bec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/31
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Chris Crabtree male Senior Orwell Velo 01:49.3 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Robbie White male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 01:51.6 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Rowan Brackston male Senior London Dynamo 01:51.9 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 01:53.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Alastair Johnstone male Senior London Velo Cafe CC 01:54.1 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Joshua Aiken male Senior Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 01:54.9 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Jonathan Shubert male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 01:55.5 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 01:57.8 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Sebastian Dickson male Senior Cambridge University CC 01:58.2 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Sam BROWN male Senior Lea Valley CC 01:59.4 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Ewan Tuohy male Senior Dartford Road Club 01:59.5 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Bill Bell male Vet Bigfoot CC 01:59.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 02:00.1 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Mark Aldred male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:01.6 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Thomas Perren male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:01.6 0 Mph
16 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 02:01.8 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Nicholas Candy male Senior North Road CC 02:01.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Daniel Hills male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:02.1 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Alex Reid male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:03.3 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Richard Applin male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:03.7 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Ollie Pennington male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 02:04.4 0 Mph
22 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:04.5 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Callum Stewart male Senior East London Velo 02:06.7 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Ashley Nunn male Senior Addiscombe CC 02:07.4 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 02:07.4 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Dion Jones male Senior 02:07.6 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Alex Byrne-smith male Senior LFGSS CC 02:08.3 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir trainSharp 02:08.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Kouros Driscoll male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:08.7 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Tim Whitehead male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:09.7 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Simon Mumme male Senior Paceline RT 02:11.2 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Hugh Smith male Senior Woolwich CC 02:11.7 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Jon Saunders male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 02:12.2 0 Mph
34 Road Bike John Foden Shroff male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:13.1 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Alan Slatter male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:14.7 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Freddie Mitchell male Espoir VC de Londres 02:15.1 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Christopher Filewood male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:15.5 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Greg Jadrijevich male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:16.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Michael Shute male Senior Mid Devon CC 02:16.2 0 Mph
40 Road Bike John Hunt male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:16.4 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Peter Tadros male Vet trainSharp 02:16.7 0 Mph
42 Road Bike David Mccann male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:16.8 0 Mph
43 Road Bike John Hagger male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:17.3 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Marcus Halson male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:17.8 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Jack Kellam male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:18.6 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Ian Middleton male Senior 02:18.9 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Antoine Magaud male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:19.0 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Nathan Woodhouse male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 02:19.1 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Tony Truepenny-phillipson male Senior Bec CC 02:20.3 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Cameron Cragg male Senior Team TMC 02:21.2 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Francis Schofield male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 02:21.5 0 Mph
52 Road Bike David Smith male Senior East London Velo 02:21.6 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Simon Connolly male Senior Sigma Sports 02:22.0 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Tom Haines male Vet East London Velo 02:23.0 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Luke De Quay male Senior East Grinstead CC 02:23.5 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Ben Wilson male Vet Andover Wheelers 02:24.2 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Benjamin Ryder male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:24.8 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Jonathan Carnall male Senior Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 02:25.7 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Mark Greenwood male Vet Army Cycling 02:27.1 0 Mph
60 Road Bike James Gilmore male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 02:28.7 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Rowan Foggitt male Vet Old Portlians CC 02:29.5 0 Mph
62 Road Bike David Hawes male Vet Clapham Chasers 02:31.3 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:32.1 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Chris Barrie male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:32.3 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Jonathan Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 02:32.9 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Dylan Green male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:34.5 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Scott Nielsen male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 02:35.4 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Blake Gravenor male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:35.7 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Thomas Mead-herbert male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:36.0 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Michael Set male Vet Canterbury Bicycle Club 02:36.2 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Tom Rolls male Senior Elite CC 02:37.0 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Rob Whiteway male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:37.3 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Charles Openshaw male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:39.7 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Chris Hewitt male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:40.6 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Alastair Merrill male Vet VC 10 02:43.3 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Jacintha Hamilton-love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:44.0 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Harry Mouat male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:46.3 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Tristan Watkins male Vet Epsom CC 02:48.9 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Joseph 0'brien male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 02:49.7 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Jonathan Groves male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:50.0 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Nick Marks male Vet CC London 02:50.3 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Jonathan Morcombe male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 02:50.8 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Andy Ashwell male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:51.6 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Peter Adams male Senior Tri Surrey 02:51.7 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Jennifer Andrews female Senior CC Ashwell 02:52.8 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Calvin Martin male Senior Westerley Cycling Club 02:54.4 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Nicholas Bland male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:54.6 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Jonathan Hemming male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 02:58.5 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Andrew R Green male Vet Bec CC 02:59.5 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Eleanor Bishop female Senior Elite Cycling 03:04.8 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 03:08.5 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Rossen Roussanov male Senior Islington Cycling Club 03:14.1 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Jamie Maidment male Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 03:14.8 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Bobbie O'brien female Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 03:19.7 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Roger Crouch male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 03:20.6 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Finlay O'brien male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 03:59.7 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Phil Harper male Senior Essex Roads CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cormac Nisbet male Espoir Welwyn Whs 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Ruffy male Vet Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Hancock male Vet Anerley BC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jonathan Gough male Senior Old Portlians CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dominic Hill male Vet Bec CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dominic Bergin male Vet Penge Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paschal Volney male Senior London Velo Cafe CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Mcshee male Vet Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jonathan Sutcliffe male Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jack Steven male Senior East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Eben Jones male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matt Harris male Senior ...a3crg 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rich Heath male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Omar Islam male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ivan Jordan male Vet Elite Cycling 00:00.0