Team Tor 2000 (cheques to P Rogers)(Entries close 12 /10/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh20
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 05:07.5 0 Mph 150
2 Tom Nancarrow Male Espoir NOPINZ 05:19.9 0 Mph 145.714
3 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 05:31.8 0 Mph 141.429
4 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:47.1 0 Mph 137.143
5 Tim Bodey Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:48.8 0 Mph 132.857
6 Jacques Coates Male Junior Cycle Team Onform 05:53.1 0 Mph 128.571
7 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 05:54.9 0 Mph 124.286
8 Thomas Arkell Male Junior East London Velo 05:58.9 0 Mph 120
9 Charles Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 05:59.3 0 Mph 115.714
10 Carl Jolly Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:02.6 0 Mph 111.429
11 Kevin Thomas Male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 06:04.2 0 Mph 107.143
12 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:06.0 0 Mph 102.857
13 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:10.5 0 Mph 98.571
14 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 06:15.1 0 Mph 94.286
15 Jamie Atkins Male Espoir 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:17.7 0 Mph 90
16 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 06:22.8 0 Mph 85.714
17 Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:26.6 0 Mph 81.429
18 James Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 06:28.4 0 Mph 77.143
19 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:31.9 0 Mph 72.857
20 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:38.0 0 Mph 68.571
21 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:45.4 0 Mph 64.286
22 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:51.1 0 Mph 60
23 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:53.6 0 Mph 55.714
24 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Brother.UK Fusion RT 07:04.3 0 Mph 51.429
25 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 07:18.9 0 Mph 47.143
26 Robin Hunt Male Vet Bristol Road Club 07:24.9 0 Mph 42.857
27 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 07:28.0 0 Mph 38.571
28 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 07:28.8 0 Mph 34.286
29 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 07:45.3 0 Mph 30
30 James Manthorp Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:49.2 0 Mph 25.714
31 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 07:52.1 0 Mph 21.429
32 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 08:04.8 0 Mph 17.143
33 Becky Dodds Female Senior Rogue Racing 08:13.4 0 Mph 12.857
34 Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 09:13.6 0 Mph 8.571
35 Karen Spiteri Female Vet Avid Sport 11:31.9 0 Mph 4.286
DNS Jon Steel Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jess Railton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0