lancashire road club (nltta championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812 - RAKE
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Joseph Clark male Senior Cycling Sheffield 02:22.3 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Dan Evans male Senior ASSOS Speed Club UK 02:24.5 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach male Senior 02:26.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike David Huck male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 02:28.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Thomas Hanlon male Senior Harry Middleton CC 02:34.8 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Jude Taylor male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:36.9 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Paul Roby male Vet Lancashire RC 02:42.0 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ben Dobson male Senior Team ASL-Bolton 02:46.3 0 Mph
9 Road Bike James Noonan male Senior Hoppers Rollers 02:48.3 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Halley Woods male Senior Sportcity Velo 02:48.6 0 Mph
11 Road Bike lee carter male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 02:51.2 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Oliver Wade male Senior University Of Manchester CC 02:51.7 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Francis Woodcock male Espoir Bury Clarion CC 02:51.8 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Huw Owen male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 02:54.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike David Powell male Senior Horwich Cycling Club 02:54.4 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Callum Robinson male Senior University Of Manchester CC 02:56.5 0 Mph
17 Road Bike John Hunt male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:57.4 0 Mph
18 Road Bike David Stammers male Senior Team ASL-Bolton 02:58.3 0 Mph
19 Road Bike William Brown male Senior Rossendale RC 02:58.5 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Graham Yardley male Senior Croston Velo 02:58.7 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Paul Nelson male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 02:59.5 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Matthew Addison male Senior Chorlton Velo 02:59.7 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Matthew Finegan male Espoir Cycle Sport Pendle 03:00.4 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Ben Huddart male Senior Lancashire RC 03:01.7 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Philip Jones male Senior Bella in Sella Racing 03:02.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Ned Jackson male Senior Islington Cycling Club 03:03.2 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Joseph Cadwallader male Vet Bury Clarion CC 03:03.3 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Paul Rowley male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:04.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Sean Owens male Vet Croston Velo 03:08.9 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Michael Askew male Vet Albarosa CC 03:09.9 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Fiona Burnie female Senior GS Metro 03:11.6 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Mary Wilkinson female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 03:12.9 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Elliott Joseph male Senior Watford Velo Sport 03:13.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Jessica Evans female Senior ASSOS Speed Club UK 03:14.2 0 Mph
35 Road Bike IAN HUGHES male Vet Wigan Whs CC 03:14.4 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Elliot Reed male Senior 03:14.8 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Deio Garton Jones male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:15.3 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Neil Swithenbank male Senior ABC Centreville 03:15.4 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Mark Read male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:15.4 0 Mph
40 Road Bike John Fiddies male Vet Team Lusso 03:15.9 0 Mph
41 Road Bike David McCann male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:16.2 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Neil Inman male Senior Team JMC 03:16.8 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Dan Robinson male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:16.9 0 Mph
44 Road Bike John Askew male Vet Lancaster CC 03:17.4 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Michael Mallen male Vet GS Metro 03:17.6 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Ben Whitehead male Vet ABC Centreville 03:17.6 0 Mph
47 Road Bike James Bottrill male Senior Salford Cycling Club 03:17.8 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Alex Dobrowolski male Espoir Harry Middleton CC 03:17.9 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Corinne Side female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 03:19.4 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Declan Brady male Senior Bury Clarion CC 03:19.5 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Benjamin Horrobin male Senior Horwich Cycling Club 03:20.9 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Tristan Pilling male Senior Middleton CC 03:21.1 0 Mph
53 Road Bike John Hartley male Vet Rossendale RC 03:21.2 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Patrick Cooke male Senior East Lancashire RC 03:21.3 0 Mph
55 Road Bike James Storey male Senior Sportcity Velo 03:24.1 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Joseph Cooke male Senior East Lancashire RC 03:24.3 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Stefan Dobrowolski male Vet Harry Middleton CC 03:27.5 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Tamsin Vicary female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 03:28.3 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Graham Balshaw male Vet Team ASL-Bolton 03:30.0 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Frank Nightingale male Vet Ribble Valley C&RC 03:32.2 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Simon Reilly male Senior Lancashire RC 03:35.4 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Michael Stanley male Vet Port Sunlight Wheelers 03:35.7 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Jason McDonald male Vet Bury Clarion CC 03:36.3 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Danny Walmsley male Unknown Lancashire RC 03:36.4 0 Mph
65 Road Bike john hatton male Vet Lancaster CC 03:37.3 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Helen Aldred female Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 03:37.9 0 Mph
67 Road Bike James Richardson male Senior Bury Clarion CC 03:38.3 0 Mph
68 Road Bike jeremy samuels male Vet North Lancashire Road Club 03:39.7 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Joshua Keers male Senior Mossley Cycle Racing Team 03:43.6 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Noah Davies male Espoir Cycle Sport Pendle 03:43.2 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Charlotte Gorman female Senior Team Lusso 03:44.7 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Stephen Nelson male Vet Harry Middleton CC 03:46.7 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Tony Lowe male Vet Team ASL-Bolton 03:51.4 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Lisa Dickinson female Senior Team Lusso 03:52.1 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Holly Carter female Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:54.0 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Martin Wilson male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:56.8 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Steve Jobson male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 04:02.4 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Deborah Moss female Vet Chorley Cycling Club 04:02.6 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Phil Barnes male Team Swift 04:02.7 0 Mph
80 Road Bike James Duffy male Senior Bury Clarion CC 04:04.0 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Andrew Newey male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 04:06.2 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Julie Holden female Vet Salford Cycling Club 04:09.0 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Chris Wynne male Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 04:12.0 0 Mph
84 Road Bike dennis baron male Vet Clitheroe Bike Club 04:16.3 0 Mph
85 Road Bike William Curry male Espoir Cycle Sport Pendle 04:36.2 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Heather Bamforth female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 04:53.3 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Harry Radford male Espoir Bury Clarion CC 05:18.4 0 Mph
88 Road Bike David Tinker male Vet Clayton Velo 06:20.4 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Carl Watson male Vet Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00.0
DNF Road Bike Dylan Pryor male Espoir 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Stephen Graham male Vet Harry Middleton CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Gareth Balshaw male Senior Team ASL-Bolton 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Philip Simcock male Vet Team JMC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jack Millar male Senior East Lancashire RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Roome male Senior Pedalsport CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Aaron Denver male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Rydings male Senior Liverpool Century RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nick Sweeting male Vet 3 RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Benny Pygott male Senior Team Wheelguru 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Edmondson male Vet Velotik Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mike Cleary male Vet Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Lee Bowell male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Frances Cattanach female Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00.0