RTTC National Championship (Juniors) (london south dc)(kingston phoenix rc)(entries close 26/07/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
28 14:28:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
29 14:29:00 Adele Jeffrey Essex Roads CC Female Espoir
30 14:30:00 Jemma Doyle Lee Valley Youth CC Female Junior
31 14:31:00 Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth CC Female Junior
32 14:32:00 Savannah Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Espoir
33 14:33:00 Lydia Watts Female Espoir
34 14:34:00 Isabella Torrie Chelmer CC Female Espoir
35 14:35:00 Anna Henderson Lovelo Cycle Works Female Espoir
36 14:36:00 Caitlin Peters Female Junior
37 14:37:00 Dexter Mansel-thomas Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
38 14:38:00 Max Sillifant Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Isabella Stone Team ASL Female Espoir
40 14:40:00 Marshall Taylor Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
42 14:42:00 Euan Backus Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Fabien Large Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Junior
44 14:44:00 Callum Mackie-reynolds Lee Valley Youth CC Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Tom Portsmouth Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
46 14:46:00 James Morris NFTO CC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Amy Smith Team ASL Female Espoir
48 14:48:00 Isla Aimée Rush WyndyMilla Female Espoir
49 14:49:00 Jonathan Melville Epsom CC Male Espoir
50 14:50:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Sam Allen Essex Roads CC Male Espoir
52 14:52:00 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Junior
53 14:53:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Espoir
54 14:54:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Junior
55 14:55:00 Sam Iddon Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Junior
57 14:57:00 Ben Mckie VC de Londres Male Espoir
58 14:58:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
59 14:59:00 Josh Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
60 15:00:00 Callum Hibbert Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Chris Dunstan Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Male Espoir
64 15:04:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
65 15:05:00 Lewis Winfield VC de Londres Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 Ewan Grivell - Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
67 15:07:00 Gabriel Chinn Ride 24/7 Male Espoir
68 15:08:00 Max Mcmurdo SSLL Racing Team Male Espoir
69 15:09:00 Harry Paine VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Espoir
70 15:10:00 Timothy Torrie Male Espoir
71 15:11:00 Hetty Niblett Footon Velosport Female Espoir
72 15:12:00 Dan Martin Thanet RC Male Espoir
73 15:13:00 Elliot Reed Male Espoir
74 15:14:00 Henrietta Colborne Team Ford Ecoboost Female Espoir
75 15:15:00 Harry Buxton Broomwagon RT Male Espoir
76 15:16:00 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
77 15:17:00 Myles Foskett Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
78 15:18:00 Marcus Burnett Team Corley Cycles Male Espoir
79 15:19:00 Jamie Holmes Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
80 15:20:00 James Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 Sam Walsham Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
86 15:26:00 Max Williamson HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir
88 15:28:00 Jake Wright Male Espoir
90 15:30:00 Ollie Jones Ipswich BC Male Espoir
92 15:32:00 Adam Hartley PH-MAS Cycling Male Espoir
94 15:34:00 Henry Johnson MTS Cycle Sport Male Espoir
96 15:36:00 Nathan Allatt Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
98 15:38:00 Eugene Cross SSLL Racing Team Male Espoir
100 15:40:00 Sam Henning HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir