Stocksbridge CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/9
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:17.5 0 Mph
2 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:29.1 0 Mph
3 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:37.2 0 Mph
4 Jacob Vezey Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 02:38.5 0 Mph
5 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 02:40.9 0 Mph
6 Jon Bray Male Vet Epic R C 02:43.4 0 Mph
7 Luke Hind Male Espoir T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 02:48.3 0 Mph
8 Alastair Ribbands Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:49.6 0 Mph
9 Callum Dixon Male Senior 02:52.2 0 Mph
10 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:00.1 0 Mph
11 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:00.3 0 Mph
12 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:01.0 0 Mph
13 James Wakefield Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 03:04.3 0 Mph
14 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 03:05.7 0 Mph
15 Sion McGuinness Male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:11.2 0 Mph
16 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:13.7 0 Mph
17 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 03:19.2 0 Mph
18 Andrew Askwith Male Vet Vive Le Velo 03:20.0 0 Mph
19 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 03:21.8 0 Mph
20 Nic Sharpe Male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:24.6 0 Mph
21 Daniel Emery Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 03:25.1 0 Mph
22 Stuart Bolton Male Vet Sheffrec CC 03:28.4 0 Mph
23 Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 03:36.0 0 Mph
23 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:36.0 0 Mph
25 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 03:36.4 0 Mph
26 Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 03:39.4 0 Mph
27 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:40.3 0 Mph
28 Haddi Conant Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 03:56.4 0 Mph
29 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:57.5 0 Mph
29 Richard Wright Male Vet Barnsley Road Club 03:57.5 0 Mph
31 Iona Sewell Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 04:01.0 0 Mph
32 Sarah Harrison Female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 04:02.0 0 Mph
33 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 04:05.1 0 Mph
34 Jonathan Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 04:39.2 0 Mph
35 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:52.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Sandra MacKay Female Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Peter Higgins Male Espoir University of Sheffield Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0 Claim