epsom cc (max 120 - 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 22.5 Miles
  • Course: G25/54
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Farnham RC 00:44:11 30.554 Mph
2 TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT 00:45:40 29.562 Mph
3 TT Bike Simon McNamara male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:47:02 28.703 Mph Claim
4 TT Bike conall yates male Senior In-Gear 00:47:09 28.632 Mph
5 TT Bike Matthew Woods male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:48:36 27.778 Mph Claim
6 TT Bike Paul Burton male Senior Epsom CC 00:48:40 27.74 Mph
7 TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling 00:48:49 27.654 Mph
8 TT Bike Ian Bray male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:48:51 27.636 Mph
9 TT Bike David Rumm male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:49:44 27.145 Mph
10 TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC 00:49:53 27.063 Mph
11 TT Bike David Shepherd male Vet GS Stella 00:50:29 26.741 Mph
12 TT Bike David Clark male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:50:50 26.557 Mph
13 TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:50:55 26.514 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Thompson male Vet Epsom CC 00:50:56 26.505 Mph
15 TT Bike Lee Russell male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:51:10 26.384 Mph
16 TT Bike Mark Brambleby male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 00:51:27 26.239 Mph
17 TT Bike Danny York male Senior Crawley Wheelers 00:51:51 26.037 Mph
18 TT Bike Michael Davey male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:52:12 25.862 Mph Claim
19 TT Bike Mel Wasley female Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:52:36 25.665 Mph
20 TT Bike Desmond Gayler male Vet Kenton RC 00:52:38 25.649 Mph
21 TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella 00:52:44 25.6 Mph
22 TT Bike Jonathan Thomas male Vet Epsom CC 00:52:46 25.584 Mph
23 TT Bike Jon Fry male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:52:58 25.488 Mph
24 TT Bike John Powell male Senior Team TMC 00:53:06 25.424 Mph
25 TT Bike John Marinko male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:53:14 25.36 Mph
26 TT Bike Ruth Summerford female Senior Beachy Head CC 00:53:17 25.336 Mph
27 TT Bike Alexander Kew male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:53:18 25.328 Mph
28 TT Bike Paul Batten male Senior Crawley Wheelers 00:53:24 25.281 Mph
29 TT Bike Roland Kitson male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:53:25 25.273 Mph
30 TT Bike PAUL FAIRMAN male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:53:35 25.194 Mph
31 TT Bike Carl Bond male Vet Kenton RC 00:53:44 25.124 Mph
32 TT Bike Andrew Thomas male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:53:50 25.077 Mph
33 TT Bike Danny Frost male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 00:54:12 24.908 Mph
34 TT Bike Rob Luff male Vet GS Stella 00:54:17 24.869 Mph
35 TT Bike Ian Leeding male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:54:45 24.658 Mph
36 TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:55:12 24.457 Mph
37 TT Bike Charles Dennison male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:55:27 24.346 Mph
38 TT Bike Peter Doherty male Vet South Western Road Club 00:56:03 24.086 Mph
39 TT Bike colin toppin male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:56:05 24.071 Mph
40 TT Bike Andrew Gibson male Vet Gravesend CC 00:56:06 24.064 Mph
41 TT Bike Julie Chasin female Vet Twickenham CC 00:56:13 24.014 Mph
42 TT Bike Russell Hicks male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:56:21 23.957 Mph
43 TT Bike shay giles male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:56:22 23.95 Mph
44 TT Bike Peter Rowe male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:56:36 23.852 Mph
45 TT Bike Ben Fielden male Vet GS Stella 00:57:08 23.629 Mph
46 TT Bike Kathryn Morris female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:57:54 23.316 Mph
47 TT Bike DONALD PARKER male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:57:55 23.309 Mph
48 TT Bike steve.grout@hotmail.co.uk Grout male Vet Epsom CC 00:58:14 23.183 Mph
49 TT Bike Nick Gritton male Vet Sydenham Whs 00:58:31 23.07 Mph
50 TT Bike Sam Bennett male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 00:59:33 22.67 Mph
51 TT Bike Stephen Allport male Vet Bec CC 1:00:48 22.204 Mph
52 TT Bike Stuart Thomas male Senior Epsom CC 1:01:10 22.071 Mph
53 TT Bike David Haggart male Vet De Laune CC 1:01:24 21.987 Mph
54 TT Bike Suzanne Shaw female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 1:01:35 21.921 Mph
55 TT Bike John Tindall male Vet Epsom CC 1:01:52 21.821 Mph
56 TT Bike barrie foster male Vet Anerley BC 1:01:54 21.809 Mph
57 TT Bike Sally McSorley female Vet Sussex Nomads CC 1:01:56 21.798 Mph
58 TT Bike Peter Horsfield male Vet Redmon CC 1:02:06 21.739 Mph
59 TT Bike Natasha Jarman female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:02:28 21.612 Mph
60 TT Bike peter Noble male Vet Epsom CC 1:02:35 21.571 Mph
61 TT Bike Caroline Beirne female Vet Epsom CC 1:07:37 19.965 Mph
62 TT Bike Paul Wellman male Unknown Epsom CC 1:16:12 17.717 Mph
63 TT Bike Richard Tully male Senior Elite Cycling 2:50:00 7.941 Mph
DNF TT Bike Richard Gifford male Vet In-Gear
DNF TT Bike GRAHAM COX male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNF TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNF TT Bike Christopher, Rosam male Vet Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Jason Smith male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Wayne Brown male Senior Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Mike O'Gorman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike David Le Petit male Vet Dorking Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Valks male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Matthew Charlton male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS TT Bike Nigel Perry male Vet San Fairy Ann CC
DNS TT Bike Jim Cotton male Senior Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Dave Warne male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Richard Woodward male Vet East Grinstead CC
DNS TT Bike Ade Fadero male Vet Sussex Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike Tony Truepenny-Phillipson male Senior Westerley Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jonathan Hemming male Vet Ocean Lake Triathlon
DNS TT Bike Andrew Lindsay male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Glenn Karpeta male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club
DNS TT Bike mark vowells male Vet CC Bexley
DNS TT Bike Andrew R Green male Vet Bec CC
DNS TT Bike Catherine Humm female Senior Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Hugh Pelling male Old Portlians CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Alex Napier male Vet Blazing Saddles
DNS TT Bike James Horan male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet
DNS TT Bike Dale Baldwin male Senior Horsham Cycling
DNS TT Bike antony bee male Vet Wigmore CC
DNS TT Bike Cassie Baldi female Senior Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Henry Stewart male Senior Clapham Chasers
DNS TT Bike Michael Valks male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Sigma Sports
DNS TT Bike Thomas Seller male Senior Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike mark Hancock male Vet Anerley BC
DNS TT Bike Colin Newton male Senior PMR