RTTC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (WCTTCA)(Entries close 19/05/2015)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-15
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: d50/3r
  • Closing Date: 19-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Karen Taylor East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Jo Blackburn Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Clare Campbell-Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Mary Bower Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Holland Chester RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Karina Bowie Male Vet
n/a n/a Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Helen Eborall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Michelle Arthurs-Brennan Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Sarah Short Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
n/a n/a Anna Weaver Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a Amanda Whitmore Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Alison Bagnall Stratford Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Louise Hogg Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male
n/a n/a Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Theresa Taylor Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Helene Belmans North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Vicki Bale Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Alison Vessey Male
n/a n/a Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Male
n/a n/a Catriona Archer Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Maggie Biggs Team Bader Amputees Male
n/a n/a Caroline Lloyd North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Anne Staley Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male
n/a n/a Kerry Gowland Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Emily Robertson CC Luton Male
n/a n/a Gina Riley Team 22 Male
n/a n/a Julia Shaw Male
n/a n/a Hayley Simmonds Male
n/a n/a Angela Hibbs Male
n/a n/a Kate McNeill Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
n/a n/a Bronwen Ewing Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Ingrid Shepherd Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a Rosie Armitage Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Rimmington Male Senior
n/a n/a Becky Lewis Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Cynthia Kunschke High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Lynn Hamel Male
n/a n/a Crystal Spearman Male
n/a n/a Karen Ledger Male
n/a n/a Hannah MacDonald Liverpool Century RC Male