lancashire road club (nltta championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: l812
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Simon Reilly Lancashire RC Male Senior
2 12:02:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
3 12:03:00 Steve Jobson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Patrick Cooke East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
5 12:05:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
6 12:06:00 Julie Holden Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
7 12:07:00 Matthew Finegan Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
8 12:08:00 Danny Walmsley Lancashire RC Male Senior
9 12:09:00 Dylan Pryor Bolton Triathlon Club Male Junior
10 12:10:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
11 12:11:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
12 12:12:00 Lee Bowell Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
13 12:13:00 Joseph Cooke East Lancashire RC Male Junior
14 12:14:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 Philip Simcock Team JMC Male Vet
16 12:16:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
17 12:17:00 Ian Hughes Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
18 12:18:00 John Askew Lancaster CC Male Vet
19 12:19:00 Neil Swithenbank ABC Centreville Male Senior
20 12:20:00 Ben Dobson Team ASL-Bolton Male Espoir
21 12:21:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
22 12:22:00 Joshua Keers Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
23 12:23:00 James Bottrill Salford Cycling Club Male Junior
24 12:24:00 Heather Bamforth The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
25 12:25:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
26 12:26:00 Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Male Junior
27 12:27:00 Paul Rowley Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
28 12:28:00 Chris Wynne Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
29 12:29:00 Aaron Denver FitPRO Male Espoir
30 12:30:00 Michael Mallen GS Metro Male Vet
31 12:31:00 Frank Nightingale Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
32 12:32:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
33 12:33:00 Martin Wilson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
34 12:34:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
35 12:35:00 Stephen Nelson Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
36 12:36:00 Michael Stanley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
38 12:38:00 David Rydings Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
39 12:39:00 John Hatton Lancaster CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Graham Balshaw Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
42 12:42:00 Benny Pygott Team Wheelguru Male Senior
43 12:43:00 Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Junior
44 12:44:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
45 12:45:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
46 12:46:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
47 12:47:00 Jude Taylor Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
48 12:48:00 Frances Cattanach Rhos-on-Sea CC Female Vet
49 12:49:00 Gareth Balshaw Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
50 12:50:00 Dennis Baron Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
51 12:51:00 Mike Cleary Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
52 12:52:00 Noah Davies Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
53 12:53:00 Lee Carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
54 12:54:00 Stefan Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
55 12:55:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
56 12:56:00 Stephen Graham Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
57 12:57:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
58 12:58:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
59 12:59:00 Deborah Moss Chorley Cycling Club Female Vet
60 13:00:00 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Junior
61 13:01:00 Harry Radford Bury Clarion CC Male Juvenile
62 13:02:00 Elliot Reed N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
63 13:03:00 James Richardson Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
64 13:04:00 David Roome Pedalsport CC Male Senior
65 13:05:00 Jeremy Samuels North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
66 13:06:00 Carl Watson Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
67 13:07:00 Ned Jackson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
68 13:08:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
69 13:09:00 Nick Sweeting 3 RT Male Vet
70 13:10:00 William Curry Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
71 13:11:00 Tony Lowe Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
72 13:12:00 John Fiddies Team Lusso Male Vet
73 13:13:00 Elliott Joseph Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
74 13:14:00 Mark Read Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
75 13:15:00 Matthew Addison Chorlton Velo Male Senior
76 13:16:00 Deio Garton Jones Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Junior
77 13:17:00 Ben Whitehead ABC Centreville Male Vet
78 13:18:00 Charlotte Gorman Team Lusso Female Senior
79 13:19:00 Neil Inman Team JMC Male Senior
80 13:20:00 Halley Woods Sportcity Velo Male Junior
81 13:21:00 William Brown Rossendale RC Male Senior
82 13:22:00 Michael Askew Albarosa CC Male Vet
83 13:23:00 John Hartley Rossendale RC Male Vet
84 13:24:00 Graham Yardley Croston Velo Male Senior
85 13:25:00 James Noonan Hoppers Rollers Male Junior
86 13:26:00 Callum Robinson University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
87 13:27:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
89 13:29:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
90 13:30:00 Paul Roby Lancashire RC Male Vet
91 13:31:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
92 13:32:00 Tamsin Vicary The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
93 13:33:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Junior
94 13:34:00 Huw Owen Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
95 13:35:00 Oliver Wade University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
96 13:36:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Espoir
98 13:38:00 Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
100 13:40:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
102 13:42:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
104 13:44:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
106 13:46:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir
108 13:48:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior
110 13:50:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior