epsom cc (max 120 - 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 22.5 Miles
  • Course: g25/54
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Mel Wasley SSLL Racing Team Female Senior
24 07:54:00 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Paul Burton Epsom CC Male Senior
26 07:56:00 Paul Wellman Epsom CC Male Senior
27 07:57:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Jason Smith Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
36 08:06:00 John Tindall Epsom CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Steve.Grout@Hotmail.Co.Uk Grout Epsom CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Jonathan Hemming Ocean Lake Triathlon Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
40 08:10:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Caroline Beirne Epsom CC Female Vet
42 08:12:00 Catherine Humm Oxted Cycle Club Female Senior
43 08:13:00 Henry Stewart Clapham Chasers Male Senior
44 08:14:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
46 08:16:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
48 08:18:00 David Le Petit Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
51 08:21:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
52 08:22:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
56 08:26:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Wayne Brown Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
58 08:28:00 Charles Dennison Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Graham Cox Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Conall Yates In-Gear Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
62 08:32:00 Andrew Thomas Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
63 08:33:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
66 08:36:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Andrew Lindsay Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
68 08:38:00 Hugh Pelling Old Portlians CC Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
70 08:40:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
71 08:41:00 Natasha Jarman Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
72 08:42:00 Sally McSorley Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
73 08:43:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
74 08:44:00 Cassie Baldi Bigfoot CC Female Senior
75 08:45:00 Ruth Summerford Beachy Head CC Female Senior
76 08:46:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
77 08:47:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Jim Cotton Epsom CC Male Senior
79 08:49:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
80 08:50:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
81 08:51:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
82 08:52:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
83 08:53:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
84 08:54:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
85 08:55:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
86 08:56:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
87 08:57:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
88 08:58:00 Roland Kitson Horsham Cycling Male Vet
89 08:59:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
90 09:00:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
91 09:01:00 Danny York Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
92 09:02:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
93 09:03:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Senior
94 09:04:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
95 09:05:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
96 09:06:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
97 09:07:00 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male Vet
98 09:08:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
99 09:09:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
100 09:10:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
101 09:11:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
102 09:12:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
103 09:13:00 Peter Doherty South Western Road Club Male Vet
104 09:14:00 Stuart Thomas Epsom CC Male Senior
105 09:15:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
106 09:16:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
107 09:17:00 Glenn Karpeta 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
108 09:18:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
109 09:19:00 Nick Gritton Sydenham Whs Male Vet
110 09:20:00 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles Male Vet
111 09:21:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
112 09:22:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
113 09:23:00 Colin Newton PMR Male Senior
114 09:24:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
115 09:25:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Male Vet
116 09:26:00 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
117 09:27:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
118 09:28:00 John Powell Team TMC Male Senior
119 09:29:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
120 09:30:00 James Boyman Farnham RC Male Senior