sheffrec cc (female & juvenile)(no lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-18 17:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 11:03:00 Finley Hudson Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile
4 11:04:00 Jet Du Toit Newark Castle C C Male Juvenile
5 11:05:00 Jan Forrester Belper BC Female Vet
7 11:07:00 Fraser Cummings Matlock CC Male Juvenile
8 11:08:00 Jude Du Toit Newark Castle C C Male Juvenile
9 11:09:00 Gethin Sinclair North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
11 11:11:00 Jane Grant Velo Club Bridgford Female Vet
12 11:12:00 Ryan Thomas East Bradford CC Male Juvenile
14 11:14:00 Harry Hudson Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile
15 11:15:00 Fraser Macarthur Team Milton Keynes Male Juvenile
17 11:17:00 Joe Cuff North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
19 11:19:00 Benjamin Taylor North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
21 11:21:00 George Cooper Bolsover and District CC Male Juvenile
22 11:22:00 Rowan Trippett Worrall Wheelers Male Juvenile
24 11:24:00 Catherine Neary Dinnington Racing Club Female Vet
26 11:26:00 Mandie James Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
29 11:29:00 Mandy Hibberd Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
32 11:32:00 Hatti Archer Bolsover and District CC Female Senior
34 11:34:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
36 11:36:00 Connor Macarthur Team Milton Keynes Male Juvenile
40 11:40:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
42 11:42:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
47 11:47:00 Ben Mellor Matlock CC Male Juvenile
50 11:50:00 Claire Hughes Solihull CC Female Vet
53 11:53:00 Amy Cuthbertson Otley CC Female Senior
57 11:57:00 Madeline Crosswaite York Cycleworks Female Senior
62 12:02:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
68 12:08:00 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
74 12:14:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
80 12:20:00 Ryan Williams North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
84 12:24:00 Em Pantoja Army Cycling Union Female Senior
88 12:28:00 Jo Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
97 12:37:00 Olivia Braybrooke The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
109 12:49:00 James Hawkins Common Lane Occasionals Male Juvenile
111 12:51:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Juvenile
118 12:58:00 George Radcliffe Otley CC Male Juvenile
119 12:59:00 Lewis Dolan Manilla Cycling Male Juvenile
122 13:02:00 Matt Nicholson Matlock CC Male Juvenile
136 13:16:00 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Female Junior
145 13:25:00 Alexandra Kendall-smith Crimson Performance Race Team Female Senior
160 13:40:00 George Wood Team JRC Male Junior
164 13:44:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
169 13:49:00 Abbie Taylor Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Female Senior
172 13:52:00 Taylor Hill Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile
176 13:56:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
180 14:00:00 Erin Avill North Midland Youth Squad Female Juvenile
184 14:14:00 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Vet
185 14:05:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
190 14:10:00 Hannah Larbalestier Boompods EDCO NRG Female Senior