Ross-on-Wye & District CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 15-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Ben Anstie Male
n/a n/a Derek Smetham Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Karl Moseley Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Male
n/a n/a Earl Smith Male
n/a n/a Scott Davies Male
n/a n/a Paul Gamlin Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Tom Ward Team Echelon Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Harris Male
n/a n/a David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
n/a n/a Lyn Jones Male
n/a n/a Colin Wallace Male
n/a n/a Will Bevan Male
n/a n/a Darran Carpenter Male
n/a n/a Christopher Jones Male
n/a n/a Rhys Payne Male
n/a n/a Andrew Shipton Male
n/a n/a Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Sam Larkham Male
n/a n/a Andrew Stokoe Male
n/a n/a Jim McLouglin Male
n/a n/a Tony Costello Male
n/a n/a Philip Morgan Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Portlock Male
n/a n/a Ed Pitt Male
n/a n/a David Brice Male
n/a n/a David Evans Male
n/a n/a Darren Avery Male
n/a n/a Robert Jones Male
n/a n/a John French Male
n/a n/a Kevin Jones Male
n/a n/a Clinton Evans CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Andrew Henderson Male
n/a n/a Paul Sharp Male
n/a n/a Paul Coles Male
n/a n/a Hefin Jones Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Fallon Male
n/a n/a Gareth Giles Male
n/a n/a Tom Cox Male
n/a n/a Steven Goodbier Male
n/a n/a Graham Carter Male
n/a n/a James Chant Male
n/a n/a Daniel Kempe Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Geary Male
n/a n/a Allan Wardhaugh Male
n/a n/a Paul Lambert Male Vet
n/a n/a Daryl Godden Male
n/a n/a Justin Parker Male
n/a n/a Justyn Davies Male
n/a n/a Steven Hodge Harry Middleton CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Guy Male
n/a n/a Andy Kelly Male
n/a n/a Hugh Davies Male
n/a n/a Stephen Landeg Male
n/a n/a Mike Broadbent Male
n/a n/a Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Daniel Wood Cardiff Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Chris Newby Male
n/a n/a Vincent Douglas Male
n/a n/a Gerard Oram Male
n/a n/a Mick Hazlewood Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Davies Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Digby Rusling Male Vet
n/a n/a John Shehan Male
n/a n/a Chris Hughes Male
n/a n/a Guy Evans Male
n/a n/a Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Stephen Radcliffe Male
n/a n/a David Summers Male
n/a n/a Alistair Morgan Male
n/a n/a Chris Paling Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Don Tanner Male
n/a n/a Jeff Matthews Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Nigel Jones Male
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Gordon Butler Male
n/a n/a Nigel Farr Male
n/a n/a Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Male
n/a n/a Jeff Adams Male
n/a n/a Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Clive Chappe Male
n/a n/a Mark Usher Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Male
n/a n/a Nic Forbes Male Vet
n/a n/a Ed Hadley Male
n/a n/a Brian Jones Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Mark Hancocks Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Oscar Maestrini Male
n/a n/a David Evans Harry Middleton CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Grist Male
n/a n/a Aileen Brown Male
n/a n/a Gillian Reynolds Male
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton Male Vet
n/a n/a Jacqueline Hobson Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Tracey Childs Male
n/a n/a Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Emma Hadley Male
n/a n/a Dave Unsworth Male
n/a n/a Margaret Coyle Male
n/a n/a Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Williams Male
n/a n/a Norman James Male
n/a n/a Peter Ackroyd Male
n/a n/a Gary Shuker Male
n/a n/a Michael Harborne Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Drewett Male
n/a n/a Matt Heaman Male
n/a n/a Tony Hudson CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Andrew Legge Male
n/a n/a David Pearce Male
n/a n/a Michael Amery Male
n/a n/a Julian Bunn Abergavenny RC Male