www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (women, juniors + m (overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 07-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Alistair Woodman male Vet Team Swift 00:54:00 27.778 Mph
2 TT Bike Andrew Parnowski male Vet Alltrax 00:54:25 27.565 Mph
3 TT Bike Rob Scott male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 00:54:36 27.473 Mph
4 TT Bike Dale Lush male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:54:42 27.422 Mph
5 TT Bike Sam Murray male Espoir DRAG2ZERO 00:54:44 27.406 Mph
6 TT Bike James Lewis male Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 00:54:54 27.322 Mph
7 TT Bike Laura Bartlett female Senior ...a3crg 00:55:37 26.97 Mph
8 TT Bike Martin Osman male Vet CC Giro 00:55:50 26.866 Mph
9 TT Bike Fabien Large male Senior 00:55:56 26.818 Mph
10 TT Bike Duncan Emery male Vet Twickenham CC 00:56:15 26.667 Mph
11 TT Bike Lee Spoor male Vet Tri Preston 00:56:36 26.502 Mph
12 TT Bike Daniel Styler male Senior Croston Velo 00:56:41 26.463 Mph
13 TT Bike Harry Kirby male Espoir Bicester Millennium CC 00:56:50 26.393 Mph
14 TT Bike Toby Maloy male Senior Team Milton Keynes 00:57:31 26.079 Mph
15 TT Bike Vicky Jowett female Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
16 TT Bike Steve Wilkinson male Vet Nelson Whs CC 00:57:40 26.012 Mph
17 TT Bike Jonathan Lloyd male Vet Westmead Team 88 00:57:58 25.877 Mph
18 TT Bike Michelle Lee female Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 00:58:11 25.781 Mph
19 TT Bike Harry Butterworth male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 00:58:30 25.641 Mph
20 TT Bike Claire Emons female Vet Newbury RC 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
21 TT Bike Robert Smith male Vet 00:58:40 25.568 Mph
22 TT Bike Dean Prosser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:58:48 25.51 Mph
23 TT Bike Andrew Clarke male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:58:53 25.474 Mph
24 TT Bike Samuel Reakes male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:58:57 25.445 Mph
25 TT Bike Crystal Spearman female Senior 00:59:06 25.381 Mph
26 TT Bike Andrea Parish female Vet VeloSistas TT Team 00:59:09 25.359 Mph
27 TT Bike Glenn Sievewright male Vet Bognor Regis CC 00:59:16 25.309 Mph
28 TT Bike Ray Retter male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:59:17 25.302 Mph Claim
29 TT Bike Emily Martin female Senior Weaver Valley CC 00:59:28 25.224 Mph
30 TT Bike Tony Tuohy male Vet Redmon CC 00:59:29 25.217 Mph
31 TT Bike Simon Trehearn male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:59:38 25.154 Mph
32 TT Bike Becky Murley female Vet Wisbech Whs 00:59:41 25.133 Mph
33 TT Bike James Hargreaves male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 1:00:06 24.958 Mph
34 TT Bike Tom Cox male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 1:00:09 24.938 Mph
34 TT Bike Steve Mountford male Vet Solihull CC 1:00:09 24.938 Mph
36 TT Bike Sue Rust female Vet Kettering CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
37 TT Bike Robert Lewis male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 1:00:18 24.876 Mph
38 TT Bike Susan Semple female Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:00:27 24.814 Mph
39 TT Bike John Mcglashan male Vet Redmon CC 1:00:36 24.752 Mph
40 TT Bike Terry Anthony male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:00:42 24.712 Mph
41 TT Bike Simon Kinsey male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 1:01:05 24.557 Mph
42 TT Bike Katja Rietdorf female Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:01:19 24.463 Mph
43 TT Bike Emma Angove female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 1:01:35 24.357 Mph
44 TT Bike Mark Leeming male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:01:48 24.272 Mph
45 TT Bike Geoff Perry male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:01:59 24.2 Mph
46 TT Bike john shehan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:06 24.155 Mph
47 TT Bike Mark Evans male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 1:02:16 24.09 Mph
48 TT Bike Chris Hall male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:02:26 24.026 Mph
49 TT Bike Lindsey Styler female Senior Croston Velo 1:02:30 24 Mph
50 TT Bike Kevin Bessant male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:40 23.936 Mph
51 TT Bike John Bourton male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 1:02:46 23.898 Mph Claim
52 TT Bike Tracy Rowlinson female Vet Lyme Racing Club 1:02:47 23.892 Mph
53 TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:02:57 23.828 Mph
54 TT Bike John Robertson male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:03:17 23.703 Mph
55 TT Bike Morgan Lloyd male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:03:18 23.697 Mph
56 TT Bike Carson Pryce male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:16 23.34 Mph
57 TT Bike Neil Downes male Vet Forza RT 1:04:33 23.238 Mph Claim
57 TT Bike Craig Wilson male Vet Nelson Whs CC 1:04:33 23.238 Mph
59 TT Bike Gillian Hopkins female Vet Team CRANC 1:04:35 23.226 Mph
60 TT Bike Richard Bowditch male Vet Lyme Racing Club 1:04:41 23.19 Mph
61 TT Bike Kyle Jones male Espoir WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 1:05:19 22.965 Mph
62 TT Bike John J Murphy male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:06:11 22.664 Mph
63 TT Bike Diane Wilson-evans female Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:07:01 22.382 Mph
64 TT Bike David Roe male Vet Revo Racing 1:08:36 21.866 Mph
65 TT Bike Diane Wynne female Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 1:09:37 21.547 Mph
66 TT Bike Tony Emery male Vet Dursley Road Club 1:12:26 20.709 Mph
67 TT Bike Austin Heath male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:18:18 19.157 Mph
DNF TT Bike Jenny Simmonds female Vet Look Mum No Hands!
DNF TT Bike Gary Pamment male Vet
DNF TT Bike Hannah Munday female Senior Tri Training Harder
DNF TT Bike Dena Ford female Vet High Wycombe CC
DNS TT Bike James Phillips male Vet Milford Tritons Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike John Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Wayne Hughes male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club
DNS TT Bike Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert female Senior Manchester Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Vaughan O'neill male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Hywel Davies male Vet
DNS TT Bike Hayley Simmonds female Senior Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNS TT Bike Thomas Cornwell male Senior In-Gear
DNS TT Bike Russell Boon male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT
DNS TT Bike Hetty Niblett female Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Alan Cooper male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT
DNS TT Bike John Eames male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Paul Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jon Airey male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC
DNS TT Bike Virginia Mcgee female Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Andrew Curley male Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Tom Temple male Senior Primera-Teamjobs
DNS TT Bike Zoe Whiteside female Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Neil Barford male Vet 45 RC
DNS TT Bike Adrian Gorham male Kettering CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Warren Jackson male Vet Congleton CC
DNS TT Bike Geoff Thomas male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Debbie Bradley female Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Tony Baxter male Vet Withington Wheelers
DNS TT Bike david bird male Vet Barnsley Road Club
DNS TT Bike Stuart Thompson male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS TT Bike Martyn Bidwell male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Tonymartin Lake male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Liz Powell female Vet DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Chris Spray male Vet Ratae RC
DNS TT Bike Huw Morgan male Vet Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ann Shuttleworth female Vet Braintree Velo CRC
DNS TT Bike Andy Hazell male Vet Nova Raiders CC
DNS TT Bike Geoff Edgerton male North Shropshire Wheelers Claim
DNS TT Bike Maris Brugis male Senior Bristol Road Club
DNS TT Bike Nick Burton male Vet Newark Castle C C
DNS TT Bike Nigel Jones male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Karen Ledger female Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Derek Morgan male Vet Gannet CC
DNS TT Bike Joe West male Senior Backstedt/Hotchillee
DNS TT Bike Paul Eveleigh male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Marianne Holt female Senior Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Dean David male Bynea Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Owen Burgess male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike David Thomas male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Andy Keward male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Brad Davies male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Vicky Gill female Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Hugh Davies male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Michael Cope male Vet Kettering CC
DNS TT Bike dominic norcross male Vet Team NBCC
DNS TT Bike Kevin Grant male Vet Frome and District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Mervyn Wilson male Vet North Lancashire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Danuta Tinn female Vet Maidenhead & District CC
DNS TT Bike phillip turner male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stephen Williams male Vet Stourbridge CC
DNS TT Bike Steven Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ali Charles female Gloucester City Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Alice Lethbridge female Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Rod J Weston male Vet
DNS TT Bike Phil Guy male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Stuart Evans male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Gareth Lynch male Vet VTTA (South Wales group)