bec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/31
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Alastair Johnstone London Velo Cafe CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Tom Rolls Elite CC Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Jonathan Hemming Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Nicholas Bland Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Dion Jones Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Marcus Halson Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth CC Female Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Simon Connolly Sigma Sports Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
12 14:12:00 James Gilmore Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
13 14:13:00 Greg Jadrijevich Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Ian Middleton Espresso Library Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Blake Gravenor Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
18 14:18:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
20 14:20:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Tristan Watkins Epsom CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Finlay O'Brien Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
23 14:23:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Charles Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paschal Volney London Velo Cafe CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Rob Whiteway Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Roger Crouch Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Rossen Roussanov Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Michael Set Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Alex Byrne-Smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Simon Arnold Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Benjamin Ryder Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Tim Whitehead Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 David Hawes Clapham Chasers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Scott Nielsen Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Kouros Driscoll Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Jack Kellam Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Jonathan Carnall Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Omar Islam Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Alan Slatter Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 John Foden Shroff Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Harry Mouat Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Chris Barrie Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Robbie White Arctic Aircon RT Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 John Hagger Imperial College Cycling Club Male Espoir
50 14:50:00 Cormac Nisbet Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
51 14:51:00 Mark Greenwood Army Cycling Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Calvin Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Andy Ashwell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Francis Schofield Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
59 14:59:00 David McCann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Dominic Bergin Penge Cycle Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Jonathan Sutcliffe Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Eben Jones Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Phil Harper Essex Roads CC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 Joseph 0'Brien Zappi Racing Team Male Juvenile
67 15:07:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Eleanor Bishop Elite Cycling Female Senior
69 15:09:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
71 15:11:00 Luke De Quay East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Paul Ruffy Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Jonathan Morcombe Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Freddie Mitchell VC de Londres Male Junior
77 15:17:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Espoir
79 15:19:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Cameron Cragg Team TMC Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Richard McShee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Rowan Foggitt Old Portlians CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Jamie Maidment Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Simon Mumme Paceline RT Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Thomas Perren Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
89 15:29:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Richard Applin Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Sebastian Dickson Cambridge University CC Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
97 15:37:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Ben Wilson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Ivan Jordan Elite Cycling Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Daniel Hills Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Rowan Brackston London Dynamo Male Senior