RTTC National Championship (Juniors) (london south dc)(kingston phoenix rc)(entries close 26/07/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Adam Hartley male Senior PH-MAS Cycling 00:20:09 29.777 Mph
2 TT Bike Jake Wright male Senior 00:21:15 28.235 Mph
3 TT Bike Ollie Jones male Senior Ipswich BC 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
4 TT Bike Eugene Cross male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
5 TT Bike Max Williamson male Senior HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
6 TT Bike Marcus Burnett male Senior Team Corley Cycles 00:21:34 27.821 Mph
7 TT Bike Ben McKie male Senior VC de Londres 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
8 TT Bike Nathan Allatt male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
9 TT Bike Harry Paine male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:21:50 27.481 Mph
10 TT Bike Max McMurdo male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
11 TT Bike Timothy Torrie male Senior 00:22:05 27.17 Mph
12 TT Bike Elliot Reed male Senior 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
13 TT Bike James Jenkins male Senior Southend Wheelers 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
14 TT Bike Dan Martin male Senior Thanet RC 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
15 TT Bike Devon Round male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:22:27 26.726 Mph
16 TT Bike Gabriel Chinn male Senior Ride 24/7 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
17 TT Bike Harry Buxton male Youth Broomwagon RT 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
18 TT Bike Elliot Lassiter male Senior Cotswold Veldrijden 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
19 TT Bike Josh Van Nierop male Senior Welland Valley CC 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
20 TT Bike Christopher Filewood male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
20 TT Bike Samuel Wadsley male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
22 TT Bike lewis winfield male Senior VC de Londres 00:23:14 25.825 Mph
23 TT Bike George Bazley male Senior Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:23:16 25.788 Mph
24 TT Bike Henrietta Colborne female Senior 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
25 TT Bike Euan Backus male Espoir 00:23:32 25.496 Mph
26 TT Bike Sam Allen male Senior Essex Roads CC 00:23:34 25.46 Mph
27 TT Bike James Morris male Senior NFTO CC 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
28 TT Bike Tom Portsmouth male Youth Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:23:37 25.406 Mph
29 TT Bike Sam Morris male Senior Revolutions Racing 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
30 TT Bike Ieuan Woods male Youth Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:23:47 25.228 Mph
31 TT Bike Callum Mackie-Reynolds male Senior Lee Valley Youth CC 00:23:52 25.14 Mph
32 TT Bike Jonathan Melville male Senior Epsom CC 00:24:01 24.983 Mph
33 TT Bike Kieran Morris male Youth Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
33 TT Bike Hetty Niblett female Senior 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
35 TT Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir In-Gear 00:24:07 24.879 Mph
36 TT Bike Anna Henderson female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
37 TT Bike Sam Iddon male Senior 00:24:18 24.691 Mph
38 TT Bike Pfeiffer Georgi female Youth Liv CC Halo Cycles 00:24:27 24.54 Mph
39 TT Bike Chris Dunstan male Senior Brighton Excelsior CC 00:24:35 24.407 Mph
40 TT Bike Nick Martin male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
41 TT Bike Marshall Taylor male Senior 00:24:53 24.113 Mph
42 TT Bike Vaughan Marris male Youth Fareham Wheelers CC 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
43 TT Bike Fabien Large male Youth Hastings & St. Leonards CC 00:25:17 23.731 Mph
44 TT Bike AMY SMITH female Senior Team TMC 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
45 TT Bike Peter Hewson male Youth Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
46 TT Bike Max Sillifant male Senior Welland Valley CC 00:25:46 23.286 Mph
47 TT Bike Dexter Mansel-Thomas male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:25:52 23.196 Mph
48 TT Bike Caitlin Peters female Youth 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
49 TT Bike Isla Aimée Rush female Senior WyndyMilla 00:26:23 22.742 Mph
50 TT Bike Savannah Hewson female Senior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:27:04 22.167 Mph
51 TT Bike Isabella Stone female Senior Team TMC 00:27:07 22.127 Mph
52 TT Bike Kate Wootton female Youth Lee Valley Youth CC 00:27:19 21.965 Mph
53 TT Bike Lydia Watts female Senior 00:27:22 21.924 Mph
54 TT Bike Isabella Torrie female Senior Chelmer CC 00:27:31 21.805 Mph
55 TT Bike Adele Jeffrey female Senior Essex Roads CC 00:30:36 19.608 Mph
56 TT Bike Jemma Doyle female Youth Lee Valley Youth CC 00:31:15 19.2 Mph
57 TT Bike Alfie Salmon male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:31:16 19.19 Mph
DNS TT Bike Henry Johnson male Senior MTS Cycle Sport
DNS TT Bike callum hibbert male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS TT Bike Ewan Grivell - Mellor male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Myles Foskett male Senior Welland Valley CC
DNS TT Bike Jamie Holmes male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Sam Walsham male Senior
DNS TT Bike Sam Henning male Senior HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team