team jadan (150 machines 2 events) (Women+Juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V718
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • Female Espoir
    • Female Senior
    • Female Veteran
    • Female Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Adam Hartley Male Senior PH-MAS Cycling 00:19:22 30.981 Mph
2 TT Bike Hayley Simmonds Male Senior AeroCoach 00:19:31 30.743 Mph
3 TT Bike Nathan Allatt Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:19:42 30.457 Mph
4 TT Bike Max McMurdo Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:19:43 30.431 Mph
5 TT Bike Dylan Flesher Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 00:19:49 30.278 Mph
6 TT Bike Bevan Jones Male Senior Brigg Cycling Club 00:19:49 30.278 Mph
7 TT Bike Henrietta Colborne Male Senior 00:20:21 29.484 Mph
8 TT Bike Devon Round Male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:20:25 29.388 Mph
9 TT Bike Adam Jarps Male Senior Hetton Hawks CC 00:20:26 29.364 Mph
10 TT Bike Joe Laverick Male Youth Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team 00:20:39 29.056 Mph
11 TT Bike Daniel Dixon Male Espoir Gosforth RC 00:21:02 28.526 Mph
12 TT Bike Harry Buxton Male Youth Broomwagon RT 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
13 TT Bike Clarice Chung Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
14 TT Bike Karen Ledger Male Vet 00:21:08 28.391 Mph
15 TT Bike Kieran Morris Male Youth Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:21:21 28.103 Mph
16 TT Bike Danuta Tinn Male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
17 TT Bike Susan Semple Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:22:05 27.17 Mph
18 TT Bike Keri Parton Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
19 TT Bike Louise Scupham Male Senior Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo 00:22:36 26.549 Mph
20 TT Bike Alex Deck Male Vet 00:22:37 26.529 Mph
21 TT Bike Zoe Whiteside Male Vet Team Bottrill 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
22 TT Bike Fiona Sharp Male Senior York Cycleworks 00:22:54 26.201 Mph
23 TT Bike Alex Smethurst Male Senior Team Swift 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
24 TT Bike Corinne Mitchell Male Vet Harrogate Nova CC 00:23:00 26.087 Mph
25 TT Bike Louise Day Male Vet Team Swift 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
26 TT Bike Joanne Burnett Male Senior VC Beverley 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
27 TT Bike Libby McLaren Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:23:26 25.605 Mph
28 TT Bike Maria Mulleady Male Senior Drighlington BC 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
29 TT Bike Jo Corbett Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
30 TT Bike Christine Johnson Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:24:27 24.54 Mph
31 TT Bike Alison Torode Male Senior Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:24:46 24.226 Mph
32 TT Bike Jemima Line Male Senior Oxonian CC 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
33 TT Bike Clair Parfrey Male Vet Phoenix Velo 00:26:41 22.486 Mph
34 TT Bike Cheryl Trueman Male Vet Team Swift 00:27:01 22.208 Mph
35 TT Bike Denese Hallahan Male Vet Wisbech Whs 00:27:49 21.57 Mph
36 TT Bike Helen Hudson Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:28:01 21.416 Mph
37 TT Bike Gill Henshaw Male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 00:29:09 20.583 Mph Claim
DNF TT Bike Anna Key Male Senior Oxonian CC
DNF TT Bike Angela Hibbs Male Senior
DNS TT Bike Rachael Elliott Male Tan Newbury RC
DNS TT Bike Michelle Rowland Male Vet Selby CC
DNS TT Bike Denise Lawson Male Vet Secret-training CC
DNS TT Bike Mickie Hornby Male Vet Team Swift Claim
DNS TT Bike Marcus Burnett Male Senior Team Corley Cycles
DNS TT Bike Samuel Wadsley Male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Janice McWilliam Male Vet Bolsover and District CC
DNS TT Bike Lou Campion Male Vet Wisbech Whs