Barnesbury CC (3up TTT)(fee per riders) (N&DCA TTT Champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Jul-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: M15
  • Closing Date: 22-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 08:04:00 Paul Ryan Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
12 08:04:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
13 08:04:00 Mark Ambury Zeus CRT Male Vet
14 08:07:00 Scott Whittle Vector Racing Male Senior
15 08:07:00 Chris Whittle Vector Racing Male Senior
16 08:07:00 David Carruthers Vector Racing Male Vet
17 08:10:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Vet
18 08:10:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Vet
19 08:10:00 Claire Harlow Blaydon CC Female Senior
20 08:13:00 Gemma Frost Vector Racing Female Senior
21 08:13:00 Lindsay Turnbull Vector Racing Female Vet
22 08:13:00 Sarah Seymour Vector Racing Female Vet
Reserve Anna Oswald Vector Racing Female Senior
23 08:16:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
24 08:16:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
25 08:16:00 Matt Ellis North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
26 08:19:00 Alex Cunningham Vector Racing Male Espoir
27 08:19:00 Graham Crammond Vector Racing Male Senior
28 08:19:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
29 08:22:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
30 08:22:00 Julie Mann Cestria C.C. Female Vet
31 08:22:00 Kenny McLellan Cestria C.C. Male Vet
32 08:25:00 Paul Robson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
33 08:25:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
34 08:25:00 Gavin Richardson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
35 08:28:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
36 08:28:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
37 08:28:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
38 08:31:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
39 08:31:00 Joseph Wright Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
40 08:31:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
41 08:34:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
42 08:34:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
43 08:34:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
44 08:37:00 James Robinson Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
45 08:37:00 Dan Verry Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
46 08:37:00 Keith Melvin Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
47 08:40:00 Emma Givens Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
48 08:40:00 Frances Wilde Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
49 08:40:00 Tania Conway Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
50 08:43:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
51 08:43:00 Jamie Robinson Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
52 08:43:00 David Lawson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
53 08:46:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
54 08:46:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
55 08:46:00 Andrew McClure Hadrian R.T Male Vet
56 08:49:00 Joanne Rea Team Kirkley Cycles Female Senior
57 08:49:00 Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
58 08:49:00 Tim Irwin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
59 08:52:00 Mark I'Anson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
60 08:52:00 Stephen McIntyre Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
61 08:52:00 Suzanne Sharp Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
62 08:55:00 Kris Whitelaw Vector Racing Male Senior
63 08:55:00 Darren McBain Vector Racing Male Vet
64 08:55:00 Ian-James Elder Vector Racing Male Senior
65 08:58:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
66 08:58:00 Richard Nichol Cestria C.C. Male Vet
67 08:58:00 Adele McAleer Cestria C.C. Female Senior
68 09:01:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
69 09:01:00 Kris Atkin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
70 09:01:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
Reserve Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior