sheffrec cc (female & juvenile)(no lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-18 17:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Taylor Hill Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 01:41.4 0 Mph 150
2 George Wood Male Junior Team JRC 01:42.5 0 Mph 146.429
3 George Radcliffe Male Juvenile Otley CC 01:49.1 0 Mph 142.857
4 Samuel Hall Male Juvenile VeloRunner RT 01:49.4 0 Mph 139.286
5 Matt Nicholson Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:51.1 0 Mph 135.714
6 Emilie Verroken Female Vet Maxx R. T. 01:56.3 0 Mph 132.143
7 James Hawkins Male Juvenile Common Lane Occasionals 01:58.7 0 Mph 128.571
8 Abbie Taylor Female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:59.5 0 Mph 125
9 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior Boompods EDCO NRG 01:59.9 0 Mph 121.429
10 Hatti Archer Female Senior Bolsover and District CC 02:03.4 0 Mph 117.857
11 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:08.1 0 Mph 114.286
12 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:10.0 0 Mph 110.714
13 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Cycle Sport Pendle 02:15.0 0 Mph 107.143
14 Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 02:16.7 0 Mph 103.571
15 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 02:17.7 0 Mph 100
16 Erin Avill Female Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:17.8 0 Mph 96.429
17 Alexandra Kendall-smith Female Senior Crimson Performance Race Team 02:19.7 0 Mph 92.857
18 George Cooper Male Juvenile Bolsover and District CC 02:20.3 0 Mph 89.286
19 Sarah Briggs Female Junior Matlock CC 02:22.5 0 Mph 85.714
20 Gemma Hobson Female Senior Sussex Nomads CC 02:23.3 0 Mph 82.143
21 Fraser Cummings Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:23.6 0 Mph 78.571
22 Em Pantoja Female Senior Army Cycling 02:30.2 0 Mph 75
23 Sarah Storey Female Vet Storey Racing 02:30.6 0 Mph 71.429
24 Mandie James Female Vet Derby Mercury R C 02:33.1 0 Mph 67.857
25 Madeline Crosswaite Female Senior York Cycleworks 02:34.7 0 Mph 64.286
26 Jude Du Toit Male Juvenile Newark Castle C C 02:37.5 0 Mph 60.714
27 Ryan Thomas Male Juvenile East Bradford CC 02:39.8 0 Mph 57.143
28 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 02:44.3 0 Mph 53.571
29 Harry Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 02:46.6 0 Mph 50
30 Olivia Braybrooke Female Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 02:46.9 0 Mph 46.429
31 Amy Cuthbertson Female Senior Otley CC 02:49.6 0 Mph 42.857
32 Mandy Hibberd Female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:53.1 0 Mph 39.286
33 Catherine Neary Female Vet Dinnington Racing Club 02:58.9 0 Mph 35.714
34 Jet Du Toit Male Juvenile Newark Castle C C 03:00.9 0 Mph 32.143
35 Jane Grant Female Vet Velo Club Bridgford 03:04.0 0 Mph 28.571
36 Claire Hughes Female Vet Solihull CC 03:06.9 0 Mph 25
37 Joe Cuff Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:09.1 0 Mph 21.429
38 Finley Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 03:13.2 0 Mph 17.857
39 Benjamin Taylor Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:14.5 0 Mph 14.286
40 Gethin Sinclair Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:17.4 0 Mph 10.714
41 Rowan Trippett Male Juvenile Worrall Wheelers 03:18.0 0 Mph 7.143
42 Jan Forrester Female Vet Belper BC 03:20.6 0 Mph 3.571
DNS(A) Fraser Macarthur Male Juvenile Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Connor Macarthur Male Juvenile Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Joseph Turnbull Male Juvenile Ilkley CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Ben Mellor Male Juvenile Matlock CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Sandra Mackay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0 0
DNS Lewis Dolan Male Juvenile Manilla Cycling 00:00.0 0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0 0