team salesengine.co.uk

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Simon Norman Male Bedfordshire Road RT 19:50 30.252 Mph 0
2 Matt Sinclair Male Senior Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team 19:54 30.151 Mph 0
3 Justin Layne Male CC Ashwell 20:00 30 Mph 0
4 Ryan Witchell Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 20:11 29.727 Mph 0
5 John Mulvey Male Senior Cambridge University CC 20:19 29.532 Mph 0
6 Jason Green Male Bedfordshire Road RT 20:41 29.009 Mph 0
7 Max Sahota Male St Ives CC 21:02 28.526 Mph 0
8 Richard Webster Male Green Arrow CRT 21:04 28.481 Mph 0
9 William Bourne Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 21:08 28.391 Mph 0
10 Andy Stuart Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 21:15 28.235 Mph 0
11 Karl Willis Male Herts Rouleurs Racing Club 21:26 27.994 Mph 0
12 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 21:31 27.885 Mph 0
12 Jon Wilson Male Senior Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 21:31 27.885 Mph 0
14 Rob Fletcher Male Vet TMG Horizon Cycling Team 21:38 27.735 Mph 0
15 Lee Desborough Male St Ives CC 21:42 27.65 Mph 0
16 Rory Havis Male St Ives CC 21:43 27.629 Mph 0
17 Martin Attwood Male Senior Oxford University CC 21:45 27.586 Mph 0
18 David Crisp Male CC Sudbury 21:46 27.565 Mph 0
19 Simon Daw Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 21:47 27.544 Mph 0
20 Stuart Emmett Male Vet Performancecoaching.me 21:49 27.502 Mph 0
21 Simon Doyle Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 21:53 27.418 Mph 0
22 Matthew Saunders Male Senior Gateway Cycling 22:05 27.17 Mph 0
22 Steven Jennings Male CC Ashwell 22:05 27.17 Mph 0
24 Paulrooke Paulrooke Male 22:13 27.007 Mph 0
25 Nick Morgan Male Hitchin Nomads CC 22:14 26.986 Mph 0
26 Richard Hutt Male Vet Harp RC 22:26 26.746 Mph 0
27 Nick Senechal Male Hitchin Nomads CC 22:40 26.471 Mph 0
27 James Hutchins Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 22:40 26.471 Mph 0
29 David Churchill Male Bigfoot CC 22:43 26.412 Mph 0
30 Daniel Homer Male Vet London Phoenix CC 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
31 Jon Talbot Male Vet Wisbech Whs 22:47 26.335 Mph 0
31 Brenan Morgan Male Vet Cambridge CC 22:47 26.335 Mph 0
33 Derek Ricketts Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0
34 Andrew Knowles Male St Ives CC 22:51 26.258 Mph 0
34 Andrew Knight Male Team Bottrill / Vanguard 22:51 26.258 Mph 0
36 David Cook Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 23:03 26.03 Mph 0
37 James Johnson Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0
38 Nick Hickman Male Hitchin Nomads CC 23:11 25.881 Mph 0
39 Steve Peck Male 23:14 25.825 Mph 0
40 Tom Krause Male Senior JCA Equipe Velo 23:25 25.623 Mph 0
41 Freddy Bulmer Male Hitchin Nomads CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0
42 Simon Fitzhugh Male Vet 45 RC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0
43 Mark Gray Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 23:31 25.514 Mph 0
44 Simon Richardson Male St Neots CC 23:40 25.352 Mph 0
45 Andrew Bright Male Chronos RT 23:58 25.035 Mph 0
46 Francesca Rust Female 23:59 25.017 Mph 0
47 Graham Pepperdine Male Vet Verulam CC 24:01 24.983 Mph 0
48 Jan Ertner Male Vet Cambridge CC 24:03 24.948 Mph 0
49 Jason Corner Male 24:07 24.879 Mph 0
50 Paul Hirst Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 24:15 24.742 Mph 0
51 Jennie Tillott Female Senior St Ives CC 24:16 24.725 Mph 0
52 Jon Traynor Male Hitchin Nomads CC 24:21 24.641 Mph 0
53 Cody Nelson Male Junior Bedfordshire Road CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0
54 Emma Koppe Female CC Ashwell 24:30 24.49 Mph 0
55 John Royle Male 24:35 24.407 Mph 0
56 Ian Stokes Male 45 RC 24:41 24.308 Mph 0
57 David Rigby Male Senior St Ives CC 25:06 23.904 Mph 0
58 Stephen Holmes Male Vet VC Norwich 25:35 23.453 Mph 0
59 Sophie Lee Female Senior Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 25:36 23.437 Mph 0
60 Gillian Reynolds Female Vet Willesden CC 26:00 23.077 Mph 0
61 Terry Sykes Male Vet Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs 30:47 19.491 Mph 0
62 Denese Hallahan Female Vet Wisbech Whs 31:04 19.313 Mph 0
63 David Sullivan Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 34:16 17.51 Mph 0 Claim
DNF Neil Wood Male Dig Deep Coaching 0
DNF Grant Orsborn Male Vet Icknield RC 0
DNF Adrian Briers Male Vet Icknield RC 0
DNF Phillip Gosling Male Vet Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs 0
DNS James Cornell Male Hitchin Nomads CC 0
DNS Gerrard Rafferty Male Bonito Squadra Corse 0
DNS Janet Bassett Female Senior CC Ashwell 0
DNS Leon Thompson Male Ipswich Velo 0
DNS Gareth Davies Male Senior CC Ashwell 0
DNS William Smith Male Senior CC Ashwell 0
DNS Anton Blackie Male Rapha Cycling Club 0
DNS Michiel Vaal Male Team Bottrill / Vanguard 0
DNS James Greenwood Male 0
DNS Joe Simons Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 0
DNS Ron Back Male 0
DNS Jon Surtees Male 0
DNS Noel Toone Male Kettering CC 0
DNS Nathan Franklin Male Ipswich Velo 0
DNS Alan Harvey Male Finsbury Park CC 0
DNS Terry Davies Male Hitchin Nomads CC 0
DNS Jason Stuart Male Vet CC Ashwell 0
DNS Ryan Hassall Male 0 Claim
DNS Amy Pritchard Female 0
DNS Andrew Morris Male CC London 0
DNS Mathew Eley Male 0
DNS Paul Willis Male Vet Wisbech Whs 0
DNS Daniel Diaz Male CC London 0
DNS Rob Weall Male Vet 45 RC 0
DNS Andrew Horner Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 0
DNS Mark Abela Male Larkfield AC 0
DNS Peter Kerry Male Ipswich Velo 0
DNS John Hassall Male 0
DNS David Lindsay Male Team Bottrill / Vanguard 0