Stocksbridge CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/9
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Richard Wright Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Jonathan Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
3 11:03:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
4 11:04:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
6 11:06:00 Nic Sharpe Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Jon Bray Epic R C Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Peter Higgins University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
12 11:12:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
13 11:13:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
17 11:17:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Sion Mcguinness Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
22 11:22:00 Luke Hind T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
23 11:23:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
24 11:24:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
26 11:26:00 Paul Armstrong Cycles In Motion Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Sandra Mackay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
28 11:28:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
30 11:30:00 Cameron Turner Malton Whs Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
32 11:32:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Iona Sewell Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
34 11:34:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
36 11:36:00 Rick Bailey Cycles In Motion Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
38 11:38:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
39 11:39:00 Rebecca Richardson Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
40 11:40:00 Andy Nichols Cycles In Motion Male Senior