Bute Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-21
  • Time: 10:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WW10/05
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:45:00 Jenny Ohagan Bute Wheelers Female Vet
6 10:46:00 Molly Doyle Glasgow University Cycling Club Female Espoir
7 10:47:00 Janet Clapton Bute Wheelers Female Vet
8 10:48:00 Victoria O'Reilly Bute Wheelers Female Vet
9 10:49:00 David Duffy Bute Wheelers Male Vet
10 10:50:00 Alan Linstead Velopreda Male Vet
11 10:51:00 David McGill Torvelo Racing Male Senior
12 10:52:00 Joe Hands JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC Male Vet
13 10:53:00 Neil Griffiths Torvelo Racing Male Senior
14 10:54:00 Graeme Jardine Bute Wheelers Male Vet
15 10:55:00 Audrey Gilbride Fusion Triathlon Club Female Vet
16 10:56:00 Sean Gordon Dooleys RT Male Senior
17 10:57:00 David Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
18 10:58:00 Ryan Glasgow Torvelo Racing Male Senior
19 10:59:00 Vicky Begg Glasgow Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 11:00:00 Graeme Steen Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
21 11:01:00 James Ross Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
22 11:02:00 Mark Tindal Angus Bike Chain Cycling Club Male Senior
23 11:03:00 Edward Thomson Dooleys RT Male Vet
24 11:04:00 Carla Telfer Pro Endurance Coaching Female Vet
25 11:05:00 Adam Neilson Bute Wheelers Male Senior
26 11:06:00 Laura McGhee Ayr Roads CC Female Senior
27 11:07:00 Michael Guymer TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
28 11:08:00 Rachel Carre North Argyll CC Female Juvenile
29 11:09:00 Annabel Sill Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Senior
30 11:10:00 Fiona Cockburn Torvelo Racing Female Vet
31 11:11:00 Alastair Gillespie Inverclyde Velo Male Senior
32 11:12:00 Douglas Douglas Inverclyde Velo Male Juvenile
33 11:13:00 Kenny Blair Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
34 11:14:00 Alexandra Michnowicz Torvelo Racing Female Senior
35 11:15:00 Alison Carre North Argyll CC Female Vet
36 11:16:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
37 11:17:00 Murray Ferguson Torvelo Racing Male Senior
38 11:18:00 Calum McVie Torvelo Racing Male Senior
39 11:19:00 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
40 11:20:00 Marc Anderson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
41 11:21:00 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Espoir
42 11:22:00 Ryan Bunyan Torvelo Racing Male Senior
43 11:23:00 Joanna Patterson The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
44 11:24:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
45 11:25:00 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Espoir
46 11:26:00 Matiss Robertson RT 23 Male Espoir
47 11:27:00 Beth MacRae Ayr Roads CC Female Senior
48 11:28:00 Mark Hansom TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
49 11:29:00 Alexandra Ligeti Vanelli-Project GO Female Senior
50 11:30:00 Alan McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
51 11:31:00 William Turner Falkirk B C Male Vet
52 11:32:00 Daniel Smith TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
53 11:33:00 Alexandra Hayden Vanelli-Project GO Female Senior
54 11:34:00 Liam Scott Douglas Dooleys RT Male Espoir
55 11:35:00 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
56 11:36:00 Ricky McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
57 11:37:00 Paul Milne Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Senior
58 11:38:00 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
59 11:39:00 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
60 11:40:00 John Alexander University of Aberdeen Male Senior
61 11:41:00 Graeme Neagle Glasgow Triathlon Club Male Senior
62 11:42:00 Tony Scott Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
63 11:43:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
64 11:44:00 Corin Halliday Torvelo Racing Male Senior
65 11:45:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
66 11:46:00 Daniel Cain GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
67 11:47:00 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
68 11:48:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
69 11:49:00 Thomas McNulty SVTTA Male Vet
70 11:50:00 Ian Loughran Velopreda Male Vet
71 11:51:00 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC Male Vet
72 11:52:00 Jim Prentice Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
73 11:53:00 Craig MacWilliam Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
74 11:54:00 Ewan Dowd North Argyll CC Male Juvenile
75 11:55:00 Gordon Cunningham Bute Wheelers Male Vet
76 11:56:00 Andre Van North Argyll CC Male Senior
77 11:57:00 Iain Fisher Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
78 11:58:00 Patricia Baird Ecosse Performance Cycling Coaching Female Vet
79 11:59:00 Ross Milvenan Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
80 12:00:00 Calum Gibb University of Aberdeen Male Senior
81 12:01:00 Joe Reilly Studio Velo Male Espoir
82 12:02:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet