sotonia cc (sporting)(time trial bikes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: P183
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ant Gritton male Senior Sotonia CC 00:35:19 24.634 Mph
2 TT Bike Paul Lockyer male Senior New Forest CC 00:35:33 24.473 Mph
3 TT Bike Julian Lockwood male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 00:36:50 23.62 Mph
4 TT Bike Brendan Reese male Vet Army Cycling 00:37:00 23.513 Mph
5 TT Bike Andy Smith male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:37:08 23.429 Mph
6 TT Bike Peter Younghusband male Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:37:32 23.179 Mph
7 TT Bike Ray Claridge male Vet New Forest CC 00:37:58 22.915 Mph
8 TT Bike Paul Morris male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:38:16 22.735 Mph
9 TT Bike David Dalton male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:38:47 22.432 Mph
10 TT Bike Faye Faber female Senior Bike Jockey CC 00:39:57 21.777 Mph
11 TT Bike Hayley Simmonds female Senior Team WNT Pro Cycling 00:40:28 21.499 Mph
12 TT Bike Michael Naulls male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:40:43 21.367 Mph
13 TT Bike Darren Cole male Senior Bike Jockey CC 00:40:51 21.297 Mph
14 TT Bike Tom Smith male Senior Velo Club Venta 00:41:43 20.855 Mph
15 TT Bike Kirsty McSeveney female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:41:52 20.78 Mph
16 TT Bike Michelle Walter female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:43:38 19.939 Mph
17 TT Bike oliver berney male Vet Royal Sutton CC 00:44:08 19.713 Mph
18 TT Bike Neil Dyble male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:45:28 19.135 Mph
19 TT Bike Claire Newman female Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 00:46:16 18.804 Mph
20 TT Bike Michelle Lock female Vet GS Stella 00:47:08 18.458 Mph
21 TT Bike Debbie Hallett female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:47:26 18.342 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike James Horton male Senior Velo Club St Raphael
DNS(A) TT Bike David Triska male Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS(A) TT Bike William Sawyer male Vet Andover Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike James Fox male Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Lee Morgan male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Gary Chambers male Senior
DNS TT Bike Andrew Rivett male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Ian Hatch male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS TT Bike Shawn Gray male Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Claim
DNS TT Bike Adam Graves male Senior Southampton Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Lee Rutland male Senior Bike Jockey CC
DNS TT Bike James Goward male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS TT Bike Damon Payne male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Claim