coalville wheelers cc (2-up ttt)(cheques to chris sidney)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Km
  • Course: as/19
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
15 10:16:00 Beverley Morgan Coalville Whs Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Mark Morgan Coalville Whs Male Vet
17 10:18:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
19 10:20:00 Adam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Emma Clarke Coalville Triathlon Club Female Senior
21 10:22:00 Mike Twelves Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
23 10:24:00 Mathew Stonley Sherwood CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Tom Foreman Sherwood CC Male Senior
25 10:26:00 Ruth Shaw Coalville Whs Female Vet
26 10:26:00 Millie Shaw Coalville Whs Female Espoir
27 10:28:00 Callum Broster Coalville Whs Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Nathan Bate South Pennine RC Male Senior
29 10:30:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
31 10:32:00 Andy Reed Coalville Whs Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Steven Heggs Coalville Whs Male Vet
33 10:34:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Espoir
34 10:34:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Espoir
35 10:36:00 John Shelton-Smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Neil Sorrell 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
37 10:38:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
39 10:40:00 Andrew Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Edward Woodward Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
41 10:42:00 Anthony Hayman Coalville Whs Male Vet
42 10:42:00 David Graham 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
43 10:44:00 Robert Stephenson Coalville Whs Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Christopher Garner Coalville Whs Male Vet
45 10:46:00 Adam Gardner Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
47 10:48:00 Phillip Maddocks Leicestershire RC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Harry Purdell Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
49 10:50:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
51 10:52:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Robert Sansby Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
53 10:54:00 Greg Brookes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Craig McKee Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
55 10:56:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
57 10:58:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Mark Frost 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
59 11:00:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
60 11:00:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
61 11:02:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
62 11:02:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior