Velo Club Cumbria

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L824
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male Senior ASSOS Equipe UK 06:36.8 0 Mph 150
2 Nathan Smith Male Espoir Wold Top The Edge RT 06:45.5 0 Mph 143.478
3 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 06:47.4 0 Mph 136.957
4 Jude Taylor Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 06:48.9 0 Mph 130.435
5 Martin Mikkelsen-barron Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 07:04.9 0 Mph 123.913
6 Rick Bailey Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 07:18.0 0 Mph 117.391
7 Alastair Ribbands Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 07:22.8 0 Mph 110.87
8 Jonathan Heath Male Senior Brecon Wheelers 07:33.6 0 Mph 104.348
9 Chris Arthur Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 07:38.1 0 Mph 97.826
10 Duncan Edwards Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 07:41.6 0 Mph 91.304
11 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 07:53.0 0 Mph 84.783
12 David Hill Male Espoir Velo Club Cumbria 08:03.3 0 Mph 78.261
13 Richard Helm Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 08:05.6 0 Mph 71.739
14 Julian Cook Male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 08:34.0 0 Mph 65.217
15 Ben Sharratt Male Senior St Helens CRC 08:36.1 0 Mph 58.696
16 Richard Morgan Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 08:43.1 0 Mph 52.174
17 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 08:49.6 0 Mph 45.652
18 Richard Shield Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 08:50.8 0 Mph 39.13
19 Jessica Evans Female Vet ASSOS Equipe UK 08:54.8 0 Mph 32.609
20 Jude Davison Male Juvenile Beacon Wheelers 09:22.2 0 Mph 26.087
21 John O'callaghan Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 09:24.3 0 Mph 19.565
22 Mark Ridden Male Vet Cestria C.C. 09:35.4 0 Mph 13.043
23 Kenneth Brown Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 10:17.2 0 Mph 6.522
DNS Harrison Cunnah Male Espoir Velo Club Melyd 00:00.0 0
DNS Robert Knibbs Male Senior Richmond CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Zak Cornthwaite Male Juvenile Velo Club Cumbria 00:00.0 0
DNS Lucy Lee Female Espoir Velo Club Melyd 00:00.0 0
DNS Alan Cornthwaite Male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 00:00.0 0
DNS Caroline Leighton Female Vet Lancashire RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Andy Baiker Male Vet Runcorn CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Jack Rutland Male Junior Cycling Performance Squad 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Atkinson Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 00:00.0 0