coalville wheelers cc (2-up ttt)(cheques to chris sidney)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Km
  • Course: AS/19
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Handicapped Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Lee Tunnicliffe male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:42:05 00:00:00 0.027 Mph
1 TT Bike Matt Sinclair male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:42:05 00:00:00 0.027 Mph
2 TT Bike James Perkins male Vet Race Hub 00:42:32 00:00:00 0.026 Mph
2 TT Bike Sean Vincent male Vet Team Bottrill 00:42:32 00:00:00 0.026 Mph
3 TT Bike Greg Brookes male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:43:14 00:00:00 0.026 Mph
3 TT Bike Craig Mckee male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:43:14 00:00:00 0.026 Mph
4 TT Bike Gareth Pymm male Senior Team Bottrill 00:44:55 00:00:00 0.025 Mph
4 TT Bike Stephanie Post female Senior Team Bottrill 00:44:55 00:00:00 0.025 Mph
5 TT Bike Phillip Maddocks male Senior Leicestershire RC 00:45:14 00:00:00 0.025 Mph
5 TT Bike Harry Purdell male Senior Leicestershire RC 00:45:14 00:00:00 0.025 Mph
6 TT Bike Isaac Russell male Senior Derby Mercury R C 00:46:28 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
6 TT Bike Matthew Stretton male Senior Coalville Whs 00:46:28 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
7 TT Bike Rich Steels male Senior Belper BC 00:46:55 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
7 TT Bike James Byatt male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:46:55 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
8 TT Bike Ian Wroblewski male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:47:04 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
8 TT Bike Michael Wills male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:47:04 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
9 TT Bike Andrew Green male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:47:05 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
9 TT Bike Edward Woodward male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:47:05 00:00:00 0.024 Mph
10 TT Bike Robert Stephenson male Vet Coalville Whs 00:48:28 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
10 TT Bike Christopher Garner male Vet Coalville Whs 00:48:28 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
11 TT Bike Neil Holden male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:48:50 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
11 TT Bike Alan Tunnicliffe male Vet South Normanton C C 00:48:50 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
12 TT Bike Mathew Stonley male Vet Sherwood CC 00:48:52 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
12 TT Bike Tom Foreman male Senior Sherwood CC 00:48:52 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
13 TT Bike Andy Reed male Vet Coalville Whs 00:49:26 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
13 TT Bike Steven Heggs male Vet Coalville Whs 00:49:26 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
14 TT Bike Stuart Faver male Vet Melton Olympic CC 00:50:06 00:00:00 0.022 Mph
14 TT Bike Adam Gardner male Senior Melton Olympic CC 00:50:06 00:00:00 0.022 Mph
15 TT Bike Rob Wild male Senior Velo Club Long Eaton 00:51:07 00:00:00 0.022 Mph
15 TT Bike Karl Gregg male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 00:51:07 00:00:00 0.022 Mph
16 TT Bike Anthony Hayman male Vet Coalville Whs 00:52:47 00:00:00 0.021 Mph
16 TT Bike David Graham male Vet 1485 Tri Club 00:52:47 00:00:00 0.021 Mph
17 TT Bike John Shelton-smith male Vet Coalville Whs 00:52:48 00:00:00 0.021 Mph
17 TT Bike Neil Sorrell male Vet 1485 Tri Club 00:52:48 00:00:00 0.021 Mph
18 TT Bike Mark Frost male Vet 1485 Tri Club 00:58:56 00:00:00 0.019 Mph
18 TT Bike Steven Robinson male Vet Coalville Whs 00:58:56 00:00:00 0.019 Mph
19 TT Bike Ruth Shaw female Vet Coalville Whs 1:00:42 00:00:00 0.018 Mph
19 TT Bike Millie Shaw female Senior Coalville Whs 1:00:42 00:00:00 0.018 Mph
20 TT Bike Beverley Morgan female Vet Coalville Whs 1:05:15 00:00:00 0.017 Mph
20 TT Bike Mark Morgan male Vet Coalville Whs 1:05:15 00:00:00 0.017 Mph Claim
21 TT Bike Adam Clarke male Vet Team Bottrill 00:49:01 00:00:00 0.023 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Emma Clarke female Senior Coalville Triathlon Club
DNF TT Bike Tim Hood male Vet Team Bottrill DNF
DNF TT Bike Robert Sansby male Senior Hinckley Cycle Racing Club DNF
DNF TT Bike Mike Twelves male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann DNF
DNF TT Bike Richard Oakes male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann DNF
DNS(A) TT Bike Callum Broster male Senior Coalville Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Nathan Bate male Senior South Pennine RC