Rossendale RC (Hilly)(NLTTA Spoco)(Bolton by Bowland circuit)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Feb-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10.3 Miles
  • Course: L112
  • Closing Date: 15-Feb-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Michael Taylor Rossendale RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Karl Norman Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 John Raho Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Elsie Haygarth Rossendale RC Female Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Eve Davies-Heywood Innovation Racing Female Junior
8 14:08:00 Kate Taylor Rossendale RC Female Espoir
9 14:09:00 Neil Higgins Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Dave Haygarth Rossendale RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Peter Heywood Cycle Sport Pendle Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Craig Howard Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Damien Ashton North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Graham Carrick Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alex Malham Clifton CC York Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Garth Spencer Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Nicholas Preston CC London Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Greg Vallance Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Chris Booth Giant-Kendal-Sidas.uk Male Senior
21 14:21:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Steven Forrest Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Sammie Stuart Team Brother UK Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Oliver Sergeant Otley CC Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Bradley Woodruffe Ribble Cycles Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Louise Scupham Jadan Vive Le Velo Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Anna Weaver Team Kirkley Cycles Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Karl Mason Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 John Stirzaker Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 George Hodgkinson Chorley Cycling Club Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Mick Braithwaite Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Russell Marsden Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Junior
44 14:44:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Maxwell Hereward Green Jersey CC Male Junior
46 14:46:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Thomas Hanlon Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Graham Yardley Croston Velo Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Darren Harvey Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Roby Lancashire RC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Richard Bickley Giant-Kendal-Sidas.uk Male Senior