sheffrec cc (No lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-18
  • Time: 19:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/15
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:31:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
2 19:32:00 Holly Carter Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
3 19:33:00 Joe Cuff North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
4 19:34:00 Martin Wilson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
5 19:35:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
6 19:36:00 Ryan Williams North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
7 19:37:00 Ade Greenwood 3 RT Male Vet
8 19:38:00 Paul Hutchin Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
9 19:39:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
10 19:40:00 Darren Speight 3 RT Male Vet
11 19:41:00 Karl Wooffindin Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
12 19:42:00 Tom Roberts Planet X - Carnac Male Senior
13 19:43:00 Antony Lonsdale Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
14 19:44:00 Mark Luckett Matlock CC Male Senior
15 19:45:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
16 19:46:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
17 19:47:00 Richard Farran Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
18 19:48:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
19 19:49:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
20 19:50:00 David Curtis Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
21 19:51:00 Ivan Boyes Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
22 19:52:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
23 19:53:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
24 19:54:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
25 19:55:00 Tim Rutter Norton Wheelers Male Senior
26 19:56:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
27 19:57:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
28 19:58:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
29 19:59:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
30 20:00:00 Steve Yeoman Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
31 20:01:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
32 20:02:00 Sam Smith Rutland Cycling Club Male Espoir
33 20:03:00 Chelsea Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
34 20:04:00 Nick Sweeting 3 RT Male Vet
35 20:05:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
36 20:06:00 Sonia Or Wickett Launceston Velo Male Senior
37 20:07:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
38 20:08:00 Oliver Akers Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
39 20:09:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
40 20:10:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
41 20:11:00 Dave Micklethwaite 3 RT Male Vet
42 20:12:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
43 20:13:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
44 20:14:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
45 20:15:00 Joshua Williams Matlock CC Male Juvenile
46 20:16:00 Adam Quixall Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Espoir
47 20:17:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
48 20:18:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
49 20:19:00 Erin Avill North Midland Youth Squad Female Juvenile
50 20:20:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
51 20:21:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
52 20:22:00 Andrew Sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
53 20:23:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
54 20:24:00 Taylor Hill Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile
55 20:25:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
56 20:26:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
57 20:27:00 James Hawkins North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
58 20:28:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
59 20:29:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
60 20:30:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
61 20:31:00 Hannah Larbalestier Boompods EDCO NRG Female Senior
62 20:32:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
63 20:33:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
64 20:34:00 Rebecca Goodson Fusion R T Veloperformance Female Senior
65 20:35:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
66 20:36:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
67 20:37:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
68 20:38:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
69 20:39:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
70 20:40:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior