Team Swift 10 (Slower than 22.00)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Stewart Gregory Male
n/a n/a Maciej Wontorowski Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a David Paterson Male
n/a n/a Martin Kerry Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Mitchell Male
n/a n/a Graham Waller Male
n/a n/a Steven West Male
n/a n/a Nick Cooper Alford Whs Male
n/a n/a Mark Bembridge Alford Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Green London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a William Cotton Male
n/a n/a Chris Auker Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Robert Frowen Team Cherwell Male
n/a n/a Mark Symons Male
n/a n/a David Lund Male
n/a n/a Neil Foster Male
n/a n/a John Lancaster Male
n/a n/a Mark Pimlott Male
n/a n/a Barry Quick Male Vet
n/a n/a Darren Botterill Male
n/a n/a Mark Carter Male
n/a n/a Frank Kerry Male
n/a n/a Anthony Wilson Male
n/a n/a Andrew Barratt Male
n/a n/a Phil Bracegirdle Male
n/a n/a Phil Hurt Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Gibson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Male
n/a n/a David Balshaw Male
n/a n/a Sean Hunt Male
n/a n/a Dan Joyce Male
n/a n/a Graham Huck Male
n/a n/a Alan Steward Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Needham Alford Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Rob Sheddden Male
n/a n/a Steve Mooring Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Such Male
n/a n/a David Green Bronte Whs Male
n/a n/a Barry Preston Male
n/a n/a Anthony Keyworth Male
n/a n/a Phil Collett Male
n/a n/a Phil Tillson Male
n/a n/a Dave Poulter Male
n/a n/a Michael Weaver Male
n/a n/a Chris Hall Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thomas Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tim Higgins Male
n/a n/a Garry Dunn Male
n/a n/a Gavin Williams Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bramhall Male
n/a n/a Will Mansfield Male
n/a n/a Michael Youngson Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan Male
n/a n/a Mike Williams Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Bryan Fenwick Male
n/a n/a Ian Bryan Male
n/a n/a Graham Sheard Male
n/a n/a Charles Gray Male
n/a n/a Neil Hughes-Hutchings Male
n/a n/a Tim Palliser Male
n/a n/a Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Roderick Remedios Male
n/a n/a Eric Nicholson Male
n/a n/a Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Matthew Armitage Male
n/a n/a Peter Stirk Male
n/a n/a George Miles Barnsley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Craig Ashton Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Male
n/a n/a Derek Hodgins Male
n/a n/a Paul Gittins Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Philip Batch Male
n/a n/a Stephen Broadley Male
n/a n/a Dave Bennett Male
n/a n/a Phil Gambles Male
n/a n/a Wayne Fuller Male
n/a n/a Alan Kaye Male
n/a n/a David Joynson Male
n/a n/a John Churchman Male
n/a n/a Anthony McNamara Male
n/a n/a Michael Cox Male
n/a n/a Tom Broadley Male
n/a n/a Brian Rose Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Gary Brearley Male
n/a n/a John Slater Male
n/a n/a Geoff Hague Male
n/a n/a Martin Whiteley Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Alan Shuttleworth Male
n/a n/a Phil Ragsdale Male
n/a n/a Alan Sides Male
n/a n/a Neil Howarth Male
n/a n/a Cyril Wynne Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thackray Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Martin Male
n/a n/a Keith Richardson Male
n/a n/a John Mould Male
n/a n/a George Dawson (Trike) Male
n/a n/a Douglas Shaw Male
n/a n/a James Simpson Male
n/a n/a Richard Walkner Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Peter Yates Male
n/a n/a Kevin Graves Male
n/a n/a Barry Dawson Male
n/a n/a Paul Complin Male
n/a n/a Tony Baxter Male
n/a n/a Mike Davis Male
n/a n/a Simon Terry Male
n/a n/a Andy Murray Male
n/a n/a Neil Allonby Male
n/a n/a Steve Elcocks Male
n/a n/a Mike McLeavy Male
n/a n/a Michael Morris Male
n/a n/a Anthony Yates Male
n/a n/a Dave Pitt Male
n/a n/a Anthony Graves Male