sheffrec cc (No lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-18
  • Time: 19:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/15
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Joseph Clark Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 02:06.8 0 Mph
2 Calum Brown Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:07.9 0 Mph
3 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 02:08.9 0 Mph
4 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Orwell Velo 02:12.9 0 Mph
5 Kieran Savage Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:14.9 0 Mph
6 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Bolsover and District CC 02:16.2 0 Mph
6 Ewan Tuohy Male Senior Dartford Road Club 02:16.2 0 Mph
8 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:19.1 0 Mph
9 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:19.2 0 Mph
10 Tom Roberts Male Senior 02:25.7 0 Mph
11 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 02:30.1 0 Mph
12 Taylor Hill Male Junior Sheffrec CC 02:30.7 0 Mph
13 Guy Bridgewood Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:31.4 0 Mph
14 Andrew Sedgewick Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 02:32.1 0 Mph
15 Adam Quixall Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 02:33.6 0 Mph
16 Patrick Murphy Male Vet South Normanton C C 02:35.9 0 Mph
17 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 02:36.8 0 Mph
18 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 02:37.6 0 Mph
19 Adam MacHan Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:40.4 0 Mph
20 Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 02:40.7 0 Mph
21 Tim Rutter Male Senior Norton Wheelers 02:41.2 0 Mph
22 Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 02:41.5 0 Mph
23 Nick Sweeting Male Vet 3 RT 02:42.7 0 Mph
24 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:43.7 0 Mph
25 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:44.4 0 Mph
26 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:46.1 0 Mph
27 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:47.1 0 Mph
28 James Wakefield Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 02:48.9 0 Mph
29 Steve Yeoman Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 02:49.9 0 Mph
30 Sam Smith Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 02:50.4 0 Mph
31 Mark Luckett Male Senior Matlock CC 02:51.0 0 Mph
32 Oliver Akers Male Junior Holmfirth C C 02:53.0 0 Mph
33 James Sherwood Male Senior Orwell Velo 02:53.9 0 Mph
34 Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 02:54.2 0 Mph
35 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 02:55.1 0 Mph
36 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 02:56.8 0 Mph
37 Joshua Williams Male Junior Matlock CC 02:57.5 0 Mph
38 Adam Lathbury Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 02:58.1 0 Mph
39 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 02:58.2 0 Mph
40 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior Team Boompods 02:58.3 0 Mph
41 Antony Lonsdale Male Vet Worrall Wheelers 02:59.5 0 Mph
42 Christian Fox Male Vet Manchester Wheelers 03:00.9 0 Mph
43 Mark Canning Male Vet South Normanton C C 03:02.5 0 Mph
44 Stuart Bolton Male Vet Sheffrec CC 03:02.9 0 Mph
45 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 03:03.3 0 Mph
46 Darren Speight Male Vet 3 RT 03:03.8 0 Mph
47 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:10.5 0 Mph
48 Sonia Or Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 03:11.2 0 Mph
49 Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Out of the Saddle CC 03:13.2 0 Mph
50 Ivan Boyes Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 03:17.7 0 Mph
51 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 03:18.2 0 Mph
52 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:21.6 0 Mph
53 Dave Micklethwaite Male Vet 3 RT 03:22.6 0 Mph
54 Andy Ashurst Male Vet Manchester Wheelers 03:23.0 0 Mph
55 Paul Hutchin Male Vet Worrall Wheelers 03:24.0 0 Mph
56 Bob Cuff Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 03:25.4 0 Mph
57 Erin Avill Female Junior North Midland Youth Squad 03:27.1 0 Mph
58 Ade Greenwood Male Vet 3 RT 03:34.1 0 Mph
59 David Curtis Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 03:34.7 0 Mph
60 Holly Carter Female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 03:38.7 0 Mph
61 Martin Wilson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:41.6 0 Mph
62 Joe Cuff Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 04:06.8 0 Mph
63 Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 04:54.6 0 Mph
DNF James Hawkins Male Junior North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNF Emilie Verroken Female Vet 00:00.0
DNS Richard Farran Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Gavin Alcock Male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Andy Cunningham Male Ilkley CC 00:00.0 Claim