team salesengine.co.uk

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Stuart Emmett Performancecoaching.me Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Hirst Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Terry Davies Hitchin Nomads CC Male
5 14:05:00 Neil Wood Male
6 14:06:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male
8 14:08:00 Ron Back Male
9 14:09:00 David Sullivan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Lee Desborough St Ives CC Male
11 14:11:00 Matthew Saunders Gateway Cycling Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male
13 14:13:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Terry Sykes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Grant Orsborn Icknield RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Tom Krause JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male
18 14:18:00 Jason Corner Male
19 14:19:00 Nathan Franklin Ipswich Velo Male
20 14:20:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
21 14:21:00 James Cornell Hitchin Nomads CC Male
22 14:22:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Nick Senechal Hitchin Nomads CC Male
24 14:24:00 Daniel Diaz CC London Male
25 14:25:00 Jon Wilson Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Mark Gray Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male
28 David Crisp CC Sudbury Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Adrian Briers Icknield RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mathew Eley Male
31 14:31:00 Andrew Morris CC London Male
32 14:32:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Janet Bassett CC Ashwell Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Amy Pritchard Female
35 14:35:00 Francesca Rust Female
36 14:36:00 Jennie Tillott St Ives CC Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female
39 14:39:00 Sophie Lee Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
41 14:41:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male
43 14:43:00 Ryan Hassall Male
44 14:44:00 Stephen Holmes VC Norwich Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male
47 14:47:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Cody Nelson Bedfordshire Road CC Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 David Rigby St Ives CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male
52 14:52:00 Leon Thompson Ipswich Velo Male
53 14:53:00 William Bourne Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Jon Traynor Hitchin Nomads CC Male
55 14:55:00 Rory Havis St Ives CC Male
56 14:56:00 John Hassall Male
57 14:57:00 Simon Richardson St Neots CC Male
58 14:58:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male
59 14:59:00 Gareth Davies CC Ashwell Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Max Sahota St Ives CC Male
61 15:01:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male
62 15:02:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male
63 15:03:00 Derek Ricketts Male
64 15:04:00 James Johnson Male
65 15:05:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Crisp CC Sudbury Male
67 15:07:00 Freddy Bulmer Hitchin Nomads CC Male
68 15:08:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male
69 15:09:00 Mark Abela Larkfield AC Male
70 15:10:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male
71 15:11:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill Male
72 15:12:00 Steve Peck Male
73 15:13:00 Brenan Morgan Cambridge CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male
75 15:15:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male
77 15:17:00 Martin Attwood Oxford University CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 John Royle Male
79 15:19:00 James Greenwood Male
80 15:20:00 Ryan Witchell University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Andrew Horner Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
83 15:23:00 James Hutchins Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Rob Weall 45 RC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Jason Green Bedfordshire Road RT Male
87 15:27:00 Andrew Knight Team Bottrill Male
88 15:28:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male
89 15:29:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 William Smith CC Ashwell Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male
92 15:32:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male
93 15:33:00 Paulrooke Paulrooke Male
94 15:34:00 Jon Surtees Male
95 15:35:00 David Lindsay Team Bottrill Male
96 15:36:00 Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male