tickhill velo club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/2
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Martin Bagshaw Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Barry Clay 100% ME Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Ash Daughtrey Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Duncan Mackenzie Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Artur Jazwinski Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Frank White Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Emily Watson-thoday Matlock CC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Sally Moore Tickhill Velo Club Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Lily Greenhalgh Team 22 Female Espoir
11 10:11:00 Nick Clayton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Brian Rose Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Rebecca Goodson Sheffrec CC Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Michael Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Andrew Dempster Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Simon Laycock Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
21 10:21:00 Jamie Thomson Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Elizabeth Stedman Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Daniel Nortcliffe Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Greg Godley Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Adam Quixall Worrall Wheelers Male Espoir
27 10:27:00 Andrew Singleton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Shaun Randall Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Luke Allen Sheffrec CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Emilie Verroken Female Senior
32 10:32:00 Rob Barnes Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Andrew Whiteley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Anthony Mcnamara Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Kieran Savage Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Ash Coning Parentini Test Team Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley Sheffrec CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Robert Cooke Male Vet
39 10:39:00 David Shackleton Wilsons Wheels RT Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Rob Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Calum Brown Sheffrec CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Marc Etches Sheffrec CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Jack Stephenson Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Bradley Hatfield Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Simon Froberg Dinnington Racing Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Darrell Tattershall-waller CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Harry White Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 Liam Bromiley University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Andy Nichols Cycles In Motion Male Senior