RTTC National Circuit Championship / Merlin Cycles Classic Series (5 of 6)(South East Midlands DC)( Road bikes only)(Entries close 11/05/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 32.5 Miles
  • Course: NC16N
  • Closing Date: 11-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Jude Chamberlain Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
3 09:03:00 Thomas Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Junior
4 09:04:00 Hannah Wibberley Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
5 09:05:00 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
6 09:06:00 Smudge Smith Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Flora Knight Loughborough Lightning / TRG Female Espoir
8 09:08:00 Catherine Hughes Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Louise Hart Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Jessica Prior Onyx RT Female Senior
11 09:11:00 Henrike Puchta Oxonian CC Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Charlotte Matthews Onyx RT Female Senior
13 09:13:00 Emily Robertson Bedfordshire Road CC Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Tom Miller Onyx RT Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Samuel Woodfield UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Tim Boddy Onyx RT Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Paul Dunbar Onyx RT Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Darren Kidson Onyx RT Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 James Miller Onyx RT Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Piers Curle Onyx RT Male Vet
26 09:26:00 George Pittock Thanet RC Male Espoir
27 09:27:00 Daniel Lord University of Warwick Male Espoir
28 09:28:00 Jacob Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
30 09:30:00 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles RC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Monte Guerrini Onyx RT Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jordan Peacock Spirit Tifosi RT Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Tom Nancarrow Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Hywel Iorwerth Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Male Senior
37 09:37:00 James Dent Team PB Performance Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Will Salisbury Coalville Whs Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Gavin Lancaster Ride 24/7 Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Adam Kenway Team Brother UK Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Richard Todd Onyx RT Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Ian Hope Team Solo Vinci Male Vet
46 09:46:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Mikey Mottram Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet