Celtic Series Finale - www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/12
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:20:52 28.754 Mph
2 TT Bike Ben Jones male Senior Cycle Specific 00:22:25 26.766 Mph
3 TT Bike Oliver Rowlands male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
4 TT Bike Leon Evans male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
5 TT Bike Jim Beales male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
6 TT Bike Euan Hawkins male Espoir Maindy Flyers Cycling Club 00:23:45 25.263 Mph
7 TT Bike Colin Wallace male Vet Merthyr CC 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
8 TT Bike David Brice male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:14 24.759 Mph
9 TT Bike Dean Prosser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
10 TT Bike John Aspell male Vet Forza RT 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
11 TT Bike Neil Meredith male Senior Abercynon Road Club 00:25:06 23.904 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Evans male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:25:40 23.377 Mph
13 TT Bike Clare Greenwood female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:25:48 23.256 Mph
14 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:26:13 22.886 Mph
15 TT Bike Ray Perkins male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:26:21 22.77 Mph
16 TT Bike Susan Shook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:27:18 21.978 Mph
17 TT Bike Michael Gelder male Vet Tricycle Association South West Region 00:28:28 21.077 Mph
18 TT Bike Tomos Perkins male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:30:14 19.846 Mph
DNF TT Bike Chris Fishbourne male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Stephen Parfitt male Vet Oxonian CC
DNS TT Bike Steve Potts male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Ian Gibson male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike David Francis male Vet Tribe of one (FTV)
DNS TT Bike Norman James male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Andrea Parish female Vet VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Anthony Jones male Vet
DNS TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT
DNS TT Bike Nathan Leaves male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Ross Morgan male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Massey male Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike john shehan male Bynea Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Gethin Davies-jones male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Lee Perrott male Senior Cycle Specific
DNS TT Bike Kevin Grant male Vet Frome and District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Roger Wood male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Patrick Jerome male Vet Ride Bike Wales
DNS TT Bike Ryan O'Rourke male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Jeffrey Rees male Vet Gower Riders Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Kevin Thomas male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike James Coxon male Vet Caerphilly Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Martyn Bidwell male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Philip Tucker male Cycle Specific Claim
DNS TT Bike John Diffey male Vet San Domenico RC
DNS TT Bike Stuart Day male Vet City Cycle Centre.com
DNS TT Bike Dean Ware male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance