VC St Raphael (MM)(No faster than 21:00)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881R
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Dan Pullen male Vet Lindfield Coffee Works 00:19:59 30.025 Mph
2 TT Bike Matt Linham male Senior Portsmouth North End CC 00:20:36 29.126 Mph
3 TT Bike Harry Johnson male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:43 28.962 Mph
4 TT Bike Edward Mellor male Vet Mapperley CC 00:20:44 28.939 Mph
5 TT Bike Paul Morris male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:20:54 28.708 Mph
5 TT Bike Martin Andrews male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:20:54 28.708 Mph
7 TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:20:55 28.685 Mph
8 TT Bike Adam Stone male Senior North Road CC 00:21:09 28.369 Mph
8 TT Bike James Dick male Vet Tri Team Wessex 00:21:09 28.369 Mph
10 TT Bike Steve Potts male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:12 28.302 Mph
11 TT Bike James Ibbitson male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
12 TT Bike Chris Tomsett male Senior JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 00:21:19 28.147 Mph
13 TT Bike Perry Lee male Vet Southdown Velo 00:21:23 28.059 Mph
14 TT Bike Shaun Smart male Vet Southdown Velo 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
15 TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
16 TT Bike Trevor Leeding male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
17 TT Bike Chris Wallis male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:21:38 27.735 Mph
18 TT Bike Paul Longman male Vet ...a3crg 00:21:39 27.714 Mph
19 TT Bike Adrian Talley male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
20 TT Bike Tom Herbert male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:21:43 27.629 Mph
21 TT Bike Tim Cooke male Vet Sotonia CC 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
22 TT Bike Nolan Heather male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:21:47 27.544 Mph
22 TT Bike Stuart Peckham male Vet New Forest CC 00:21:47 27.544 Mph
24 TT Bike Antonio Maschio male Vet Sotonia CC 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
24 TT Bike Steve Bray male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
26 TT Bike John Glaysher male Vet ...a3crg 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
27 TT Bike Gary Ferrett male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:21:56 27.356 Mph
28 TT Bike Peter Lloyd male Vet Lindfield Coffee Works 00:21:58 27.314 Mph
29 TT Bike Greg Harding male Vet Farnham RC 00:22:00 27.273 Mph
30 TT Bike Duncan Emery male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
31 TT Bike Michael Naulls male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
32 TT Bike Gareth Smith male Vet Southdown Velo 00:22:10 27.068 Mph
33 TT Bike Henry Salmon male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:22:12 27.027 Mph
34 TT Bike Sam Day male Vet CS Grupetto 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
35 TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
36 TT Bike Liam Smith male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:22:18 26.906 Mph
37 TT Bike Matt Robinson male Vet Westbury Wheelers 00:22:19 26.886 Mph
38 TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:21 26.846 Mph
39 TT Bike Andrew Curley male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:22:24 26.786 Mph
40 TT Bike Robert Charles male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
41 TT Bike Stuart Thompson male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:34 26.588 Mph
41 TT Bike Alex Rice male Vet Southdown Velo 00:22:34 26.588 Mph
41 TT Bike Daniel Ellis male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:22:34 26.588 Mph
44 TT Bike Colin Barton male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
45 TT Bike Daniel Loveday male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:22:37 26.529 Mph
45 TT Bike Jerry Bromyard male Vet ...a3crg 00:22:37 26.529 Mph
47 TT Bike Martin Booker male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
48 TT Bike Simon Steeles male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
49 TT Bike Kirsty Mcseveney female Senior ...a3crg 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
50 TT Bike Michael Cope male Vet Kettering CC 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
50 TT Bike Mike O'gorman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
52 TT Bike Michael Stevens male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
52 TT Bike Iain Cotton male Vet Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
54 TT Bike John Isard male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
54 TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Sigma Sports 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
54 TT Bike Paul Paradise male Senior Devizes Town Cycling Club 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
57 TT Bike Jon Wiggins male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
58 TT Bike Elliot Brown male Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
59 TT Bike James Cheeseman male Senior Lindfield Coffee Works 00:23:07 25.955 Mph
60 TT Bike Matthew Butler male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
61 TT Bike Daniel Sharp male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
62 TT Bike Rob Luff male Vet GS Stella 00:23:21 25.696 Mph
63 TT Bike Conor Boyle male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
64 TT Bike Tim Peters male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:23:26 25.605 Mph
65 TT Bike Mark Henrick male Vet V C Meudon 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
65 TT Bike Deborah Smith female Vet Southdown Velo 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
67 TT Bike John Mcglashan male Vet Redmon CC 00:23:35 25.442 Mph
68 TT Bike Derek Dowden male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
69 TT Bike Deborah Sheridan female Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:23:41 25.334 Mph
70 TT Bike Jerry Keen male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:23:43 25.299 Mph
71 TT Bike John French male Oxford City RC 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
72 TT Bike Steve Skinner male Vet Bognor Regis CC 00:23:48 25.21 Mph
73 TT Bike Rachel Clay female Vet GS Vecchi 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
74 TT Bike Mike Boyce male Vet ...a3crg 00:23:57 25.052 Mph
75 TT Bike Steve Hutt male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:24:04 24.931 Mph
76 TT Bike Mike Noad male Vet Bayside Tri 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
77 TT Bike Alan Doney male Vet Portsmouth Triathletes 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
78 TT Bike Peter Drabble male Espoir WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
79 TT Bike Stuart Grace male Vet GA Cycles 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
79 TT Bike Bruce English male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
81 TT Bike Rachel Przybylski female Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:24:15 24.742 Mph
82 TT Bike Simon Craig-mcfeely male Vet ...a3crg 00:24:22 24.624 Mph
83 TT Bike Peter Noble male Vet Epsom CC 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
84 TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:24:36 24.39 Mph
85 TT Bike Bethany Spencer female Espoir Kettering CC 00:24:47 24.21 Mph
86 TT Bike Martin Howes male Senior Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:24:50 24.161 Mph
87 TT Bike Alan Robinson male Vet Central Sussex CC 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
88 TT Bike Carly Ibbitson female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:25:10 23.841 Mph
89 TT Bike Steve Hoskins male Vet Devizes Town Cycling Club 00:25:13 23.794 Mph
90 TT Bike Robert.a. Engers male Vet Shorter Rochford RT 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
91 TT Bike Peter Knipe male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:25:32 23.499 Mph
91 TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 00:25:32 23.499 Mph
93 TT Bike Alun Tribe male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
94 TT Bike Robert Oliver male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:25:52 23.196 Mph
95 TT Bike Imogen Gifford female Espoir trainSharp 00:26:21 22.77 Mph
96 TT Bike Mat Jessop male Senior Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:26:26 22.699 Mph
97 TT Bike Matt Carolan male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:26:42 22.472 Mph
98 TT Bike Paul Beck male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:26:44 22.444 Mph
99 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 00:26:48 22.388 Mph
100 TT Bike Guy Chappelle male Vet ...a3crg 00:27:11 22.072 Mph
101 TT Bike Ken Rayson male Vet ...a3crg 00:27:32 21.792 Mph
102 TT Bike Norman Harvey male Vet Sotonia CC 00:27:49 21.57 Mph
103 TT Bike Deanna Ferrett female Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:29:03 20.654 Mph
DNF TT Bike Spencer Kirkham male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Lynk male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Adriano Dos Santos male Vet Swindon Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Charles Dennison male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Craig Weston male Vet Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Fenella Brown female Vet Beacon Roads CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Phil Morris male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Booty male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Lorna Rowland female Vet Twickenham CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Bradley male Vet 3C Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jonathan Lacey male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Sherin male Vet 3C Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Leighton Smith male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Martin Canes male Senior Chelmer CC