vc sevale (malvern)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K46/10
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Tobias Wiesand male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:21:01 28.549 Mph
2 TT Bike Jon Howard male Vet Team Echelon 00:21:07 28.414 Mph
3 TT Bike Simon Garrett male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
4 TT Bike Michael Davis male Senior Bikestrong-KTM 00:21:20 28.125 Mph
5 TT Bike Jon Surtees male Vet 00:21:38 27.735 Mph
6 TT Bike Mark Ellis male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
7 TT Bike William Barr male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:21:43 27.629 Mph
8 TT Bike George Thorne male Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:21:58 27.314 Mph
9 TT Bike Paul Guest male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
10 TT Bike Stuart Day male Vet City Cycle Centre.com 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
11 TT Bike Graham Browning male Senior VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
12 TT Bike Russell Kingston male Vet Madison Genesis 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
13 TT Bike Simon Law male Vet Team Klincutapparel.com 00:22:42 26.432 Mph
14 TT Bike Brett Lowndes male Vet Pro Vision RC 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
15 TT Bike William Davies male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:22:59 26.106 Mph
16 TT Bike Martin Staines male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
16 TT Bike Jim Beales male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
18 TT Bike Rob Nicholls male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:16 25.788 Mph
19 TT Bike Richard Coleman male Vet Stourbridge Velo 00:23:21 25.696 Mph
20 TT Bike Simon Dighton male Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:23:29 25.55 Mph
21 TT Bike Dan Geisler male Senior Team Echelon 00:23:34 25.46 Mph
22 TT Bike Stewart Ball male Vet Successcycling.co.uk 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
23 TT Bike Steve Mountford male Vet Solihull CC 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
24 TT Bike Terry Icke male Vet Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:23:50 25.175 Mph
25 TT Bike Mark Cooper male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:24:03 24.948 Mph
26 TT Bike Mike Anslow male Vet Stourbridge Velo 00:24:11 24.81 Mph
27 TT Bike Paul Mulready male Vet Stourbridge Velo 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
28 TT Bike Mike Amery male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
29 TT Bike Ian Taylor male Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:24:24 24.59 Mph
30 TT Bike James Hargreaves male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 00:24:42 24.291 Mph
31 TT Bike Adrian Murray male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
32 TT Bike Adrian Osborn male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:25:08 23.873 Mph
33 TT Bike Vikki Sivertsen female Vet Malvern Triathlon Club 00:25:14 23.778 Mph
34 TT Bike keith adcock male Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
35 TT Bike Leah Ball female Senior Successcycling.co.uk 00:25:24 23.622 Mph
36 TT Bike Paul Freeman male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:25:26 23.591 Mph
36 TT Bike Michael Boddice male Vet Successcycling.co.uk 00:25:26 23.591 Mph
38 TT Bike Rob Wilson male Vet Leamington C & AC 00:25:57 23.121 Mph
39 TT Bike William Harper male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
40 TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:26:34 22.585 Mph
41 TT Bike Iain Tebbutt male Vet Coalville Whs 00:27:13 22.045 Mph
42 TT Bike David Hanbury male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 00:27:34 21.765 Mph
43 TT Bike Derek Churchard male Vet EvoVelo Racing 00:27:56 21.48 Mph
44 TT Bike Fenella Brown female Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:27:57 21.467 Mph
45 TT Bike Keith Fitzgerald male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:29:00 20.69 Mph
46 TT Bike Norman Fenn male Vet Team Echelon 00:31:11 19.241 Mph
47 TT Bike Bob Brabbins male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 00:32:37 18.395 Mph
48 TT Bike Mick Gray male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:33:09 18.1 Mph
49 TT Bike Ernest Robert Mowat male Vet Oldbury & District Cycling Club 00:33:34 17.875 Mph
50 TT Bike Kate Wilson female Vet Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 00:36:24 16.484 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Silvio Cortis male Vet Farnham RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Nicola Juniper female Senior Team Echelon
DNS(A) TT Bike Keith Walton male Vet Stratford Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Baden Green male Espoir Stratford Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Edward Priddy male Vet Solihull CC
DNS TT Bike Matthew Boazman male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Sean Sleigh male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
DNS TT Bike Nick Green male Vet Stratford Cycling Club