RTTC National Championship (Matlock CC)(entries close 11/10/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Oct-16
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/6
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Adam Kenway Male Senior 02:18.2 0 Mph
2 TT Bike Isaac Mundy Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:20.4 0 Mph
3 TT Bike James Lowden Male Senior Team TMC 02:20.8 0 Mph
4 TT Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Rhos-on-Sea CC 02:23.6 0 Mph
5 TT Bike Joseph Clark Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 02:23.9 0 Mph
6 TT Bike Leon Wright Male Senior Team PB Performance 02:24.4 0 Mph
7 TT Bike Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 02:25.7 0 Mph
8 TT Bike James Hayward Male Senior Woolwich CC 02:26.8 0 Mph
9 TT Bike William Bourne Male Senior 2:02:27.6 0 Mph
10 TT Bike Shaun Dolby Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 02:28.2 0 Mph
11 TT Bike Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 02:28.5 0 Mph
12 TT Bike Kieran Savage Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:30.0 0 Mph
13 TT Bike Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:31.1 0 Mph
14 TT Bike Jack O'Neill Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:31.6 0 Mph
15 TT Bike Calum Brown Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:31.8 0 Mph
16 TT Bike Lee Baldwin Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 02:32.5 0 Mph
17 TT Bike Rowan Brackston Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:32.7 0 Mph
18 TT Bike Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO CC 02:32.8 0 Mph
19 TT Bike Matt Clinton Male Senior 02:32.9 0 Mph
19 TT Bike Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:32.9 0 Mph
21 TT Bike Patrick Clark Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:33.7 0 Mph
22 TT Bike David Huck Male Senior Lakes Road Club 02:35.0 0 Mph
23 TT Bike Chris Dyke Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 02:35.1 0 Mph
24 TT Bike James Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:35.2 0 Mph
25 TT Bike Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:53.3 0 Mph
26 TT Bike Robert Borek Male Senior 02:35.5 0 Mph
27 TT Bike Harvey Weinberger Male Senior G.S. Henley 02:36.5 0 Mph
28 TT Bike Eugene Cross Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 02:37.4 0 Mph
29 TT Bike Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 02:37.5 0 Mph
30 TT Bike Archie Cross Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:37.6 0 Mph
31 TT Bike John Johnston Male Senior Matlock CC 02:38.1 0 Mph
32 TT Bike Jude Taylor Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:38.3 0 Mph
32 TT Bike Jonathan Morris Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 02:38.3 0 Mph
34 TT Bike Peter Cocker Male Senior Witham Wheelers 02:38.7 0 Mph
35 TT Bike Aidan Holgate Male Senior North Lancashire Road Club 02:38.9 0 Mph
36 TT Bike Benjamin Harmer Male Senior GS Creazzo 02:39.3 0 Mph
37 TT Bike Steve Tait Male Senior Mapperley CC 02:39.5 0 Mph
38 TT Bike Bill Bell Male Vet Bigfoot CC 02:39.8 0 Mph
39 TT Bike Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:40.1 0 Mph
40 TT Bike Niall Paterson Male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 02:40.3 0 Mph
41 TT Bike Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 02:40.6 0 Mph
42 TT Bike Thomas Hanlon Male Senior Harry Middleton CC 02:40.8 0 Mph
42 TT Bike Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:40.8 0 Mph
42 TT Bike Chris Bevan Male Senior Veloviewer 02:40.8 0 Mph
45 TT Bike Peter Tadros Male Vet In-Gear 02:41.1 0 Mph
46 TT Bike Henry Cash Male Senior Holmfirth C C 02:41.4 0 Mph
47 TT Bike Tim Wilcock Male Senior GS Metro 02:41.6 0 Mph
48 TT Bike Robert Rogers Male Senior Birkenhead North End CC 02:41.9 0 Mph
49 TT Bike Tom Wiley Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:42.1 0 Mph
50 TT Bike Matthew Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 02:42.5 0 Mph
51 TT Bike Danny Featherstone Male Senior 02:42.8 0 Mph
52 TT Bike Elliot Harrison Male Senior LeisureLakesBikes.com 02:42.9 0 Mph
53 TT Bike Thomas Brook Male Senior Lancaster CC 02:43.0 0 Mph
54 TT Bike Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:43.1 0 Mph
55 TT Bike Richard Marsden Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:43.6 0 Mph
56 TT Bike Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:43.9 0 Mph
56 TT Bike Richard Cartland Male Senior 02:43.9 0 Mph
58 TT Bike Lewis Askey Male Youth RST Racing Team 02:44.1 0 Mph
58 TT Bike Michael Harris Male Senior HD Revolutions 02:44.1 0 Mph
60 TT Bike Oliver Hayward Male Senior 02:44.6 0 Mph
61 TT Bike Tobias Dahlhaus Male Senior London Dynamo 02:44.8 0 Mph
62 TT Bike Joshua Aiken Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 02:45.4 0 Mph
63 TT Bike Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 02:45.8 0 Mph
64 TT Bike John Gull Male Senior 02:46.1 0 Mph
65 TT Bike Tony Kiss Male Senior The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC 02:46.2 0 Mph
66 TT Bike Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:46.5 0 Mph
67 TT Bike Mason Hollyman Male Senior Holmfirth C C 02:46.8 0 Mph
68 TT Bike Alex Reid Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:47.1 0 Mph
69 TT Bike Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 02:47.3 0 Mph
69 TT Bike Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 02:47.3 0 Mph
71 TT Bike Tom Simmonds Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:47.6 0 Mph
71 TT Bike Rick Bailey Male Senior 02:47.6 0 Mph
73 TT Bike Laurie Lambeth Male Senior Beacon Wheelers 02:48.0 0 Mph
74 TT Bike Gordon Kalwak Male Senior Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 02:48.1 0 Mph
75 TT Bike Laurence Douglas-Greene Male Senior Somerset Road Club 02:48.3 0 Mph
75 TT Bike Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:48.3 0 Mph
77 TT Bike Joshua Sandman Male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 02:48.5 0 Mph
77 TT Bike Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 02:48.5 0 Mph
79 TT Bike Matthew Davies Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 02:49.9 0 Mph
80 TT Bike Charles Coleman Male Senior 02:50.3 0 Mph
81 TT Bike Nick Martin Male Senior East Grinstead CC 02:50.7 0 Mph
82 TT Bike George Evans Male Senior Team Bottrill 02:50.9 0 Mph
83 TT Bike Mick Jones Male Senior GS Metro 02:51.2 0 Mph
84 TT Bike Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 02:51.6 0 Mph
85 TT Bike Andrew Whiteley Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:51.7 0 Mph
86 TT Bike Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 02:51.9 0 Mph
87 TT Bike Thomas Weir Male Senior 02:52.5 0 Mph
88 TT Bike Jack Gilbert Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 02:52.8 0 Mph
89 TT Bike David Watson Male Vet 02:53.3 0 Mph
90 TT Bike Paul Newton Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 02:53.4 0 Mph
91 TT Bike James Noonan Male Senior Hoppers Rollers 02:53.7 0 Mph
92 TT Bike Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 02:54.1 0 Mph
93 TT Bike Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:54.3 0 Mph
94 TT Bike Christian Smith Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 02:55.4 0 Mph
95 TT Bike Graham Kemp Male Senior Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 02:55.7 0 Mph
95 TT Bike James Coleman Male Senior 02:55.7 0 Mph
97 TT Bike Daniel Nieto Male Senior 02:55.8 0 Mph
98 TT Bike Hayden Allen Male Senior Albarosa CC 02:55.9 0 Mph
98 TT Bike Geoff Comley Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 02:55.9 0 Mph
98 TT Bike Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 02:55.9 0 Mph
101 TT Bike John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:56.2 0 Mph
101 TT Bike Rob Howson Male Senior Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 02:56.2 0 Mph
103 TT Bike Chris Mann Male Youth Fibrax Wrexham RC 02:56.8 0 Mph
104 TT Bike Christopher Statham Male Senior Matlock CC 02:56.9 0 Mph
105 TT Bike Lou Bates Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 02:57.1 0 Mph
105 TT Bike Andy Warby Male Senior AeroCoach 02:57.1 0 Mph
107 TT Bike Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 02:57.4 0 Mph
107 TT Bike Josh Curtis Male Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 02:57.4 0 Mph
109 TT Bike Simon Froberg Male Vet Dinnington Road Club 02:57.7 0 Mph
110 TT Bike Doug Forrester Male Vet 02:57.9 0 Mph
111 TT Bike Francis Chesters Male Senior ABC Centreville 02:59.6 0 Mph
112 TT Bike Ollie Williams Male Senior V C Meudon 02:59.7 0 Mph
113 TT Bike Jamie Joshua Dene Male Youth Welwyn Whs 03:00.7 0 Mph
114 TT Bike Tim Webster Male Vet Wakefield Triathlon Club 03:00.8 0 Mph
115 TT Bike Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 03:00.9 0 Mph
115 TT Bike Nicholas DESPRéS Male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 03:00.9 0 Mph
117 TT Bike Devon Round Male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 03:01.1 0 Mph
118 TT Bike Becky Lewis Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 03:01.5 0 Mph
119 TT Bike Joanne Clay Male Senior TORQ Performance 03:01.8 0 Mph
119 TT Bike Jamie Holmes Male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 03:01.8 0 Mph
121 TT Bike Joscelin Lowden Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 03:24.9 0 Mph
122 TT Bike Chris Green Male Vet Matlock CC 03:02.4 0 Mph
123 TT Bike Ash Coning Male Senior Parentini Test Team 03:02.6 0 Mph
124 TT Bike Adam Lathbury Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 03:03.0 0 Mph
125 TT Bike Paul Rowley Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:03.2 0 Mph
126 TT Bike Ben Speller Male Kingston Wheelers CC 03:03.3 0 Mph
127 TT Bike Alex Coates Male Youth Lyme Racing Club 03:03.6 0 Mph
128 TT Bike Luke Hind Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 03:03.8 0 Mph
129 TT Bike Archie Irving Male Espoir Beacon Wheelers 03:03.9 0 Mph
129 TT Bike Joseph Hanlon Male Senior Harry Middleton CC 03:03.9 0 Mph
131 TT Bike Theo Tadros Male Espoir In-Gear 03:04.6 0 Mph
132 TT Bike Dan Charlton Male Senior Hetton Hawks CC 03:04.7 0 Mph
133 TT Bike Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:05.1 0 Mph
134 TT Bike Callum Dixon Male Senior NFTO CC 03:05.7 0 Mph
135 TT Bike Emile Alexander Male Espoir Lichfield City CC 03:06.6 0 Mph
136 TT Bike Fiona Burnie Male Senior Bishop Auckland CC 03:07.1 0 Mph
137 TT Bike Steve Savage Male Senior Melton Olympic CC 03:07.2 0 Mph
138 TT Bike Nicholas Candy Male Youth North Road CC 03:07.4 0 Mph
138 TT Bike Adam Jarps Male Senior Manilla Cycling 03:07.4 0 Mph
140 TT Bike Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 03:07.5 0 Mph
141 TT Bike Ben Huddart Male Senior Lancashire RC 03:08.2 0 Mph
142 TT Bike Oliver Bent Male Senior Oxford University CC 03:08.9 0 Mph
143 TT Bike Neil Reynolds Male Vet Winchcombe Cycling Club 03:09.4 0 Mph
143 TT Bike Huw Owen Male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:09.4 0 Mph
145 TT Bike Lynn Hamel Male Senior Team Lusso 03:09.8 0 Mph
146 TT Bike Chris Smith Male Senior Condor RC 03:10.3 0 Mph
147 TT Bike Thomas Mead-Herbert Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 03:10.4 0 Mph
148 TT Bike Francis Woodcock Male Espoir Bury Clarion CC 03:10.5 0 Mph
149 TT Bike Maryka Sennema Male Vet Paceline RT 03:10.9 0 Mph
150 TT Bike Alice Lethbridge Male Senior Starley Racing 03:11.5 0 Mph
151 TT Bike Thomas Brazier Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 03:11.7 0 Mph
152 TT Bike Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 03:12.1 0 Mph
153 TT Bike Joseph Dobson Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 03:12.4 0 Mph
154 TT Bike Michael Harcourt Male Senior 03:12.7 0 Mph
155 TT Bike David Stammers Male Senior Bury Clarion CC 03:13.6 0 Mph
156 TT Bike Huw Spacey Male Vet Harrogate Nova CC 03:14.6 0 Mph
157 TT Bike Dave Preece Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 03:15.3 0 Mph
158 TT Bike Rebecca Goodson Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:15.4 0 Mph
159 TT Bike Harry Buxton Male Senior Broomwagon RT 03:15.6 0 Mph
160 TT Bike Jamie Humphries Male Vet Westmead Team 88 03:15.7 0 Mph
161 TT Bike Sam Mansfield Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 03:16.1 0 Mph
162 TT Bike Euan Backus Male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 03:16.2 0 Mph
163 TT Bike Will Beech Male Youth Nottingham Clarion CC 03:16.8 0 Mph
164 TT Bike Jessica Roberts Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 03:20.8 0 Mph
165 TT Bike Jack Corah Male Senior 03:21.7 0 Mph
166 TT Bike Josh Charlton Male Espoir Hetton Hawks CC 03:21.9 0 Mph
167 TT Bike James Storey Male Youth Sportcity Velo 03:23.3 0 Mph
168 TT Bike Patrick Wood Male Youth Macclesfield Wheelers 03:23.3 0 Mph
169 TT Bike Rebecca Richardson Male Senior Hafren CC 03:24.2 0 Mph
170 TT Bike Emilie Verroken Male Senior 03:24.6 0 Mph
170 TT Bike Jonathan Groves Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 03:24.6 0 Mph
172 TT Bike George Jones Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 03:24.7 0 Mph
173 TT Bike Christian Fox Male Vet Manchester Wheelers 03:24.8 0 Mph
174 TT Bike Theo Jefferies Male Senior Westmead Team 88 03:26.1 0 Mph
175 TT Bike Anna Henderson Male Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 03:26.7 0 Mph
176 TT Bike Nicola Soden Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:27.2 0 Mph
177 TT Bike Elliot Dason-Barber Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 03:27.5 0 Mph
178 TT Bike Ben Rathbone Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 03:27.8 0 Mph
179 TT Bike Halley Woods Male Senior Sportcity Velo 03:28.7 0 Mph
180 TT Bike Simon Bromfield Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 03:28.7 0 Mph
181 TT Bike James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 03:28.8 0 Mph
182 TT Bike Pete Laud Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 03:28.9 0 Mph
183 TT Bike Bhima Bowden Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 03:32.4 0 Mph
184 TT Bike Joanne Jago Male Senior Performance Cycles CC 03:33.6 0 Mph
185 TT Bike Jake Backus Male Vet Zappi Racing Team 03:33.8 0 Mph
186 TT Bike Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 03:35.8 0 Mph
187 TT Bike Hannah Rhodes-Patterson Male Senior 03:36.5 0 Mph
188 TT Bike Alana Prior Male Senior Manilla Cycling 03:37.1 0 Mph
189 TT Bike Paul Dable Male Senior Team Bottrill 03:37.2 0 Mph
190 TT Bike Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 03:40.4 0 Mph
191 TT Bike Jack Millar Male Youth East Lancashire RC 03:41.3 0 Mph
192 TT Bike Corinne Side Male Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 03:42.8 0 Mph
193 TT Bike Michael Cross Male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 03:43.4 0 Mph
194 TT Bike Joe Thorp Male Espoir Macclesfield Wheelers 03:43.5 0 Mph
195 TT Bike Ewan Mackie Male Espoir Matlock CC 03:44.1 0 Mph
196 TT Bike Gemma Sargent Male Senior Kent Valley RC 03:44.4 0 Mph
197 TT Bike Helen Roby Male Senior HD Revolutions 03:44.6 0 Mph
198 TT Bike Yasmin Marks Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 03:45.1 0 Mph
199 TT Bike Holly Flannery Male Senior 03:46.7 0 Mph
200 TT Bike Lily Greenhalgh Male Youth East Bradford CC 03:50.3 0 Mph
201 TT Bike Arthur Boulton Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 03:50.5 0 Mph
202 TT Bike Richard Birkin Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 03:51.6 0 Mph Claim
203 TT Bike Anita Cavell Male Vet SheHair Racing Team 03:51.7 0 Mph
204 TT Bike Jessica Rhodes-Jones Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:52.9 0 Mph
205 TT Bike Mark Plummer Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 03:54.3 0 Mph
206 TT Bike Ralph Keeler Male Vet Cambridge CC 03:55.4 0 Mph
207 TT Bike Felicity Gledhill Male Senior Sportcity Velo 03:55.5 0 Mph
208 TT Bike Henry Hollyman Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 03:55.7 0 Mph
209 TT Bike Liam Rees Male Senior Ilkley CC 03:58.3 0 Mph
210 TT Bike Jayne Dickens Male Vet Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles 03:58.7 0 Mph
211 TT Bike Steffan Jones Male Vet Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:59.3 0 Mph
211 TT Bike Wiebke Rietz Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 03:59.3 0 Mph
213 TT Bike Natalie Hodson Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:59.8 0 Mph
214 TT Bike Hannah Bayes Male Senior Scarborough Paragon CC 04:01.5 0 Mph
215 TT Bike Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 04:02.4 0 Mph
216 TT Bike Jasmine Gray Male Senior 04:02.8 0 Mph
217 TT Bike Sandra MacKay Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 04:02.9 0 Mph
218 TT Bike Cal Gorvy Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 04:04.7 0 Mph
219 TT Bike Holly Carter Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 04:08.6 0 Mph
220 TT Bike Sarah Briggs Male Espoir Matlock CC 04:08.9 0 Mph
221 TT Bike Stella Cross Male Senior Yorkshire Road Club 04:11.8 0 Mph
221 TT Bike Fiona-May Aylward Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 04:11.8 0 Mph
221 TT Bike Huw Parry Male Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 04:11.8 0 Mph
224 TT Bike Heather DESPRéS Male Senior Guernsey Velo Club 04:13.3 0 Mph
225 TT Bike Nicola Holloway Male Senior Sheffrec CC 04:14.2 0 Mph
226 TT Bike Oliver Cole Male Espoir Nottingham Clarion CC 04:14.3 0 Mph
227 TT Bike Andrew Newey Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 04:14.7 0 Mph
228 TT Bike Alexandra Thomas Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 04:18.5 0 Mph
229 TT Bike Andrew Bolton Male Vet Otley CC 04:27.8 0 Mph
230 TT Bike Karen Brooks Male Vet SheHair Racing Team 04:38.6 0 Mph
231 TT Bike Eve Lyon Male Senior 04:45.8 0 Mph
232 TT Bike Charlie Knowler Male Espoir West Suffolk Wheelers 04:49.9 0 Mph
233 TT Bike Carolyn Gaunt Male Senior SheHair Racing Team 04:55.9 0 Mph
234 TT Bike Sharon Clifford Male Vet SheHair Racing Team 05:20.3 0 Mph
235 TT Bike Thomas Heighton Male Espoir Stockton Wheelers CC 05:22.4 0 Mph
236 TT Bike Nigel Finch Male Vet Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 05:26.8 0 Mph
237 TT Bike Alison Vessey Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 06:11.6 0 Mph
DNF TT Bike Ian Coe Male Vet Hafren CC 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Mary Wilkinson Male Senior Yorkshire Road Club 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Jacintha Hamilton-Love Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Anastasia Vockic Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Dave Griffiths Male Vet Shropshire CCA 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Dave Edlin Male Vet Newark Castle C C 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Kelly Murphy Male Senior Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Louie Priddle Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Mark Nulty Male Senior Team Swift 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Matthew Birchall Male Vet 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Phil Barnes Male Team Swift 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Dominic Cordner Male Senior Wheal Velocity 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Kevin Thomas Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Steve Allen Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Sam Leng Male Senior Malton Whs 00:00.0