minehead cycling club (preference to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH10
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Ed Laverack male Senior JLT Condor 15:01.7 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Dan Evans male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 15:11.7 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Charlie Meredith male Senior Giant CC Halo Films 15:41.3 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Richard Bussell male Senior AeroCoach 15:48.2 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Max Stedman male Senior 16:05.5 0 Mph
6 Road Bike oscar Hutchings male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 16:07.4 0 Mph
7 Road Bike george fowler male Senior 16:25.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Charlie McFadzean male Senior CS Dynamo 16:40.2 0 Mph
9 Road Bike william evans male Senior Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 17:03.8 0 Mph
10 Road Bike joe norledge male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 17:06.4 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 17:13.0 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Graham collins male Senior 17:14.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Gordon Markus male Vet Severn Road Club 17:29.5 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Russell Peace male Senior Dursley Road Club 17:31.9 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Mark Lees male Senior 17:32.4 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Louie Priddle male Senior Mid Devon CC 17:37.4 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Robert Borek male Senior 17:38.7 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Laurence Douglas-Greene male Senior Somerset Road Club 17:40.9 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Dean Robson male Senior 17:41.4 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Maryka Sennema female Vet Paceline RT 17:43.9 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Kevin Thomas male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 17:48.6 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Jonathan Heath male Senior Brecon Wheelers 17:50.4 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Tom swingler male Senior Halesowen A&CC 17:57.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Stuart Hall male Vet Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 18:12.2 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 18:17.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Peter Golding male Vet Twickenham CC 18:19.6 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Okehampton CC 18:21.3 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Bradley Manaton male Senior Mid Devon CC 18:24.9 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Charlie Beake male Senior Tri UK 18:24.4 0 Mph
30 Road Bike simon warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 18:25.4 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Mark Brock male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 18:35.1 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Michael Waterjohns male Vet Somerset Road Club 18:53.3 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Tristan Davies male Espoir One and All Cycling 18:53.2 0 Mph
34 Road Bike James Wych male Senior Exeter Whs CC 18:58.9 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Jim Ley male Vet Paceline RT 19:00.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Jamie-Joshua Dene male Youth Welwyn Whs 19:04.4 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Corey Bale male Youth CS Dynamo 19:04.3 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Simon Boulter male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 19:10.9 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Jack Elston male Senior North Devon Wheelers 19:19.19 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Andrew Kelly male Vet Somerset Road Club 19:22.0 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Shaun Reed male Senior Somerset Road Club 19:24.2 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 19:29.9 0 Mph
43 Road Bike martin shapland male Vet Exeter Whs CC 19:35.3 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Stephen TOOGOOD male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 19:36.6 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Alex Lewis male Senior Exeter Whs CC 19:45.9 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Jon Hare male Senior Exeter Whs CC 19:45.9 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Sophie Slaney female Senior Twickenham CC 19:48.7 0 Mph
48 Road Bike John Grenfell male Senior Bath Cycling Club 19:49.4 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Natalie Grinczer female Senior Team WNT 19:49.9 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Daniel Godfrey male Espoir Minehead Cycling Club 19:56.9 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Geoff Ware male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:02.2 0 Mph
52 Road Bike ben wainwright male Youth Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 20:05.2 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Joanne Jago female Senior Performance Cycles CC 20:05.5 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Iain Hounsell male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 20:06.6 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Josephine Gilbet female Senior 20:08.4 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Paul Vowles male Vet Taw Velo 20:16.9 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Elizabeth Banks female Senior 20:21.1 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Rob Nash male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 20:24.9 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Leigh Pinchen male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 20:25.6 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Phil Walter male Senior 20:26.6 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Emma Cockcroft female Senior Bianchi Dama 20:36.6 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Matthew w male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:37.4 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Tony Vesty male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:39.9 0 Mph
64 Road Bike jon kennard male Senior 100% ME 20:46.5 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Richard Boulter male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:51.6 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Jessica Roberts female Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 20:51.9 0 Mph
67 Road Bike christopher stroud male Vet Somerset Road Club 20:54.4 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Andrew Quye male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 20:55.9 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Justin Gage male Vet Velo Club Walcot 21:03.2 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Megan Dickerson female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 21:09.2 0 Mph
71 Road Bike MARK GIBBS male Vet 21:12.2 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Stuart Morgan male Vet Farnham RC 21:12.4 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Robert Hunt male Senior 34 Nomads CC 21:16.3 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Wiebke Rietz female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 21:26.0 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Neve Upton female Senior North Devon Wheelers 21:38.0 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Jon Leonard male Vet 100% ME 21:41.9 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Sam Mccreadie male Senior 100% ME 21:55.6 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Jack Courtney male Youth Minehead Cycling Club 21:56.9 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Nick Holliday male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 22:13.2 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Ayrton Pope male Senior Paceline RT 22:24.5 0 Mph
81 Road Bike stuart robb male Senior Taw Velo 22:29.2 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Jan Wildenhain male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 22:43.4 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Nick Burton male Vet Newark Castle C C 22:49.6 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Alison Ford female Vet V C Meudon 23:02.9 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Jonathan Ayshford male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 23:07.9 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Bianca Broadbent female Senior EvoVelo Racing 23:21.3 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Mike Snell male Vet Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 23:43.2 0 Mph
88 Road Bike David John Gooding male Vet North Devon Wheelers 24:01.6 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Jeremy Summers male Vet Team Zoyland 24:04.2 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Chris Hannon male Senior Somerset Road Club 24:20.3 0 Mph
91 Road Bike kirsty bennett female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 24:47.2 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Benjamin Kettleborough male Youth CS Dynamo 24:48.4 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Mike Egan male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 24:54.7 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Janet Hewlett female Vet Minehead Cycling Club 25:02.7 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Dave Dibble male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 25:06.5 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Darren Ninnis male Vet 100% ME 25:35.8 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Dave Francis male Vet Alltrax 25:37.2 0 Mph
98 Road Bike Steve Fairhead male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 25:42.5 0 Mph
99 Road Bike Gemma Waterjohns female Senior Somerset Road Club 25:55.7 0 Mph
100 Road Bike Michaela Spitzer female Senior Minehead Cycling Club 26:20.9 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Shaun Duffield male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 26:21.5 0 Mph
102 Road Bike Lindsay Bamford female Vet 26:22.5 0 Mph
103 Road Bike Fin Walter male Espoir Minehead Cycling Club 26:53.9 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Emma Gage female Vet Velo Club Walcot 27:37.0 0 Mph
105 Road Bike William Dibble male Youth Minehead Cycling Club 28:54.9 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Simon Wombwell male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 32:45.9 0 Mph
107 Road Bike Margaret Greatorex female Vet Minehead Cycling Club 33:23.6 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Malcolm Chave male Vet Okehampton CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Claire Hall female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Josh Gray male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matt Hannon male Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Daniel Mcquillan male Senior Tri UK 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike steve clarke male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Ashton male Senior Somerset Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike mark williamson male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike james cartridge male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Hughes male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Lee Musto male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Heidi Viles female Senior Somerset Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Simon Hogg male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Hannah Newsham female Senior Somerset Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Oliver Stone male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tim Hammond male Senior Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Callum Hunter male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Elliot Dason-Barber male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0