Celtic Series Finale - www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: r10/12
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 10:14:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Norman James Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Michael Gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 John Diffey San Domenico RC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Tomos Perkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
22 10:22:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
24 10:24:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
26 10:26:00 John Aspell Forza RT Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
28 10:28:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
34 10:34:00 Stephen Parfitt Oxonian CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
38 10:38:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Ben Jones Cycle Specific Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Jim Beales Dursley Road Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Euan Hawkins Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
45 10:45:00 Ryan O'Rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Stuart Day City Cycle Centre.com Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
51 10:51:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Lee Perrott Cycle Specific Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior