Sheffrec CC (closed road - no lower age limit)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC3
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Calum Brown male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:16.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Adam Kenway male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 01:17.4 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:17.4 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 01:21.1 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Cameron Biddle male Senior 01:21.6 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Craig Rogers male Senior Cambridge University CC 01:22.4 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Callum Dixon male Senior 01:22.6 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Gregg Booker male Senior 01:22.9 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Benjamin Harmer male Senior Wold Top The Edge RT 01:23.0 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Jim Brown male Senior Team Inspired 01:23.3 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Kieran Smith male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 01:25.2 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Ricki Ellison male Senior CC Giro 01:25.2 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Steve Tait male Vet OVB 01:25.3 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Gabriel Cullaigh male Senior Team Wiggins 01:26.4 0 Mph
15 Road Bike James Hayward male Senior Woolwich CC 01:27.0 0 Mph
16 Road Bike George Wood male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:27.7 0 Mph
17 Road Bike James King male Senior OVB 01:27.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike David Huck male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 01:28.3 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Russell Downing male Vet Team Giordana 01:28.3 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Tim Birtwhistle male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:28.7 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Darrell Clarke male Vet Belper BC 01:29.3 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Callum Stewart male Senior East London Velo 01:29.4 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Calvin Cheung male Senior Hub Velo 01:29.5 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Taylor Hill male Espoir Sheffrec CC 01:31.2 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Hamish Mcdougall male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:32.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Richard Lucas male Senior Mapperley CC 01:32.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Martyn Stewart male Senior East Lancashire RC 01:32.1 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Tom Parsons male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:32.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Rick Bailey male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:33.4 0 Mph
30 Road Bike James Byatt male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:34.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Oliver Cockerill male Senior VC Beverley 01:34.1 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Jacob Vezey male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 01:34.2 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Ben Mackinson male Senior Apache Brave Racing 01:34.4 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Sam Clark male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:34.7 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Luke Hind male Senior T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 01:35.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike James Scrivener male Senior Reading CC 01:35.0 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Chris Crabtree male Senior Orwell Velo 01:35.2 0 Mph
38 Road Bike James Doxey male Vet South Normanton C C 01:35.6 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Josh Rowe male Senior OVB 01:35.7 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Ewan Mackie male Espoir Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:36.4 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Alex Whitmore male Senior Ratae RC 01:37.1 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Robert Telford male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:37.2 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Jake Harrison male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 01:37.9 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Richard Helm male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 01:38.1 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Jon Wild male Vet Veloviewer 01:38.4 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Tony Cope male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 01:38.5 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Josh Mee male Senior 01:39.9 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Patrick Murphy male Vet South Normanton C C 01:40.5 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Aaron Jinks male Senior Calder Clarion 01:40.6 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Eoin Gormley male Senior Blaydon CC 01:41.1 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Steven Morrow male Senior Chorlton Velo 01:41.1 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Kenny Cliffe male Senior Leicester Forest CC 01:41.2 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Jake Wade male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:41.2 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Simon Froberg male Vet Dinnington Road Club 01:41.7 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Ryan Williams male Espoir North Midland Youth Squad 01:41.9 0 Mph
56 Road Bike David Norton male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:42.1 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Oliver Humphreys male Vet National Clarion CC 01:42.4 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Andrew Sedgewick male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:42.8 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Matthew Coates male Senior OVB 01:43.5 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Arthur Boulton male Espoir Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 01:44.0 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Andrew Laidler male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 01:44.2 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Ben Metcalfe male Senior Innovation Racing 01:44.3 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Richard Edwards male Senior Sheffrec CC 01:44.5 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Simon Warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:44.5 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Matthew Sparkes male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 01:45.8 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Alexander Fletcher male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:45.2 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Darren Miller male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:45.7 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Phillip Oliver male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:45.8 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Ash Miles male Vet CC Giro 01:46.2 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Samuel Hall male Espoir VeloRunner RT 01:47.2 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Charles Openshaw male Vet Islington Cycling Club 01:47.5 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Elliott Hind male Senior Ashfield RC 01:47.8 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Paul Armstrong male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:48.0 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Lewis Holmes male Espoir Matlock CC 01:48.4 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Gavin Alcock male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:48.4 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Rowan Foggitt male Vet Old Portlians CC 01:48.4 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Daniel Emery male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 01:48.4 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Matthew Cooper male Senior National Clarion CC 01:48.8 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Mark Sumner male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 01:49.2 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Sam Smith male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 01:49.7 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Neil Bentley male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 01:49.4 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Rebecca Richardson female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 01:49.9 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Christian Fox male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:50.0 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Thomas Southey male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 01:50.1 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Paul Whittaker male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:50.5 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Kevin White male Vet Matlock CC 01:50.5 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Benjamin Brierley male Espoir 3C Test Team 01:51.3 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Joshua Williams male Espoir Matlock CC 01:51.6 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Peter Campbell male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 01:51.7 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Christopher Howden male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 01:51.9 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Rapid Rich Stoodley male Vet 3 RT 01:51.9 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Emilie Verroken female Vet 01:51.9 0 Mph
93 Road Bike George Cooke male Senior 3C Test Team 01:52.1 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Daniel O'donnell male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 01:53.6 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Duncan Ramsay male Vet London Dynamo 01:53.1 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Tim Glenie male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:54.9 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Sam Leng male Senior AIMS Cycling 01:55.1 0 Mph
98 Road Bike James Hawkins male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:55.2 0 Mph
99 Road Bike Dan Sudbury male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:55.5 0 Mph
100 Road Bike Hannah Tweddell female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:56.7 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Alex Hardy male Senior 01:57.4 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Dan Swain male Senior Team HUUB 01:57.4 0 Mph
103 Road Bike Dan Jackson male Espoir 3C Test Team 01:58.3 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Benjamin Craggs male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 01:58.9 0 Mph
105 Road Bike Scott Harrison male Vet Tuxford Clarion C C 02:00.3 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Abbie Taylor female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:00.4 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Matt Nicholson male Espoir Matlock CC 02:00.4 0 Mph
108 Road Bike Hannah Larbalestier female Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:02.0 0 Mph
109 Road Bike Liam Mcnulty male Senior 3C Test Team 02:03.2 0 Mph
110 Road Bike Martin Locke male Senior Barnsley Road Club 02:04.3 0 Mph
111 Road Bike Nicola Soden female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:05.2 0 Mph
112 Road Bike Thomas Seargent male Espoir Derby Mercury R C 02:05.9 0 Mph
113 Road Bike Yasmin Marks female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:06.5 0 Mph
114 Road Bike Lewis Cerenko-clements male Espoir Elmsall Road Club 02:09.2 0 Mph
115 Road Bike Haddi Conant female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:09.8 0 Mph
116 Road Bike Jake Reynolds male Espoir 3C Test Team 02:11.0 0 Mph
117 Road Bike Phillip Evans male Senior University of Nottingham C C 02:13.0 0 Mph
118 Road Bike Hannah Bayes female Senior Liv AWOL 02:14.3 0 Mph
119 Road Bike Erin Avill female Espoir RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) 02:15.8 0 Mph
120 Road Bike Robert Tracey male Senior 3C Test Team 02:17.5 0 Mph
121 Road Bike Alicia Lisle female Vet OVB 02:17.9 0 Mph
122 Road Bike Jamie Humphries male Vet Westmead Team 88 02:18.0 0 Mph
123 Road Bike Jayati Hine female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:18.2 0 Mph
124 Road Bike Iona Sewell female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:18.8 0 Mph
125 Road Bike Sarah Briggs female Espoir Matlock CC 02:20.3 0 Mph
126 Road Bike Emily Kate Walton female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:22.9 0 Mph
127 Road Bike Darren Hibberd male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 02:24.0 0 Mph
128 Road Bike Josie Smith female Senior Barnsley Road Club 02:24.8 0 Mph
129 Road Bike Karolina Kucharek female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:28.3 0 Mph
130 Road Bike Amy Loftus female Espoir Holmfirth C C 02:35.9 0 Mph
131 Road Bike Evelyn Oldale female Senior RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) 02:39.7 0 Mph
132 Road Bike Tia Sheldon female Espoir North Midland Youth Squad 02:52.9 0 Mph
133 Road Bike Jason Hales male Vet 3C Test Team 03:06.7 0 Mph
134 Road Bike Neil Devonport male Vet TFN Triathlon Club 03:12.0 0 Mph
135 Road Bike Peter Hallam male Vet VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) 03:19.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Colin Sturgess male Vet Kuota-GSG 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Michael Brown male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Andy Hibberd male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Michael Cooke male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Krispin Gardiner male C4 Mansfield Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Joseph Molyneaux male Senior Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Thomas Robb male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Tom Garnett male Senior Ilkley CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Martyn Mcwhirter male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Robert Rogers male Senior Team PB Performance 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Stuart Jameson male Vet Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Daniels Kucerjavijs male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Madeleine Gammons female Senior Liv AWOL 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Conor Cairns male Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Brian Oakley male Vet Whitby Whs 00:00.0