0 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Rapid Rich Stoodley male Vet 3 RT 02:45.0 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Tom Pinchbeck male Senior Clapham Cycle 02:46.8 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Joshua Lahiri male Senior Portsdown Hill CC 02:46.8 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Kate Palmer female Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:50.9 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Michael Page male Senior Epsom CC 02:52.0 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Haddi Conant female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:52.5 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Louise Moriarty female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 02:52.5 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Leo Whyton male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 02:56.3 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Olivia Webb female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 03:00.2 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Dominic Lowden male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 03:00.7 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Nicholas Bland male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 03:04.5 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Peter Adams male Vet Tri Surrey 03:07.3 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Jennifer Andrews female Vet CC Ashwell 03:10.5 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Peter King male Vet Leetl Donki CC 03:11.7 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Finn O'brien male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 03:14.0 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 03:17.3 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Kevin Austen male Vet 34 Nomads CC 03:17.8 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Mark Gatty Saunt male C4 Oxted Cycle Club 03:29.5 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Alice Gilmore female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 03:30.1 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Ryan Sharp male Addiscombe CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Jali Packer male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Neagle male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Willan male East London Velo 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Nick Marks male CC London 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Toby Antippas male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike George Spooner male Cambridge University CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Tim Harris male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Leo Downing male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Dorkings male Senior GS Avanti 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ashley Nunn male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jonathan Gough male Senior Old Portlians CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Crabtree male Senior Orwell Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Smith male Senior East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ollie Pennington male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Peter Cowan male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rosamund Bradbury female Senior Sigma Sports 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tomos Shaw male Senior Chichester City Riders 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Colin Sturgess male Vet Kuota-GSG 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jeremy Edwards male Vet Thanet RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nicola Soden female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Buchanan male Senior Balham Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Simon Connolly male Senior In-Gear 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alex Reid male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sandra Mackay female Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ali Mcgregor male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alexander Mcmillan male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tom Rowing male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Burton male Senior Paceline RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Joscelin Lowden female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ryan Jackson male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 00:00.0