RTTC National Hill Climb Championship (DIW Wheelers)(Entries close 09/10/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0.5 Miles
  • Course: ohc/9
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joe Baker Male Junior ZeroBC Development 02:24.9 12.5 Mph 165
1 Alana Prior Female Junior Liv CC Halo Cycles 03:36.0 8.333 Mph 165
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior BCR Racing 02:18.8 13.043 Mph 165
1 Fiona Burnie Female Senior GS Metro 03:05.8 9.73 Mph 165
2 Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 03:06.4 9.677 Mph 164.427
2 Kieran Smith Male Junior Bolsover and District CC 02:34.6 11.688 Mph 164.427
2 Abi Smith Female Junior Clifton CC York 03:39.0 8.219 Mph 164.427
2 Calum Brown Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:20.5 12.857 Mph 164.427
3 Jamie Crump Male Junior Successcycling.co.uk 02:40.7 11.25 Mph 163.854
3 Kate Mactear Female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 03:15.0 9.231 Mph 163.854
3 Adam Kenway Male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING 02:21.6 12.766 Mph 163.854
3 Kate Wootton Female Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 03:53.0 7.725 Mph 163.854
4 Sarah Briggs Female Junior Matlock CC 04:02.1 7.438 Mph 163.281
4 David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 02:23.4 12.587 Mph 163.281
4 Thomas Prentice Male Junior GS Metro 02:43.0 11.043 Mph 163.281
4 Hatti Archer Female Senior Bolsover and District CC 03:17.4 9.137 Mph 163.281
5 Darren Rider Male Junior Team PB Performance 02:44.2 10.976 Mph 162.708
5 James Hayward Male Senior Woolwich CC 02:24.9 12.5 Mph 162.708
5 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior Team Boompods 03:26.0 8.738 Mph 162.708
5 Olivia Braybrooke Female Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 04:58.2 6.04 Mph 162.708
6 Anabell Orenz Female Senior North Cotswold CC 03:30.4 8.571 Mph 162.135
6 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:25.2 12.414 Mph 162.135
6 Oliver Cockerill Male Junior VC Beverley 02:44.4 10.976 Mph 162.135
6 Sophie Heighton Female Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 05:16.5 5.696 Mph 162.135
7 Jessica Evans Female Senior ASSOS Equipe UK 03:33.0 8.451 Mph 161.563
7 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Halesowen A&CC 02:25.5 12.414 Mph 161.563
7 Melissa Boylin Female Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 05:23.2 5.573 Mph 161.563
7 Robbie White Male Junior Arctic Tacx RT 02:45.9 10.909 Mph 161.563
8 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 03:33.8 8.451 Mph 160.99
8 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 02:25.6 12.414 Mph 160.99
8 Chris Mann Male Junior Velotik Racing Team 02:48.8 10.714 Mph 160.99
9 Francis Woodcock Male Junior Bury Clarion CC 02:49.0 10.651 Mph 160.417
9 Joseph Clark Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant 02:25.8 12.414 Mph 160.417
9 Emilie Verroken Female Vet Maxx R. T. 03:34.3 8.411 Mph 160.417
10 Ollie Morgan Male Espoir Team Echelon 02:26.0 12.329 Mph 159.844
10 Hannah Riechert Female Senior Albarosa CC 03:35.0 8.372 Mph 159.844
10 Nicholas Candy Male Junior North Road CC 02:49.6 10.651 Mph 159.844
11 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 03:35.6 8.372 Mph 159.271
11 Jude Taylor Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:26.9 12.329 Mph 159.271
11 Will Beech Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:51.5 10.526 Mph 159.271
12 Kieran Savage Male Espoir CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant 02:26.9 12.329 Mph 158.698
12 Matthew Houlberg Male Junior Portsmouth North End CC 02:52.9 10.465 Mph 158.698
12 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:38.2 8.257 Mph 158.698
13 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 02:26.9 12.329 Mph 158.125
13 Josh Brown Male Juvenile Kettering CC 02:54.1 10.345 Mph 158.125
13 Sharon Bird Female Senior Edinburgh Road Club 03:38.9 8.257 Mph 158.125
14 Sam Lindsay Male Senior 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 02:27.2 12.245 Mph 157.552
14 Alexandra Kendall-smith Female Senior Crimson Performance Race Team 03:39.0 8.219 Mph 157.552
14 Aiden O'leary Male Junior Rhos-on-Sea CC 02:55.9 10.286 Mph 157.552
15 Jamie Dene Male Junior Welwyn Whs 02:56.4 10.227 Mph 156.979
15 Sam Hucks Male Junior High Wycombe CC 02:56.4 10.227 Mph 156.979
15 Abbie Taylor Female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 03:40.2 8.182 Mph 156.979
15 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Orwell Velo 02:27.3 12.245 Mph 156.979
16 Emily Slavin Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:40.9 8.182 Mph 156.406
16 Tom Bell Male Senior TRILUX 02:28.6 12.162 Mph 156.406
17 Vicky Gill Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 03:41.4 8.145 Mph 155.833
17 David Griffiths Male Senior Bioracer-Project GO 02:29.6 12.081 Mph 155.833
17 Charlie Genner Male Junior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 02:56.8 10.227 Mph 155.833
18 Daniels Kucerjavijs Male Junior Team JRC 03:00.5 10 Mph 155.26
18 Lauren Johnston Female Senior Avid Sport 03:42.9 8.108 Mph 155.26
18 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:30.0 12 Mph 155.26
19 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 03:45.5 8 Mph 154.688
19 Cynan Smith Male Juvenile Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 03:01.6 9.945 Mph 154.688
19 Zeb Kyffin Male Espoir Ribble Pro Cycling 02:30.0 12 Mph 154.688
20 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 02:31.2 11.921 Mph 154.115
20 Louise Hart Female Senior Sigma Sports 03:46.1 7.965 Mph 154.115
20 Tommy Dawson Male Juvenile Yorkshire Road Club 03:03.1 9.836 Mph 154.115
21 Alex Dobrowolski Male Junior Harry Middleton CC 03:03.3 9.836 Mph 153.542
21 Jacintha Hamilton-love Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 03:51.3 7.792 Mph 153.542
21 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:31.3 11.921 Mph 153.542
22 Emily Kate Walton Female Espoir Beeston Cycling Club 03:52.4 7.759 Mph 152.969
22 Oliver Rowlands Male Junior Newport Phoenix CC 03:04.9 9.783 Mph 152.969
22 James Hill Male Espoir Team PB Performance 02:31.6 11.921 Mph 152.969
23 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 02:32.4 11.842 Mph 152.396
23 Archie Irving Male Junior Beacon Wheelers 03:05.1 9.73 Mph 152.396
23 Helen Aldred Female Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 03:54.5 7.692 Mph 152.396
24 Gemma Hobson Female Senior Sussex Nomads CC 03:54.6 7.692 Mph 151.823
24 Adam Jarps Male Junior Team Bottrill / Vanguard 03:06.3 9.677 Mph 151.823
24 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:32.7 11.842 Mph 151.823
25 Dan Evans Male Senior ASSOS Equipe UK 02:32.8 11.842 Mph 151.25
25 Jennifer Andrews Female Senior CC Ashwell 03:56.8 7.627 Mph 151.25
25 Luca D'arcy Willett Male Juvenile Zappi Racing Team 03:12.9 9.375 Mph 151.25
26 Joshua Aiken Male Senior Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 02:33.1 11.765 Mph 150.677
26 Bradley Hill Male Junior Calder Clarion 03:13.8 9.326 Mph 150.677
26 Karina Bowie Female Vet Team Bottrill / Vanguard 03:58.7 7.563 Mph 150.677
27 Gregg Booker Male Espoir Loughborough Students C C 02:34.3 11.688 Mph 150.104
27 Rachel Galler Female Senior Blaydon CC 03:59.4 7.531 Mph 150.104
27 Samuel Hall Male Juvenile VeloRunner RT 03:19.0 9.045 Mph 150.104
28 Anna Weaver Female Senior NJC-Biemme-Echelon 03:59.9 7.531 Mph 149.531
28 Oscar Clark Male Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 03:23.6 8.867 Mph 149.531
28 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:34.4 11.688 Mph 149.531
29 Henry Hollyman Male Junior Kirklees Cycling Academy 03:30.6 8.571 Mph 148.958
29 Jonathan Shubert Male Senior Arctic Tacx RT 02:34.5 11.688 Mph 148.958
29 Hannah Bayes Female Espoir Liv AWOL 04:00.2 7.5 Mph 148.958
30 Cormac Nisbet Male Juvenile Welwyn Whs 03:32.3 8.491 Mph 148.385
30 Joanne Rea Female Senior Blaydon CC 04:03.1 7.407 Mph 148.385
30 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 02:34.6 11.688 Mph 148.385
31 Rowan Brackston Male Senior London Dynamo 02:35.3 11.613 Mph 147.813
31 Carrie Bedingfield Female Senior Cambridge University CC 04:09.2 7.229 Mph 147.813
31 Charlie Knowler Male Juvenile West Suffolk Wheelers 03:39.1 8.219 Mph 147.813
32 Thomas Heighton Male Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 03:47.0 7.93 Mph 147.24
32 Sarah Lewthwaite Female Vet Team Sportslab 04:14.3 7.087 Mph 147.24
32 Patrick Clark Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:35.9 11.613 Mph 147.24
33 Harry Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 04:23.2 6.844 Mph 146.667
33 Susan Paterson Female Vet Honister 92 04:14.8 7.087 Mph 146.667
33 Ed Laverack Male Senior JLT Condor 02:36.3 11.538 Mph 146.667
34 Finley Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 04:36.3 6.522 Mph 146.094
34 Gemma Hutchins Female Senior Blaydon CC 04:14.9 7.087 Mph 146.094
34 Russell Downing Male Vet HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 02:37.0 11.465 Mph 146.094
35 Robert Williams Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 02:37.5 11.465 Mph 145.521
35 Laura Owler Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:15.8 7.059 Mph 145.521
35 Theo Tadros Male Junior trainSharp 32:20.0 0.928 Mph 145.521
36 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 04:18.6 6.977 Mph 144.948
36 Robert Rogers Male Espoir Team PB Performance 02:37.5 11.465 Mph 144.948
37 Ryan Kenworthy Male Espoir LeisureLakesBikes.com 02:37.9 11.465 Mph 144.375
37 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 04:22.0 6.87 Mph 144.375
38 Heidi Blunden Female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 04:26.7 6.767 Mph 143.802
38 Kevin Thomas Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:38.6 11.392 Mph 143.802
39 Alex Reid Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:38.9 11.392 Mph 143.229
39 Parris Williams Female Senior Team Bottrill / Vanguard 04:29.1 6.691 Mph 143.229
40 Angela Mcgurk Female Senior Blaydon CC 04:32.4 6.618 Mph 142.656
40 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 02:39.0 11.321 Mph 142.656
41 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 02:39.1 11.321 Mph 142.083
41 Jessica Adams Female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 04:37.3 6.498 Mph 142.083
42 Jacob Vezey Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 02:39.3 11.321 Mph 141.51
42 Jennifer Doyle Female Vet Kenilworth Whs 04:39.2 6.452 Mph 141.51
43 Jo Wilkie Female Vet Ride 24/7 04:40.0 6.429 Mph 140.938
43 Niall Paterson Male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 02:39.6 11.321 Mph 140.938
44 Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:39.7 11.321 Mph 140.365
44 Karen Brooks Female Vet Team Sportslab 04:43.0 6.36 Mph 140.365
45 Karen Taylor Female Vet Team Sportslab 05:05.9 5.902 Mph 139.792
45 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:40.5 11.25 Mph 139.792
46 Helen Parkin Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:06.2 5.882 Mph 139.219
46 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:41.0 11.18 Mph 139.219
47 Alistair Merry Male Espoir Dundee Thistle 02:41.7 11.18 Mph 138.646
47 Heather Bamforth Female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 05:12.9 5.769 Mph 138.646
48 Sharon Clifford Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 05:47.0 5.187 Mph 138.073
48 Hugh Smith Male Senior Woolwich CC 02:41.8 11.18 Mph 138.073
49 Eugene Cross Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:42.5 11.111 Mph 137.5
49 Nikki Metcalfe Female Vet Team Boompods 06:06.5 4.918 Mph 137.5
50 Steve Tait Male Senior OVB 02:43.5 11.043 Mph 136.927
51 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:44.2 10.976 Mph 136.354
52 Sam Brown Male Senior Lea Valley CC 02:44.3 10.976 Mph 135.781
53 Thomas Hanlon Male Senior Team Chronomaster 02:44.5 10.976 Mph 135.208
54 Daniel Watts Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:44.8 10.976 Mph 134.635
56 Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:45.2 10.909 Mph 133.49
57 Josh Whitehead Male Junior Team SB Hub 02:45.3 10.909 Mph 132.917
58 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:45.5 10.909 Mph 132.344
59 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:46.0 10.843 Mph 131.771
60 Charlie Lacaille Male Espoir St Pauls CRT 02:47.0 10.778 Mph 131.198
61 David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 02:47.8 10.778 Mph 130.625
62 David Scott Male Senior 3C Payment Sports 02:48.0 10.714 Mph 130.052
63 Kieran Manchester Male Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 02:48.2 10.714 Mph 129.479
64 James Gelsthorpe Male Senior Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) 02:48.5 10.714 Mph 128.906
65 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:49.0 10.651 Mph 128.333
66 Thomas Willan Male Senior East London Velo 02:50.0 10.588 Mph 127.76
67 Luke Hind Male Espoir Bolsover and District CC 02:50.1 10.588 Mph 127.188
68 James King Male Senior OVB 02:50.4 10.588 Mph 126.615
69 Reuben Bakker-dyos Male Senior BikeRadar 02:50.6 10.588 Mph 126.042
70 Dave Archer Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 02:50.8 10.588 Mph 125.469
71 Andy Cunningham Male Senior Ilkley CC 02:51.2 10.526 Mph 124.896
72 Ewan Tuohy Male Senior Dartford Road Club 02:52.2 10.465 Mph 124.323
73 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 02:52.4 10.465 Mph 123.75
74 Ellis Pullinger Male Espoir T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 02:52.7 10.465 Mph 123.177
75 Jamie Atkins Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:52.8 10.465 Mph 122.604
76 Mitch Russell Male Senior Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 02:53.2 10.405 Mph 122.031
77 Robert Telford Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:53.2 10.405 Mph 121.458
78 Calvin Cheung Male Senior Hub Velo 02:53.3 10.405 Mph 120.885
79 Nicholas Price Male Senior Pontypool Road Cycling Club 02:53.9 10.405 Mph 120.313
80 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 02:54.1 10.345 Mph 119.74
80 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 02:54.1 10.345 Mph 119.74
82 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 02:54.3 10.345 Mph 118.594
83 Ross Walton Male Senior GS Metro 02:54.5 10.345 Mph 118.021
84 Ted Cross Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:54.8 10.345 Mph 117.448
85 Jack O'neill Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:55.2 10.286 Mph 116.875
86 Peter Hook Male Senior VC York 02:55.3 10.286 Mph 116.302
87 Alex Byrne-smith Male Senior LFGSS CC 02:55.5 10.286 Mph 115.729
88 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 02:56.0 10.227 Mph 115.156
88 Lee Carter Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 02:56.0 10.227 Mph 115.156
88 Phil Whiteley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 02:56.0 10.227 Mph 115.156
91 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 02:56.1 10.227 Mph 113.438
92 Dominic Cordner Male Senior Deeside Thistle CC 02:56.4 10.227 Mph 112.865
93 Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 02:56.9 10.227 Mph 112.292
94 Danny Lake Male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden 02:57.5 10.169 Mph 111.719
95 Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 02:57.8 10.169 Mph 111.146
95 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 02:57.8 10.169 Mph 111.146
97 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 02:58.4 10.112 Mph 110
98 Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 02:58.9 10.112 Mph 109.427
99 Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 02:59.0 10.056 Mph 108.854
100 Jake Dooley Male Espoir Congleton CC 02:59.1 10.056 Mph 108.281
101 Patrick Murphy Male Vet South Normanton C C 02:59.5 10.056 Mph 107.708
102 Richard Helm Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 03:00.5 10 Mph 107.135
103 Peter Tadros Male Vet trainSharp 03:00.7 10 Mph 106.563
104 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 03:01.0 9.945 Mph 105.99
104 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:01.0 9.945 Mph 105.99
106 James Ward Male Vet Cambridge CC 03:01.3 9.945 Mph 104.844
107 Mark Patton Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 03:01.6 9.945 Mph 104.271
108 Michael Lewis Male Senior Rhyl CC 03:01.7 9.945 Mph 103.698
109 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:02.2 9.89 Mph 103.125
110 George Sheppard Male Espoir Velo Club Montpellier 03:02.6 9.89 Mph 102.552
111 Dave Diston Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 03:02.8 9.89 Mph 101.979
112 Chris Edmondson Male Vet Velotik Racing Team 03:03.1 9.836 Mph 101.406
113 Nicholas Després Male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 03:03.3 9.836 Mph 100.833
114 Toby Williams Male Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 03:03.9 9.836 Mph 100.26
115 Brian Turrall Male Vet Team Wheelguru 03:04.0 9.783 Mph 99.688
115 Tom Andrews Male Senior Orwell Velo 03:04.0 9.783 Mph 99.688
117 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 03:06.1 9.677 Mph 98.542
118 David Mccann Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:06.2 9.677 Mph 97.969
119 Richard Fairholme Male Senior Evaso 03:06.3 9.677 Mph 97.396
120 Dion Jones Male Senior Go Below - Kingud 03:06.4 9.677 Mph 96.823
121 Mark Pinder Male Senior AIMS Cycling 03:06.6 9.677 Mph 96.25
122 David Stammers Male Senior Team ASL-Bolton 03:06.8 9.677 Mph 95.677
123 Joseph Molyneaux Male Senior Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 03:07.2 9.626 Mph 95.104
124 Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 03:07.5 9.626 Mph 94.531
125 Mark Jagger Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 03:08.1 9.574 Mph 93.958
126 Rory Wells Male Senior VC 10 03:08.6 9.574 Mph 93.385
127 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:09.2 9.524 Mph 92.813
128 Graham Rudd Male Senior Redbridge CC 03:09.4 9.524 Mph 92.24
128 Steven Prince Male Vet Fishface Cycles RT 03:09.4 9.524 Mph 92.24
130 Alastair Ribbands Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:10.1 9.474 Mph 91.094
131 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 03:10.7 9.474 Mph 90.521
132 Simon Froberg Male Vet Dinnington Racing Club 03:11.3 9.424 Mph 89.948
133 Callum Dixon Male Senior Go Below - Kingud 03:12.0 9.375 Mph 89.375
134 Jack Cole Male Senior The Black Cat Cycling Club 03:12.2 9.375 Mph 88.802
135 Ben Keeley Male Senior Team Velovelocity 03:12.4 9.375 Mph 88.229
136 Simon Mac Male Vet London Phoenix CC 03:12.7 9.375 Mph 87.656
137 Jake Wade Male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 03:13.0 9.326 Mph 87.083
138 James Wakefield Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 03:13.2 9.326 Mph 86.51
139 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 03:13.3 9.326 Mph 85.938
140 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:13.5 9.326 Mph 85.365
141 Graham Martin Male Vet A5 Rangers CC 03:13.6 9.326 Mph 84.792
142 Alex Sheppard Male Senior Velo Club Montpellier 03:13.7 9.326 Mph 84.219
143 Andrew Askwith Male Vet Bridlington CC 03:13.9 9.326 Mph 83.646
144 Nick Addy Male Vet Valley Striders Cycling Club 03:14.1 9.278 Mph 83.073
145 Richard Morgan Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 03:15.1 9.231 Mph 82.5
146 Paul Smith Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 03:15.3 9.231 Mph 81.927
147 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 03:15.6 9.231 Mph 81.354
148 Brian Oakley Male Vet Whitby Whs 03:16.2 9.184 Mph 80.781
149 James Pittard Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 03:16.6 9.184 Mph 80.208
150 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:20.0 9 Mph 79.635
151 Harry Loader Male Senior Mid Devon CC 03:20.1 9 Mph 79.063
152 Jack Talbot Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 03:21.3 8.955 Mph 78.49
153 Graeme Kirton Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 03:21.9 8.955 Mph 77.917
154 Jack Luke Male Senior BikeRadar 03:22.2 8.911 Mph 77.344
155 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 03:22.6 8.911 Mph 76.771
156 Julian Wilkie Male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 03:22.8 8.911 Mph 76.198
157 David Murphy Male C5 Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC 03:24.8 8.824 Mph 75.625
158 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 03:24.9 8.824 Mph 75.052
159 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 03:25.4 8.78 Mph 74.479
160 Christian Fox Male Vet Manchester Wheelers 03:26.0 8.738 Mph 73.906
161 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:26.7 8.738 Mph 73.333
162 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:27.3 8.696 Mph 72.76
163 Elliot Reed Male Espoir N-Fuse Identity Racing 03:27.5 8.696 Mph 72.188
164 Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 03:28.7 8.654 Mph 71.615
165 Jonathan Groves Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 03:28.8 8.654 Mph 71.042
166 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:28.9 8.654 Mph 70.469
167 Ben Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 03:30.4 8.571 Mph 69.896
167 William Henderson Male Senior Vive Le Velo 03:30.4 8.571 Mph 69.896
169 Martyn Mcwhirter Male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 03:31.4 8.531 Mph 68.75
170 Nigel Modlinsky Male Vet Seamons CC 03:31.5 8.531 Mph 68.177
171 Tianyou Xu Male Senior Oxford University CC 03:33.2 8.451 Mph 67.604
172 Cameron Taylor Male Senior Sotonia CC 03:33.8 8.451 Mph 67.031
173 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 03:34.0 8.411 Mph 66.458
174 Sam Leng Male Senior Manilla Cycling 03:34.5 8.411 Mph 65.885
175 Paul Pickett Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 03:34.6 8.411 Mph 65.313
175 Stefan Dobrowolski Male Vet Harry Middleton CC 03:34.6 8.411 Mph 65.313
177 Mark Canning Male Vet South Normanton C C 03:37.5 8.295 Mph 64.167
178 Simon Holden Male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 03:37.6 8.295 Mph 63.594
178 James Hargreaves Male Vet Kenilworth Whs 03:37.7 8.295 Mph 63.594
180 Khaled Balabil Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 03:38.8 8.257 Mph 62.448
181 Simon Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 03:40.0 8.182 Mph 61.875
182 David Wells Male Vet CC Ashwell 03:43.1 8.072 Mph 61.302
183 Callum Broster Male Senior Coalville Whs 03:43.3 8.072 Mph 60.729
184 Bhima Bowden Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 03:44.6 8.036 Mph 60.156
185 Michael Set Male Vet Canterbury Bicycle Club 03:44.8 8.036 Mph 59.583
186 Joshua Morris Male Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 03:45.5 8 Mph 59.01
187 Michael Stanley Male Vet North Wirral Velo 03:47.1 7.93 Mph 58.438
188 Richard Birkin Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 03:49.2 7.86 Mph 57.865 Claim
189 Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 03:51.2 7.792 Mph 57.292
190 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 03:52.7 7.759 Mph 56.719
191 Howard Heighton Male Vet Ferryhill Whs 03:53.0 7.725 Mph 56.146
192 Stephen Pattison Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 03:55.9 7.66 Mph 55.573
193 Simon Jones Male Vet Fred Williams Racing 03:56.2 7.627 Mph 55
194 Andrew Newey Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 04:04.5 7.377 Mph 54.427
195 Nicholas Johnson Male Senior Cyclesense CC 04:07.7 7.287 Mph 53.854
196 Paul Kippax Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 04:17.5 7.004 Mph 53.281
197 Phil Barnes Male Vet Team Swift 04:18.0 6.977 Mph 52.708
198 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 04:23.9 6.844 Mph 52.135
DNS(A) Sebastian Dickson Male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Dave Roper Male Senior Ride 24/7 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Darrell Clarke Male Vet Belper BC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Antony Richardson Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Virgil Tracy Male Vet Vegetarian C & AC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Andrew Bolton Male Vet Otley CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Corinne Side Female Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Charlie Shields Male Junior Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Cai Edwards Male Junior Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Craig Rogers Male Junior Birkenhead North End CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) James Mitchell Male Junior Hetton Hawks CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Morgan Lloyd Male Juvenile Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Nicola Juniper Female Senior Team Echelon 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Debbie Bradley Female Vet Team Bottrill / Vanguard 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jenni Lake Female Senior Lovelo Cinelli RT 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Alice Thomson Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jessica Rhodes-jones Female Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Lauren Dolan Female Espoir Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) George Kimber Male Espoir Team PB Performance 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Gerard Henry Male Espoir University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Joe Hawksworth Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS James Bottrill Male Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00.0 0
DNS Lily Greenhalgh Female Junior Torelli-Beastwear-Brother 00:00.0 0
DNS Francis Chesters Male Senior Matlock CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Callum Lamont Male Espoir Newport (Shropshire) CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Miles Burton Male Espoir Sixtysix RSN 00:00.0 0