tickhill velo club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/2
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Calum Brown Male Senior Sheffrec CC 01:05.5 0 Mph 0
2 Jack Stephenson Male Senior Out of the Saddle CC 01:08.1 0 Mph 0
3 Andy Nichols Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 01:11.2 0 Mph 0
4 Rob Watkinson Male Vet Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:13.5 0 Mph 0
5 Kieran Savage Male Espoir B38/Cycles In Motion 01:13.7 0 Mph 0
6 Liam Bromiley Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 01:17.6 0 Mph 0
7 Oliver Humphreys Male Senior National Clarion CC 01:17.7 0 Mph 0
8 Shaun Randall Male Vet 01:20.9 0 Mph 0
9 Marc Etches Male Vet Sheffrec CC 01:21.7 0 Mph 0
10 Pete Crawforth Male Senior Veloviewer 01:23.4 0 Mph 0
11 Guy Bridgewood Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 01:23.9 0 Mph 0
12 Harry White Male Espoir 01:24.1 0 Mph 0
13 Adam Quixall Male Espoir Worrall Wheelers 01:24.5 0 Mph 0
14 Luke Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 01:24.7 0 Mph 0
15 Andrew Whiteley Male Senior Sheffrec CC 01:25.2 0 Mph 0
16 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet Sheffrec CC 01:27.3 0 Mph 0
17 Barry Clay Male Senior 100% ME 01:28.8 0 Mph 0
18 Ash Coning Male Espoir Parentini Test Team 01:29.6 0 Mph 0
19 Emilie Verroken Female Senior 01:32.0 0 Mph 0
20 Rob Barnes Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 01:32.1 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 01:32.7 0 Mph 0
22 Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Sheffrec CC 01:34.2 0 Mph 0
23 Michael Greenhalgh Male Vet East Bradford CC 01:35.2 0 Mph 0
24 Robert Cooke Male Vet 01:35.9 0 Mph 0
25 Lily Greenhalgh Female Espoir Team 22 01:37.9 0 Mph 0
26 Daniel Nortcliffe Male Senior Tickhill Velo Club 01:38.2 0 Mph 0
27 Andrew Dempster Male Senior Tickhill Velo Club 01:38.2 0 Mph 0
28 Elizabeth Stedman Female Senior 01:38.4 0 Mph 0
29 Ash Daughtrey Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 01:38.6 0 Mph 0
30 Simon Laycock Male Vet 01:40.7 0 Mph 0
31 Brian Rose Male Senior Tickhill Velo Club 01:40.8 0 Mph 0
32 Anthony Mcnamara Male Vet 01:42.9 0 Mph 0
33 Nick Clayton Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 01:47.7 0 Mph 0
34 Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Dinnington Racing Club 01:51.7 0 Mph 0
35 Dale Wilkes Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 01:52.1 0 Mph 0
36 Emily Watson-thoday Female Senior Matlock CC 01:57.8 0 Mph 0
37 Artur Jazwinski Male Senior 01:59.1 0 Mph 0
38 Duncan Mackenzie Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:00.1 0 Mph 0
39 Carolyn Gaunt Female Senior SheHair Racing Team 02:10.5 0 Mph 0
40 Martin Bagshaw Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:14.5 0 Mph 0
41 Frank White Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:18.5 0 Mph 0
DNF Andrew Singleton Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 00:00.0 0
DNS David Shackleton Male Senior Wilsons Wheels RT 00:00.0 0
DNS Jamie Thomson Male Vet 00:00.0 0
DNS Bradley Hatfield Male Senior Out of the Saddle CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Simon Froberg Male Vet Dinnington Racing Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Darrell Tattershall-waller Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant 00:00.0 0
DNS Sally Moore Female Vet Tickhill Velo Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Greg Godley Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 00:00.0 0