ECCA (Championships)(150 Solos)(Members of ECCA affiliated clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 14:08:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Jennifer Millmore Team Watto Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Simon Hewins Eagle Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Robert Hagger Chelmer CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jonny Allen Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Nick Howick Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Chris Worsfold API-Metrow Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Sam Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Alison Fox Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Jo McDonnell Bedfordshire Road CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Graham Rudd API-Metrow Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Miriam Taylor-Carter Bedfordshire Road CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Paul Gribbon Southend Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Ian Stokes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Steve Smith Redbridge CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Deborah Beare Icknield RC Female Senior
59 14:59:00 Brady Ramsay Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 James Scarth Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
63 15:03:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Paul Turton Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Edmonds Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 William Burton Cambridge CC Male Espoir
69 15:09:00 Miles Taylor Redbridge CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Peter Shaw Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Mark Bartley Cambridge CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Richard Evans North Essex Velo Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Alex Lubbock Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Rob Moore Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Sam Brown 6AM Cycling Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Rafal Radziej Ciclos Uno Male Vet
86 15:26:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Dan Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
93 15:33:00 Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Espoir
95 15:35:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Adam Swan CC Ashwell Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Marcin Dubanowski Hornchurch CC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Richard Stevens Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Paul Hart Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Espoir
104 15:44:00 Karen Aylen Maldon & District CC Female Vet
105 15:45:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
107 15:47:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
108 15:48:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Vet