Victoria CC (Solo)(Points League 4 of 4)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Aug-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: E1/10A
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
57 07:57:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Liam Kemp Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Mark Careless Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 08:04:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
65 08:05:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
66 08:06:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Matthew Williams East London Velo Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
72 08:12:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 James Wicks Essex Roads CC Male Junior
75 08:15:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
79 08:19:00 David Pulford Walden Tri Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Ben Lewis Forest Side Riders Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
88 08:28:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Bill Rogers St Ives CC Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
91 08:31:00 Elizabeth Stewart CC Sudbury Female Espoir
92 08:32:00 Karen Aylen Maldon & District CC Female Vet
93 08:33:00 Sue Rogers Crest CC Female Vet
94 08:34:00 Joanna Butcher Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
95 08:35:00 Jayne Paine Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
96 08:36:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
97 08:37:00 Helen Barrell Hart Performance Coaching Female Senior
98 08:38:00 Antony Stapleton North Essex Velo Male Vet
99 08:39:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Tom Bishop Walden Velo Male Senior
103 08:43:00 Peter Morgan Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
104 08:44:00 David Hodsman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
105 08:45:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Duncan Gilbert North Essex Velo Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Nicholas Gibbs Walden Velo Male Senior
110 08:50:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
112 08:52:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
113 08:53:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Paul Newman Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Robert MacNaughton Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Anthony Collier Audax UK Male Senior
119 08:59:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
120 09:00:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet