Tetbury Velos

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-22
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U47R
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 George Barker Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
4 07:34:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Martin Priestley Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Nick Hill Bristol Mile Monkeys Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Cameron Leslie Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
9 07:39:00 Guy Bridgewood Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
10 07:40:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
12 07:42:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Mike Firth Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
14 07:44:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Peter Iffland Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Michael Spencer Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Paul Rogoll PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Nathan Buck 360VRT Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
22 07:52:00 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Aaron Pascovitch Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
24 07:54:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Adriano Dos Santos Swindon Road Club Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Lawrence Martindale Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
27 07:57:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Richard Young Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Tom Bertenshaw Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Tim Radley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Kimberley Pickett Hereford Triathlon Club Female Senior
35 08:05:00 Jo Spencer Swindon Wheelers Female Senior
36 08:06:00 Ben Walker ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Malcolm Rose Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Theo Anderson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
39 08:09:00 Alastair McChesney Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Gary Paddon Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Christopher Edginton ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Peter Oliver ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Charlotte Emily Daisy Berry Tetbury Velos Female Senior
48 08:18:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Tony Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Ben Parker Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Claire Emons ...a3crg Female Vet
52 08:22:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
57 08:27:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet